Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 23-05-2020 13:30 Internos 2 NEO'25 2
C 23-05-2020 14:30 NEO'25 1 Sparta'30 1 G.M.A. (Gherardo) Sterrenburg
C 23-05-2020 14:30 GDC 3 NEO'25 3 M. (Marcel) Somsen
C 23-05-2020 14:30 SV Capelle 5 NEO'25 5 Afgeschermd
C 23-05-2020 16:30 Blauw Wit'81 2 NEO'25 4
C 23-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 SSC'55 VR1 R.J. (Rudy) den Bol
C 23-05-2020 10:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-8
C 23-05-2020 11:30 Helvoirt MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1
C 23-05-2020 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 Be Ready JO14-1
C 23-05-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1
C 23-05-2020 10:15 NEO'25 JO13-1 GDC JO13-1
C 23-05-2020 10:15 DESK JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1
C 23-05-2020 08:30 ZIGO JO11-5 NEO'25 JO11-2
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-2 JEKA JO10-7
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-4 WSC JO10-4
C 23-05-2020 afgelast Altena JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-3 Hilvaria JO10-4G
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO8-2 Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO8-1 Sparta'30 JO8-1
C 23-05-2020 afgelast Viola JO7-2 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 16-05-2020 13:00 NEO'25 3 SCO 3
C 16-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 5 ONI 4
C 16-05-2020 12:30 NEO'25 4 Olympia'60 4
C 16-05-2020 14:30 NEO'25 2 Baronie 2 Afgeschermd
C 16-05-2020 14:30 GVV'63 1 NEO'25 1 Afgeschermd
C 16-05-2020 13:15 GJS VR2 NEO'25 VR1
C 16-05-2020 14:45 Sarto JO17-6 NEO'25 JO17-1
C 16-05-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO15-1 VOAB MO15-1
C 16-05-2020 12:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO14-1G NEO'25 JO14-1
C 16-05-2020 09:30 Neerlandia'31 MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1
C 16-05-2020 12:00 HHC'09 JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1
C 16-05-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 Dongen JO11-4
C 16-05-2020 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Sarto JO11-2
C 16-05-2020 afgelast SC 't Zand JO10-4 NEO'25 JO10-2
C 16-05-2020 afgelast DESK JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-4
C 16-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-1 GDC JO10-1
C 16-05-2020 afgelast Willem II JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-3
C 16-05-2020 afgelast SV Reeshof JO9-4 NEO'25 JO9-1M
C 16-05-2020 afgelast Waspik JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-2
C 16-05-2020 afgelast GDC JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1
C 16-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO7-1 SSC'55 JO7-1
C 09-05-2020 14:00 SV Reeshof 2 NEO'25 3 S.A. (Sjaak) Furrer
C 09-05-2020 13:00 NEO'25 5 SV Reeshof 4
C 09-05-2020 16:00 SV Reeshof 7 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd
C 09-05-2020 14:30 NEO'25 2 ONI 2 Afgeschermd
C 09-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 1 Zwaluwe 1 Afgeschermd
C 09-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 ST Vuren/Herovina VR1
C 09-05-2020 12:30 WSC JO17-4 NEO'25 JO17-1
C 09-05-2020 13:00 ST SDO'39/Reusel Sport CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1
C 09-05-2020 12:30 Baardwijk JO14-1G NEO'25 JO14-1
C 09-05-2020 11:00 Uno Animo JO13-2 NEO'25 JO13-1
C 09-05-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1
C 09-05-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 SC 't Zand JO11-7
C 09-05-2020 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Oosterhout JO11-1
C 09-05-2020 afgelast Uno Animo JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-4
C 09-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-1 Sleeuwijk JO10-1
C 09-05-2020 afgelast SVSSS JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-3
C 09-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO9-1M VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-4
C 09-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO8-1 GDC JO8-1
C 09-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO8-2 Willem II JO8-2
C 09-05-2020 afgelast RWB JO7-2 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 02-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 vet. Dongen vet.
C 25-04-2020 15:00 NEO'25 1 SV Capelle 1 Afgeschermd
C 18-04-2020 14:30 BZC'14 1 NEO'25 1 J. (Joost) van Rijnsbergen
C 18-04-2020 12:30 NEO'25 4 Willem II 5 Afgeschermd
C 18-04-2020 afgelast DVVC vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 18-04-2020 12:30 SSC'55 2 NEO'25 2 Afgeschermd
C 18-04-2020 13:00 NEO'25 3 RWB 2
C 18-04-2020 12:30 Madese Boys 4 NEO'25 5
C 18-04-2020 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 Ophemert VR1
C 18-04-2020 10:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 Uno Animo JO17-2
C 18-04-2020 09:30 WSC MO15-2 NEO'25 MO15-1
C 18-04-2020 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 SSC'55 JO14-1
C 18-04-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 Gilze MO13-1
C 18-04-2020 10:15 NEO'25 JO13-1 SSC'55 JO13-1G
C 18-04-2020 10:45 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G NEO'25 JO11-2
C 18-04-2020 09:30 Rijen JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1
C 18-04-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-3 VOAB JO10-6
C 18-04-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-4 Baardwijk JO10-1
C 18-04-2020 afgelast SC 't Zand JO10-3 NEO'25 JO10-1
C 18-04-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-2 RWB JO10-2
C 18-04-2020 afgelast FC Tilburg JO9-3M NEO'25 JO9-1M
C 18-04-2020 afgelast Sparta'30 JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1
C 18-04-2020 afgelast VOAB JO8-4 NEO'25 JO8-2
C 18-04-2020 afgelast Dongen JO7-4 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 04-04-2020 afgelast NEO'25 vet. Molenschot vet.
C 04-04-2020 14:30 NEO'25 2 Klundert 2
C 04-04-2020 13:00 NEO'25 3 WSC 4
C 04-04-2020 15:00 NEO'25 5 DVVC 2 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 14:30 NOAD'32 1 NEO'25 1 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 12:30 NEO'25 4 FC Tilburg 3
C 04-04-2020 12:45 MVV'58 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 A. (Ad) van Schijndel
C 04-04-2020 14:45 DESK JO17-3 NEO'25 JO17-1
C 04-04-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO15-1 Bladella MO15-1
C 04-04-2020 12:00 DVVC JO14-1G NEO'25 JO14-1 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 12:00 UVV'40 MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 H. (Henk) Schuiling
C 04-04-2020 10:15 DESK JO13-3 NEO'25 JO13-1
C 04-04-2020 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Madese Boys JO11-1
C 04-04-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 Sarto JO11-7
C 04-04-2020 afgelast SSC'55 JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 23-05-2020 13:30 Internos 2 NEO'25 2
C 23-05-2020 14:30 NEO'25 1 Sparta'30 1 G.M.A. (Gherardo) Sterrenburg
C 23-05-2020 14:30 GDC 3 NEO'25 3 M. (Marcel) Somsen
C 23-05-2020 14:30 SV Capelle 5 NEO'25 5 Afgeschermd
C 23-05-2020 16:30 Blauw Wit'81 2 NEO'25 4
C 23-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 SSC'55 VR1 R.J. (Rudy) den Bol
C 23-05-2020 10:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-8
C 23-05-2020 11:30 Helvoirt MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1
C 23-05-2020 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 Be Ready JO14-1
C 23-05-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1
C 23-05-2020 10:15 NEO'25 JO13-1 GDC JO13-1
C 23-05-2020 10:15 DESK JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1
C 23-05-2020 08:30 ZIGO JO11-5 NEO'25 JO11-2
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-2 JEKA JO10-7
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-4 WSC JO10-4
C 23-05-2020 afgelast Altena JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-3 Hilvaria JO10-4G
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO8-2 Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G
C 23-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO8-1 Sparta'30 JO8-1
C 23-05-2020 afgelast Viola JO7-2 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 16-05-2020 13:00 NEO'25 3 SCO 3
C 16-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 5 ONI 4
C 16-05-2020 12:30 NEO'25 4 Olympia'60 4
C 16-05-2020 14:30 NEO'25 2 Baronie 2 Afgeschermd
C 16-05-2020 14:30 GVV'63 1 NEO'25 1 Afgeschermd
C 16-05-2020 13:15 GJS VR2 NEO'25 VR1
C 16-05-2020 14:45 Sarto JO17-6 NEO'25 JO17-1
C 16-05-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO15-1 VOAB MO15-1
C 16-05-2020 12:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO14-1G NEO'25 JO14-1
C 16-05-2020 09:30 Neerlandia'31 MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1
C 16-05-2020 12:00 HHC'09 JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1
C 16-05-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 Dongen JO11-4
C 16-05-2020 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Sarto JO11-2
C 16-05-2020 afgelast SC 't Zand JO10-4 NEO'25 JO10-2
C 16-05-2020 afgelast DESK JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-4
C 16-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-1 GDC JO10-1
C 16-05-2020 afgelast Willem II JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-3
C 16-05-2020 afgelast SV Reeshof JO9-4 NEO'25 JO9-1M
C 16-05-2020 afgelast Waspik JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-2
C 16-05-2020 afgelast GDC JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1
C 16-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO7-1 SSC'55 JO7-1
C 09-05-2020 14:00 SV Reeshof 2 NEO'25 3 S.A. (Sjaak) Furrer
C 09-05-2020 13:00 NEO'25 5 SV Reeshof 4
C 09-05-2020 16:00 SV Reeshof 7 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd
C 09-05-2020 14:30 NEO'25 2 ONI 2 Afgeschermd
C 09-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 1 Zwaluwe 1 Afgeschermd
C 09-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 ST Vuren/Herovina VR1
C 09-05-2020 12:30 WSC JO17-4 NEO'25 JO17-1
C 09-05-2020 13:00 ST SDO'39/Reusel Sport CoTrans/HMVV/Hulsel MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1
C 09-05-2020 12:30 Baardwijk JO14-1G NEO'25 JO14-1
C 09-05-2020 11:00 Uno Animo JO13-2 NEO'25 JO13-1
C 09-05-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 Rijen MO13-1
C 09-05-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 SC 't Zand JO11-7
C 09-05-2020 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Oosterhout JO11-1
C 09-05-2020 afgelast Uno Animo JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-4
C 09-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-1 Sleeuwijk JO10-1
C 09-05-2020 afgelast SVSSS JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-3
C 09-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO9-1M VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-4
C 09-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO8-1 GDC JO8-1
C 09-05-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO8-2 Willem II JO8-2
C 09-05-2020 afgelast RWB JO7-2 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 02-05-2020 15:00 NEO'25 vet. Dongen vet.
C 25-04-2020 15:00 NEO'25 1 SV Capelle 1 Afgeschermd
C 18-04-2020 14:30 BZC'14 1 NEO'25 1 J. (Joost) van Rijnsbergen
C 18-04-2020 12:30 NEO'25 4 Willem II 5 Afgeschermd
C 18-04-2020 afgelast DVVC vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 18-04-2020 12:30 SSC'55 2 NEO'25 2 Afgeschermd
C 18-04-2020 13:00 NEO'25 3 RWB 2
C 18-04-2020 12:30 Madese Boys 4 NEO'25 5
C 18-04-2020 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 Ophemert VR1
C 18-04-2020 10:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 Uno Animo JO17-2
C 18-04-2020 09:30 WSC MO15-2 NEO'25 MO15-1
C 18-04-2020 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 SSC'55 JO14-1
C 18-04-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 Gilze MO13-1
C 18-04-2020 10:15 NEO'25 JO13-1 SSC'55 JO13-1G
C 18-04-2020 10:45 Blauw Wit'81 JO11-1G NEO'25 JO11-2
C 18-04-2020 09:30 Rijen JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1
C 18-04-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-3 VOAB JO10-6
C 18-04-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-4 Baardwijk JO10-1
C 18-04-2020 afgelast SC 't Zand JO10-3 NEO'25 JO10-1
C 18-04-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-2 RWB JO10-2
C 18-04-2020 afgelast FC Tilburg JO9-3M NEO'25 JO9-1M
C 18-04-2020 afgelast Sparta'30 JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1
C 18-04-2020 afgelast VOAB JO8-4 NEO'25 JO8-2
C 18-04-2020 afgelast Dongen JO7-4 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 04-04-2020 afgelast NEO'25 vet. Molenschot vet.
C 04-04-2020 14:30 NEO'25 2 Klundert 2
C 04-04-2020 13:00 NEO'25 3 WSC 4
C 04-04-2020 15:00 NEO'25 5 DVVC 2 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 14:30 NOAD'32 1 NEO'25 1 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 12:30 NEO'25 4 FC Tilburg 3
C 04-04-2020 12:45 MVV'58 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 A. (Ad) van Schijndel
C 04-04-2020 14:45 DESK JO17-3 NEO'25 JO17-1
C 04-04-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO15-1 Bladella MO15-1
C 04-04-2020 12:00 DVVC JO14-1G NEO'25 JO14-1 Afgeschermd
C 04-04-2020 12:00 UVV'40 MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 H. (Henk) Schuiling
C 04-04-2020 10:15 DESK JO13-3 NEO'25 JO13-1
C 04-04-2020 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Madese Boys JO11-1
C 04-04-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 Sarto JO11-7
C 04-04-2020 afgelast SSC'55 JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-4
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 16-11-2019 15:00 NEO'25 1 Altena 1 E.H.A. (Ernst) Beumer 2 - 5
B 06-11-2019 20:00 SV Capelle VR1 NEO'25 VR1 J.W. (Jolanda) Verduyn-Pruissers 6 - 1
B 19-10-2019 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 Dussense Boys JO14-1G A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 0 - 10
B 17-09-2019 20:00 NEO'25 2 Willem II 2 J.W. (Jan) van Mersbergen 2 - 2
B 14-09-2019 17:00 NEO'25 1 RWB 1 H.S.A. (Hans) Panjoel 2 - 1
B 14-09-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 Uno Animo JO17-2 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans… (+1) 5 - 1
B 14-09-2019 11:30 DESK MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 J. (Jan) den Hartog 5 - 0
B 14-09-2019 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 Baardwijk JO14-1G M. (Mark) v. Caem… (+1) 9 - 0
B 14-09-2019 09:30 RWB JO13-2G NEO'25 JO13-1 T. (Tamer) Yilmaz 9 - 0
B 14-09-2019 11:45 NEO'25 MO13-1 Uno Animo MO13-1 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel… (+1) 2 - 4
B 14-09-2019 11:30 Be Ready JO11-2 NEO'25 JO11-2 15 - 2
B 14-09-2019 08:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 RKDVC JO11-1 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel… (+1) 3 - 6
B 14-09-2019 08:30 NEO'25 JO10-2 WSC JO10-2 leider (Scheidsrechter)
B 14-09-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO10-1 RWB JO10-1 leider (Scheidsrechter) 3-11
B 14-09-2019 09:00 DESK JO8-3 NEO'25 JO8-2
B 11-09-2019 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 RFC VR1 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 6 - 0
B 07-09-2019 15:00 NEO'25 1 Olympia'60 1 D. (Dilles) Chabot 2 - 1
B 07-09-2019 12:00 TSVV Merlijn 2 NEO'25 2 A.P. (Adne) Kalsbeek 2 - 2
B 07-09-2019 11:15 DESK JO17-4 NEO'25 JO17-1 S. (Serge) Raaijmakers 1 - 14
B 07-09-2019 12:30 Uno Animo MO15-2 NEO'25 MO15-1 A.M.P. (Amber) Leermakers 3 - 1
B 07-09-2019 12:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 GDC MO13-1 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel… (+1) 0 - 6
B 07-09-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO13-1 WSC JO13-3 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 1 - 4
B 07-09-2019 09:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 RWB JO11-1 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel… (+1) 5 - 3
B 07-09-2019 09:00 GDC JO11-2 NEO'25 JO11-2 M. (Maarten) Timmer 11 - 5
B 07-09-2019 09:30 NEO'25 JO10-4 ONI JO10-1G leider (Scheidsrechter)
B 03-09-2019 20:00 SSC'55 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 M. (Mike) Boons 2 - 3
B 31-08-2019 17:00 Baardwijk 1 NEO'25 1 P. (Pieter) van der Zwan (Sr.) 1 - 2
B 31-08-2019 14:30 NEO'25 2 DESK 2 C.J.M. (Chryso) Konings 0 - 7
B 31-08-2019 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 RWB VR1 J.H.M. (Hans) van der Geld 9 - 0
B 31-08-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 SVSSS JO17-2 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans 0 - 2
B 31-08-2019 11:00 NEO'25 MO15-1 SSC'55 MO15-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 3 - 2
B 31-08-2019 09:00 DESK JO13-2 NEO'25 JO13-1 D. (Dick) Delsasso 4 - 1
B 31-08-2019 09:30 WSC MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 Afgeschermd 16 - 0
B 31-08-2019 09:30 WSC JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1 T.C.M. (Thijs) Maaijwee 7 - 4
B 31-08-2019 11:30 NEO'25 JO11-2 Dussense Boys JO11-1 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel 2 - 5
B 31-08-2019 09:30 SV Capelle JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-4
B 31-08-2019 10:30 NEO'25 JO10-1 WSC JO10-1 leider (Scheidsrechter) 1-15
B 31-08-2019 10:00 DESK JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-2
B 31-08-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-03-2020 afgelast Haarsteeg 1 NEO'25 1
V 25-01-2020 afgelast NEO'25 JO11-1 The Gunners JO11-1 J. van Woensel (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 10:30 NEO'25 JO10-1 FC. Engelen JO10-1 leider (Scheidsrechter) 1-15
V 25-01-2020 10:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-2 leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 25-01-2020 10:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-2 leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-01-2020 14:30 NEO'25 1 Uno Animo 1 2 - 1
V 18-01-2020 afgelast NEO'25 2 NOAD '32 2 J. van Bruchem (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2020 11:30 Jong Brabant 2 NEO'25 2
V 11-01-2020 14:00 Jong Brabant 1 NEO'25 1
V 11-01-2020 08:30 Waalwijk Cup Toernooi bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO11-1
V 28-09-2019 10:00 Sarto JO9-6 NEO'25 JO9-1M
V 28-08-2019 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 Blauw Wit'81 VR1 E.v.d.Hoven (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-08-2019 19:30 Uno Animo 1 NEO'25 1
V 20-08-2019 20:00 CHC 1 NEO'25 1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 11-01-2020 09:30 NEO'25 JO17-1 WaalwijK Cup Toernooi bij NEO'25 J. Meijer (Scheidsrechter)… (+3)
T 11-01-2020 09:30 Waalwijk Cup Toernooi bij WSC NEO'25 JO13-1
T 11-01-2020 09:30 Waalwijk Cup Toernooi bij Baardwijk NEO'25 JO7-1
T 24-08-2019 12:30 Waalwijk Cup Toernooi bij Baardwijk NEO'25 1
T 24-08-2019 14:00 Waalwijk Cup Toernooi bij Baardwijk NEO'25 VR1
T 23-08-2019 19:00 Waalwijk Cup Toernooi bij Baardwijk NEO'25 1
T 22-08-2019 19:00 Waalwijk Cup Toernooi bij Baardwijk NEO'25 VR1



Terug naar boven