Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 16-06-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO15-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 16-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 16-06-2018 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 16-06-2018 10:00 toernooi bij Mifano NEO'25 JO9-1
T 16-06-2018 n.n.b. toernooi bij sv. Capelle NEO'25 JO7-1
C 09-06-2018 12:00 Woudrichem JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1 P. Verhoeven 3 - 5
T 09-06-2018 13:00 toernooi bij RWB NEO'25 JO13-1
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO10-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO9-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO9-2 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO8-2 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO8-3 toernooi bij NEO'25
C 06-06-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 NEO'25 JO10-1 J.M.J. (Joost) Rongen 2 - 14
- 02-06-2018 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 2 NEO'25 2 N. (Nico) Opstraat 5 - 1
C 02-06-2018 afgelast NEO'25 VR2 GRC-14 VR1 E.v.d.Hoven (Scheidsrechter)
C 02-06-2018 09:30 Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1 A. (Adri) vanDalen 3 - 3
C 02-06-2018 14:30 Baardwijk JO17-2 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 02-06-2018 afgelast NEO'25 MO17-1 Almkerk MO17-1
C 02-06-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO15-1 Kerkwijk JO15-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 0 - 2
C 02-06-2018 12:30 Dussense Boys JO13-2G NEO'25 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
T 02-06-2018 09:00 toernooi bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO11-1
C 02-06-2018 09:00 NEO'25 MO11-1 UVV'40 MO11-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans 1 - 4
T 02-06-2018 09:00 toernooi bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO10-1
C 02-06-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO7-1 Dongen JO7-2 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter)
C 31-05-2018 19:30 NEO'25 3 SSC'55 4 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) vanLeijsen 0 - 5
C 31-05-2018 afgelast Almkerk 4 NEO'25 4
C 30-05-2018 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 Sleeuwijk VR2 H.v.d. Berg (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-05-2018 19:00 NEO'25 JO15-1 SC Elshout JO15-1 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-05-2018 18:45 Raamsdonk JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-2
C 30-05-2018 18:45 SV Capelle JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-1 -
C 28-05-2018 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 WNC VR1 M. (Mike) Boons… (+1) 3 - 3
C 28-05-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 RWB JO11-2 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans… (+1) 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 1 Olympia'60 1 P. (Piërre) deLang 3 - 0
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Wilhelmina'26 2 NEO'25 2 L. (Leen) Kruithof 2 - 2
C 26-05-2018 13:00 TSVV Merlijn 3 NEO'25 3 C. (Christiaan) Faro 8 - 2
C 26-05-2018 15:00 NEO'25 5 RWB 3 A. (Anton) Laros 6 - 1
C 26-05-2018 12:30 MVV'58 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 A. (Ad) vanSchijndel 7 - 2
C 26-05-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 Emplina JO19-3 A. (Adri) vanDalen 10 - 1
C 26-05-2018 11:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 RWB JO17-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2018 10:45 NEO'25 MO17-1 Waspik MO17-1 C (Christ) vanZelst 1 - 0
C 26-05-2018 10:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 NEO'25 JO15-1 E.H.J.L. (Edwin) Blinksma 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 09:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 GVV'63 JO13-1G A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 2 - 2
C 26-05-2018 11:00 Waspik MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 L. (Leo) deKort 1 - 0
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Willem II JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 RKVVO MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 7 - 1
C 26-05-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO10-1 SV Reeshof JO10-5 L. (Lucas) Paulides 11 - 1
C 26-05-2018 08:45 SC 't Zand JO9-3 NEO'25 JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Raamsdonk JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 2-6
C 26-05-2018 10:00 SSC'55 JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Sleeuwijk 5 NEO'25 4 C (Corne) Los 7 - 3
C 23-05-2018 18:30 Sint Michielsgestel JO9-6M NEO'25 JO9-3M
C 23-05-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO8-3 Right Oh JO8-1 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter) 6-4
C 23-05-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO7-1 Madese Boys JO7-1 leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 14:30 Herovina 1 NEO'25 1 J.M. (Jochem) vanAkooy 6 - 2
C 19-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 2 SC Everstein 2 G.J.W. (Gert-Jan) vanGenderen 3 - 1
C 19-05-2018 12:30 NEO'25 3 RWB 2 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 2 - 5
C 19-05-2018 14:30 SSC'55 5 NEO'25 5 R.J.B.P.M. (Rob) Smulders 1 - 2
C 19-05-2018 afgelast NEO'25 VR1 Sleeuwijk VR2 H. (Herman) v.d. Berg
C 19-05-2018 11:00 NEO'25 VR2 GDC VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 19-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 NEO'25 JO19-1 A. (Adri) vanDalen 3 - 10
C 19-05-2018 13:45 WSC JO17-4 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 19-05-2018 14:30 SC 't Zand MO17-2 NEO'25 MO17-1 C (Christ) vanZelst 0 - 2
C 19-05-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO15-1 SC Elshout JO15-1 M. van Caem (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 10:30 Kerkwijk JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 M.J. (Jo) van deGraaf 3 - 1
C 19-05-2018 09:30 NEO'25 MO13-1 Viola MO13-1 L. Paulides (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 09:45 NEO'25 JO11-1 DESK JO11-2 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 2 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Were Di JO10-4 NEO'25 JO10-1 3 - 6
C 17-05-2018 20:00 SSC'55 vet NEO'25 Veteranen
C 17-05-2018 20:00 SV Capelle VR1 NEO'25 VR2 J.W. (Jolanda) Verduyn-Pruissers 0 - 2
C 16-05-2018 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 MVV'58 VR1 A. (Ad) vanSchijndel 2 - 4
C 16-05-2018 19:00 Gilze MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 K.H.M (Kiske) Kreeft 0 - 4
C 15-05-2018 20:00 NEO'25 3 RFC 2 H.v.d. Berg (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-05-2018 19:00 Sarto JO11-6 NEO'25 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 1 Sparta'30 1 J.A.A. (Co) dePijper 1 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:45 ONI 2 NEO'25 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 12-05-2018 15:30 Bavel 3 NEO'25 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 12-05-2018 12:30 NEO'25 4 Altena 4 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 0 - 1
C 12-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 5 Irene'58 3 J.H.M. (Hans) van derGeld 3 - 1
C 12-05-2018 15:00 NEO'25 Veteranen O.V.V.'67 vet H. v.d. Berg (Scheidsrechter)
C 12-05-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 Uno Animo JO19-1 R. Hubeek (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 12-05-2018 10:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 12-05-2018 10:45 NEO'25 MO17-1 DVVC MO17-1 C (Christ) vanZelst 0 - 5
C 12-05-2018 13:00 DESK JO15-3 NEO'25 JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 12-05-2018 11:15 NEO'25 JO13-1 Well JO13-1 TJ (Tom) deKoning 2 - 0
C 12-05-2018 11:45 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 D. (Dave) Voulon 5 - 1
C 12-05-2018 08:30 ZIGO JO11-4 NEO'25 JO11-1 R. (Redder) Imbamba 3 - 7
C 12-05-2018 09:45 NEO'25 JO10-1 Sarto JO10-7 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 4 - 2
C 12-05-2018 08:30 WSC JO9-4M NEO'25 JO9-4M
C 12-05-2018 09:00 Uno Animo JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1 P.J.A. (Sven) van der Linden 9-5
C 10-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 1 Herovina 1 J.W.M. (Hans) Kriesels 1 - 1
C 09-05-2018 19:00 NEO'25 JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-3 R. (Rene) Hubeek… (+1) 4 - 1
C 09-05-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter) -
C 08-05-2018 20:00 Asperen VR1 NEO'25 VR1 M. (Mike) Boons 5 - 3
C 08-05-2018 19:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 fc DRunen JO17-1 A. Leijssen (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-05-2018 18:30 Unitas'30 JO9-14M NEO'25 JO9-4M -
C 07-05-2018 19:15 NEO'25 MO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 W (Wilco) Versteeg… (+1) 1 - 8
C 07-05-2018 19:00 NEO'25 JO9-4M Groen Wit JO9-5M Stefan Rozenbrand (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-05-2018 14:30 Haaften 1 NEO'25 1 P. (Pieter) van derZwan (Sr.) 1 - 3
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 09-06-2018 12:00 Woudrichem JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1 P. Verhoeven 3 - 5
C 06-06-2018 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-8 NEO'25 JO10-1 J.M.J. (Joost) Rongen 2 - 14
C 02-06-2018 afgelast NEO'25 VR2 GRC-14 VR1 E.v.d.Hoven (Scheidsrechter)
C 02-06-2018 09:30 Nieuwkuijk JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1 A. (Adri) vanDalen 3 - 3
C 02-06-2018 14:30 Baardwijk JO17-2 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 02-06-2018 afgelast NEO'25 MO17-1 Almkerk MO17-1
C 02-06-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO15-1 Kerkwijk JO15-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 0 - 2
C 02-06-2018 12:30 Dussense Boys JO13-2G NEO'25 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 02-06-2018 09:00 NEO'25 MO11-1 UVV'40 MO11-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans 1 - 4
C 02-06-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO7-1 Dongen JO7-2 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter)
C 31-05-2018 19:30 NEO'25 3 SSC'55 4 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) vanLeijsen 0 - 5
C 31-05-2018 afgelast Almkerk 4 NEO'25 4
C 30-05-2018 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 Sleeuwijk VR2 H.v.d. Berg (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-05-2018 19:00 NEO'25 JO15-1 SC Elshout JO15-1 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter)
C 30-05-2018 18:45 Raamsdonk JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-2
C 30-05-2018 18:45 SV Capelle JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-1 -
C 28-05-2018 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 WNC VR1 M. (Mike) Boons… (+1) 3 - 3
C 28-05-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 RWB JO11-2 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans… (+1) 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 1 Olympia'60 1 P. (Piërre) deLang 3 - 0
C 26-05-2018 14:30 Wilhelmina'26 2 NEO'25 2 L. (Leen) Kruithof 2 - 2
C 26-05-2018 13:00 TSVV Merlijn 3 NEO'25 3 C. (Christiaan) Faro 8 - 2
C 26-05-2018 15:00 NEO'25 5 RWB 3 A. (Anton) Laros 6 - 1
C 26-05-2018 12:30 MVV'58 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 A. (Ad) vanSchijndel 7 - 2
C 26-05-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 Emplina JO19-3 A. (Adri) vanDalen 10 - 1
C 26-05-2018 11:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 RWB JO17-2 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 26-05-2018 10:45 NEO'25 MO17-1 Waspik MO17-1 C (Christ) vanZelst 1 - 0
C 26-05-2018 10:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO15-1 NEO'25 JO15-1 E.H.J.L. (Edwin) Blinksma 3 - 2
C 26-05-2018 09:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 GVV'63 JO13-1G A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 2 - 2
C 26-05-2018 11:00 Waspik MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 L. (Leo) deKort 1 - 0
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Willem II JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 26-05-2018 09:30 RKVVO MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 7 - 1
C 26-05-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO10-1 SV Reeshof JO10-5 L. (Lucas) Paulides 11 - 1
C 26-05-2018 08:45 SC 't Zand JO9-3 NEO'25 JO9-1
C 26-05-2018 10:00 Raamsdonk JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 2-6
C 26-05-2018 10:00 SSC'55 JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 24-05-2018 20:00 Sleeuwijk 5 NEO'25 4 C (Corne) Los 7 - 3
C 23-05-2018 18:30 Sint Michielsgestel JO9-6M NEO'25 JO9-3M
C 23-05-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO8-3 Right Oh JO8-1 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter) 6-4
C 23-05-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO7-1 Madese Boys JO7-1 leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 14:30 Herovina 1 NEO'25 1 J.M. (Jochem) vanAkooy 6 - 2
C 19-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 2 SC Everstein 2 G.J.W. (Gert-Jan) vanGenderen 3 - 1
C 19-05-2018 12:30 NEO'25 3 RWB 2 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 2 - 5
C 19-05-2018 14:30 SSC'55 5 NEO'25 5 R.J.B.P.M. (Rob) Smulders 1 - 2
C 19-05-2018 afgelast NEO'25 VR1 Sleeuwijk VR2 H. (Herman) v.d. Berg
C 19-05-2018 11:00 NEO'25 VR2 GDC VR1 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
C 19-05-2018 14:45 OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3 NEO'25 JO19-1 A. (Adri) vanDalen 3 - 10
C 19-05-2018 13:45 WSC JO17-4 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 19-05-2018 14:30 SC 't Zand MO17-2 NEO'25 MO17-1 C (Christ) vanZelst 0 - 2
C 19-05-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO15-1 SC Elshout JO15-1 M. van Caem (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 10:30 Kerkwijk JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 M.J. (Jo) van deGraaf 3 - 1
C 19-05-2018 09:30 NEO'25 MO13-1 Viola MO13-1 L. Paulides (Scheidsrechter)
C 19-05-2018 09:45 NEO'25 JO11-1 DESK JO11-2 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 2 - 2
C 19-05-2018 11:30 Were Di JO10-4 NEO'25 JO10-1 3 - 6
C 17-05-2018 20:00 SSC'55 vet NEO'25 Veteranen
C 17-05-2018 20:00 SV Capelle VR1 NEO'25 VR2 J.W. (Jolanda) Verduyn-Pruissers 0 - 2
C 16-05-2018 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 MVV'58 VR1 A. (Ad) vanSchijndel 2 - 4
C 16-05-2018 19:00 Gilze MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 K.H.M (Kiske) Kreeft 0 - 4
C 15-05-2018 20:00 NEO'25 3 RFC 2 H.v.d. Berg (Scheidsrechter)
C 14-05-2018 19:00 Sarto JO11-6 NEO'25 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 1 Sparta'30 1 J.A.A. (Co) dePijper 1 - 2
C 12-05-2018 14:45 ONI 2 NEO'25 2 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 12-05-2018 15:30 Bavel 3 NEO'25 3 Afgeschermd 4 - 4
C 12-05-2018 12:30 NEO'25 4 Altena 4 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 0 - 1
C 12-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 5 Irene'58 3 J.H.M. (Hans) van derGeld 3 - 1
C 12-05-2018 15:00 NEO'25 Veteranen O.V.V.'67 vet H. v.d. Berg (Scheidsrechter)
C 12-05-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 Uno Animo JO19-1 R. Hubeek (Scheidsrechter) 2-1
C 12-05-2018 10:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 12-05-2018 10:45 NEO'25 MO17-1 DVVC MO17-1 C (Christ) vanZelst 0 - 5
C 12-05-2018 13:00 DESK JO15-3 NEO'25 JO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
C 12-05-2018 11:15 NEO'25 JO13-1 Well JO13-1 TJ (Tom) deKoning 2 - 0
C 12-05-2018 11:45 FC Eindhoven AV MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 D. (Dave) Voulon 5 - 1
C 12-05-2018 08:30 ZIGO JO11-4 NEO'25 JO11-1 R. (Redder) Imbamba 3 - 7
C 12-05-2018 09:45 NEO'25 JO10-1 Sarto JO10-7 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 4 - 2
C 12-05-2018 08:30 WSC JO9-4M NEO'25 JO9-4M
C 12-05-2018 09:00 Uno Animo JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1 P.J.A. (Sven) van der Linden 9-5
C 10-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 1 Herovina 1 J.W.M. (Hans) Kriesels 1 - 1
C 09-05-2018 19:00 NEO'25 JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-3 R. (Rene) Hubeek… (+1) 4 - 1
C 09-05-2018 18:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 Haarsteeg JO8-1 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter) -
C 08-05-2018 20:00 Asperen VR1 NEO'25 VR1 M. (Mike) Boons 5 - 3
C 08-05-2018 19:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 fc DRunen JO17-1 A. Leijssen (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-05-2018 18:30 Unitas'30 JO9-14M NEO'25 JO9-4M -
C 07-05-2018 19:15 NEO'25 MO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 W (Wilco) Versteeg… (+1) 1 - 8
C 07-05-2018 19:00 NEO'25 JO9-4M Groen Wit JO9-5M Stefan Rozenbrand (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-05-2018 14:30 Haaften 1 NEO'25 1 P. (Pieter) van derZwan (Sr.) 1 - 3
C 05-05-2018 14:30 NEO'25 2 GVV'63 2 M. (Rien) vanZijl 5 - 1
C 05-05-2018 14:30 GRC-14 4 NEO'25 4 A. (Arno) Brienen 1 - 7
C 05-05-2018 15:00 SCO 6 NEO'25 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 0
C 05-05-2018 15:00 NEO'25 Veteranen TSC vet. R. Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
C 05-05-2018 13:00 NEO'25 VR2 Wilhelmina'26 VR1 C. (Corne) Tamerus… (+1) 1 - 5
C 05-05-2018 12:30 Woudrichem JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1 A. (Adri) vanDalen 3 - 4
C 05-05-2018 14:45 FC Tilburg JO17-3 NEO'25 JO17-1 E. (Emiel) vanEngelen 2 - 3
C 05-05-2018 11:15 NEO'25 MO17-1 Sleeuwijk MO17-2 C (Christ) vanZelst… (+1) 2 - 4
C 05-05-2018 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 K.M. (Kees Michel) Heemskerk 2 - 3
C 05-05-2018 11:00 FC Tilburg MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 P. (Paul) Brands 2 - 1
C 05-05-2018 10:45 Bergeijk MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 05-05-2018 10:15 Taxandria JO10-4 NEO'25 JO10-1 3 - 3
C 28-04-2018 14:30 SV Capelle 1 NEO'25 1 P.L.M. (Paul) Verhoeven 3 - 3
C 28-04-2018 18:00 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 NEO'25 2 C. (Cor) Zandstra 7 - 0
C 28-04-2018 15:00 SCO 3 NEO'25 3 W.J. (Wim) vanWanrooij 5 - 1
C 28-04-2018 14:30 NEO'25 5 Blauw Wit'81 2 Afgeschermd 2 - 0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 18-04-2018 19:00 RFC JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1 A. (Adri) vanDalen 1 - 0
B 22-02-2018 20:30 NEO'25 2 Hoeven 2 Roelen P. (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 4
B 17-02-2018 09:30 NEO'25 JO9-1 Nivo Sparta JO9-1 Bruijn, L. (Lars) de… (+1) 4 - 4
B 03-02-2018 12:15 NEO'25 2 SCO 2 Bruchem, Jan van… (+1) 4 - 3
B 03-02-2018 12:15 NEO'25 VR1 Almkerk VR1 Berg, Herman v.d.… (+1) 2 - 2
B 16-12-2017 14:30 Irene'58 JO17-1 NEO'25 JO17-1 Elshout, Pieter van den 1 - 1
B 11-11-2017 14:30 NEO'25 2 GRC-14 2 Smulders, Rob… (+1) 2 - 2
B 07-11-2017 19:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 Baardwijk JO19-1 Hubeek, Rene 7 - 0
B 21-10-2017 14:45 Nivo Sparta 4 NEO'25 3 Klijn, Iwan 0 - 0
B 21-10-2017 11:00 SV BLC VR1 NEO'25 VR1 0 - 7
B 21-10-2017 10:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 Jong Brabant JO17-3 Leijsen, Albertjan 6 - 0
B 21-10-2017 13:00 Dussense boys JO15-1G NEO'25 JO15-1 Stevens, Glenn 5 - 0
B 21-10-2017 10:15 Jong Brabant JO9-3 NEO'25 JO9-1 7 - 14
B 21-09-2017 19:30 NEO'25 VR2 Kozakken Boys VR1 J.v.Bruchem (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Madese Boys MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 10 - 0
B 20-09-2017 18:30 ONI JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1 3 - 2
B 20-09-2017 18:30 Dongen JO9-6 NEO'25 JO9-2 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 17:00 NEO'25 1 Waspik 1 2 - 4
B 16-09-2017 14:30 NEO'25 2 DESK 3 1 - 1
B 16-09-2017 14:30 Achilles Veen 3 NEO'25 3 1 - 4
B 16-09-2017 16:00 GDC 4 NEO'25 5 4 - 3
B 16-09-2017 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 RFC VR1 H. v.d. Berg (Scheidsrechter) 10 - 0
B 16-09-2017 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 NOAD'32 JO19-1 M. v. Caem (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 1
B 16-09-2017 12:15 WSC JO17-4 NEO'25 JO17-1 0 - 3
B 16-09-2017 10:30 Hardinxveld MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 15 - 1
B 16-09-2017 13:00 RWB JO15-3 NEO'25 JO15-1 1 - 3
B 16-09-2017 11:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 DESK JO13-2 J. Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 2
B 16-09-2017 09:15 NEO'25 MO13-1 ST Almkerk/Altena MO13-1 Robin Rosenbrand (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 1
B 16-09-2017 10:00 Dongen JO11-4 NEO'25 JO11-1 3 - 2
B 16-09-2017 10:00 NEO'25 MO11-1 Uno Animo MO11-2 A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 0
B 16-09-2017 08:45 NEO'25 JO10-1 SSC'55 JO10-2 A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter) 17 - 0
B 16-09-2017 08:45 NEO'25 JO9-1 RKDVC JO9-2 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter) 11 - 3
B 16-09-2017 09:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 VOAB JO8-5 L. de Bruijn (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 1
B 16-09-2017 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-3 RWB JO8-2 M. van de Bunt (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 3
B 09-09-2017 17:00 NEO'25 1 HHC'09 1 2 - 0
B 09-09-2017 12:30 Willem II 2 NEO'25 2 1 - 5
B 09-09-2017 13:00 NEO'25 3 SSC'55 3 E.v.d.Hoven (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 0
B 09-09-2017 14:30 OSC'45 JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1 0 - 8
B 09-09-2017 14:30 Baardwijk JO17-2 NEO'25 JO17-1 2 - 6
B 09-09-2017 11:30 Sliedrecht MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 1 - 5
B 09-09-2017 12:00 NEO'25 JO15-1 Waspik JO15-2 J. Meijer (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 1
B 09-09-2017 10:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 L.v.Caem (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 3
B 09-09-2017 11:00 NEO'25 MO11-1 DESK MO11-1 A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter) 5 - 0
B 09-09-2017 08:30 NEO'25 JO10-1 SV Capelle JO10-1 A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 10
B 09-09-2017 09:00 NEO'25 JO9-1 SSC'55 JO9-1 M. van de Bunt (Scheidsrechter) 8 - 6
B 09-09-2017 09:00 Dussense Boys JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-2 3 - 3
B 09-09-2017 10:00 NEO'25 JO8-1 Olympia'60 JO8-1 A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 7
B 09-09-2017 08:45 RWB JO8-3 NEO'25 JO8-2 8 - 2
B 09-09-2017 09:00 NEO'25 JO8-3 Dussense Boys JO8-1G L. de Bruijn (Scheidsrechter) 6 - 4
B 02-09-2017 17:00 Vlijmense Boys 1 NEO'25 1 3 - 5
B 02-09-2017 14:30 NEO'25 2 WSC 3 3 - 0
B 02-09-2017 14:30 RFC 3 NEO'25 3 4 - 6
B 02-09-2017 14:30 NEO'25 5 SVSSS 2 H.v.d. Berg (Scheidsrechter) 3 - 6
B 02-09-2017 12:00 Altena VR1 NEO'25 VR1 1 - 3
B 02-09-2017 12:00 SV Capelle VR1 NEO'25 VR2 3 - 3
B 02-09-2017 12:45 NEO'25 JO19-1 Riel JO19-1 R. Hubeek (Scheidsrechter) 9 - 2
B 02-09-2017 12:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 DESK JO17-3 M. v. Caem (Scheidsrechter) 4 - 2
B 02-09-2017 11:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 Waspik MO17-1 A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 1
B 02-09-2017 13:00 Raamsdonk JO15-1 NEO'25 JO15-1 0 - 5
B 02-09-2017 11:15 Waspik JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 11 - 3
B 02-09-2017 09:45 NEO'25 MO13-1 RKDVC MO13-1 A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter) 1 - 4
B 02-09-2017 09:55 NEO'25 JO11-1 Willem II JO11-2 5 - 0
B 02-09-2017 08:30 WSC MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 16 - 0
B 02-09-2017 12:00 Sarto JO10-3 NEO'25 JO10-1 1 - 10
B 02-09-2017 09:00 Uno Animo JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-1 1 - 14
B 02-09-2017 09:00 NEO'25 JO9-2 SV Capelle JO9-2 leider (Scheidsrechter) 2 - 14
B 02-09-2017 08:45 RWB JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 11 - 5
B 02-09-2017 09:30 NEO'25 JO8-2 DESK JO8-3 leider (Scheidsrechter) 0 - 9
B 02-09-2017 08:30 SSC'55 JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-3 2 - 7


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 17-04-2018 20:00 NEO'25 VR 35+ Baardwijk VR 35+
V 12-04-2018 18:00 NEO'25 JO15-1 Holme Grange School JO15-1
V 12-04-2018 18:00 NEO'25 JO13-1 Holme Grange School JO13-1
V 31-03-2018 10:00 SSC'55 JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1
V 31-03-2018 10:00 NEO'25 JO8-1 RWB J08-2
V 20-03-2018 20:00 NEO'25 1 ONI 1
V 27-02-2018 19:45 NEO'25 VR 35+ Baardwijk VR 35+
V 20-02-2018 20:00 NEO'25 1 RWB 1 J.v.Bruchem (Scheidsrechter)
V 17-02-2018 12:30 NEO'25 1 DHV 1 J.v.Bruchem (Scheidsrechter)
V 08-02-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO13-1 RWB JO13-2
V 03-02-2018 12:30 sv. Capelle 3 NEO'25 5
V 03-02-2018 15:00 Boeimeer JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1
V 03-02-2018 10:45 Zigo JO13-5 NEO'25 JO13-1
V 27-01-2018 13:00 RWB JO15-2 NEO'25 JO15-1
V 27-01-2018 10:00 NEO'25 JO13-1 Willem II JO13-1 M. van Caem (Scheidsrechter)
V 27-01-2018 10:30 WSC JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-1
V 23-01-2018 20:00 NEO'25 1 Blauw Wit 1 J.v.Bruchem (Scheidsrechter)
V 20-01-2018 10:30 WSC JO8-1 NEO'25 JO9-1 4-10
V 18-01-2018 20:45 TSVV Merlijn 1 NEO'25 1 3-3
V 18-01-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO19-1 RKVV DIA JO19-1 J.v.Bruchem (Scheidsrechter)
V 11-01-2018 20:00 Terheijden 1 NEO'25 1
V 19-12-2017 20:00 GDC 023 NEO'25 O23
V 02-12-2017 afgelast Oisterwijk JO15-1 NEO'25 JO15-1
V 14-11-2017 20:00 NEO'25 O23 Kozakken Boys JO19-1 P. Brok (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-10-2017 afgelast NEO'25 JO19-1 V.V.A.C JO19-1 J.v.Bruchem (Scheidsrechter)
V 10-10-2017 20:00 NEO'25 1 Uno Animo 1 Roelen P. (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-08-2017 14:30 Nieuwkuijk 2 NEO'25 2
V 15-07-2017 14:30 NEO'25 1 RKC Waalwijk R. van der Werff (Scheidsrechter)… (+2)


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 16-06-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO15-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 16-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 16-06-2018 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 16-06-2018 10:00 toernooi bij Mifano NEO'25 JO9-1
T 16-06-2018 n.n.b. toernooi bij sv. Capelle NEO'25 JO7-1
T 09-06-2018 13:00 toernooi bij RWB NEO'25 JO13-1
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO10-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO9-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO9-2 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO8-2 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 09-06-2018 08:30 NEO'25 JO8-3 toernooi bij NEO'25
T 02-06-2018 09:00 toernooi bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO11-1
T 02-06-2018 09:00 toernooi bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO10-1
T 26-08-2017 12:30 Waalwijk Cup bij The Whtte Boys NEO'25 1
T 26-08-2017 12:00 Waalwijk Cup bij R.W.B. NEO'25 JO19-1
T 26-08-2017 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij W.S.C. NEO'25 JO17-1
T 26-08-2017 14:00 Waalwijk Cup bij Waspik NEO'25 MO17-1
T 26-08-2017 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij N.E.O.'25 NEO'25 JO15-1 Berg - bruchem - Meijer - Paulides (Scheidsrechter)
T 26-08-2017 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij Waspik NEO'25 JO13-1
T 26-08-2017 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij Baardwijk NEO'25 MO13-1
T 26-08-2017 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij sv. Capelle NEO'25 JO11-1
T 26-08-2017 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij S.S.C.'55 NEO'25 JO9-1 2e plaats
T 26-08-2017 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij Baardwijk NEO'25 JO7-1
T 24-08-2017 19:00 Waalwijk Cup bij The White Boys NEO'25 1



Terug naar boven