Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 10-01-2019 20:00 OVC'26 1 NEO'25 1
T 05-01-2019 10:30 zaaltoernooi bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO9-1
T 05-01-2019 08:30 zaaltoernooi bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO8-1
C 15-12-2018 12:00 SCO 7 NEO'25 5 H.A.P. (Erik) vanDrunen 0 - 6
C 15-12-2018 14:15 SSC'55 6 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 15-12-2018 15:00 Sleeuwijk 1 NEO'25 1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 15-12-2018 15:00 NEO'25 3 Blauw Wit'81 2 J. (Jan) Vugts 2 - 2
C 15-12-2018 afgelast SSC'55 vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 15-12-2018 12:30 NEO'25 2 Klundert 2 A. (Adri) vanDalen 1 - 2
B 15-12-2018 13:00 TGG VR1 NEO'25 VR1 D. (Dilano) Kerste -
C 15-12-2018 13:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 Baardwijk JO19-2 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) vanLeijsen 5 - 1
C 15-12-2018 13:30 NEO'25 MO17-1 Oosterhout MO17-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 0
C 15-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 MO15-1 Madese Boys MO15-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden -
C 15-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 MO13-1 Jan van Arckel MO13-1 Afgeschermd -
C 15-12-2018 09:00 JEKA JO13-7 NEO'25 JO13-1 B.R.N. (Bart) Russeler 0 - 1
C 15-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO12-1 Bavel JO12-3 L. (Lucas) Paulides… (+1) -
C 15-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO11-1 SSC\'55 JO11-1 J (Jan) vanBruchem… (+1) -
C 15-12-2018 10:30 FC Tilburg MO11-2 NEO'25 MO11-1 N. (Niels) Verschuuren 11 - 1
C 15-12-2018 13:30 Sleeuwijk JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1 4-3
C 15-12-2018 11:00 Gloria UC JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-1 2-7
C 15-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO8-1 SV BLC JO8-2 leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-12-2018 15:00 Rijen 2 NEO'25 4 M. (Mitchel) Haagh 6 - 0
C 08-12-2018 15:00 NEO'25 1 Sparta'30 1 M.L. (Lennaert) deLooze 3 - 0
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 vet. Dongen vet, R. Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-12-2018 11:00 SCO JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 H.A.P. (Erik) vanDrunen 0 - 8
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Baardwijk MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 J.M.J. (Jeffrey) Geers 5 - 0
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO17-1 DESK JO17-3 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer -
C 08-12-2018 11:00 SCO MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 H.F.J. (Bart) vanGils 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Baronie JO13-6 NEO'25 JO13-1 R.H.L.J. (René) Schreuder 1 - 6
C 08-12-2018 11:30 SCG'18 MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 R. (Rafael) vanEijndhoven 6 - 0
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 MO11-1 RWB MO11-1 L. (Lucas) Paulides -
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-1 Boxtel JO10-1 J. van Woensel (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO9-4M DESK JO9-4M A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-12-2018 14:30 GDC 1 NEO'25 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RFC 5 NEO'25 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Yerseke 2 NEO'25 2 C. (Chris) Heyt 0 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 NEO'25 4 Gloria UC 2 E (Emiel) vdHoven 13 - 0
C 01-12-2018 14:00 Ophemert VR1 NEO'25 VR1 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:45 NEO'25 JO19-1 FC Drunen JO19-1 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) vanLeijsen 3 - 4
C 01-12-2018 15:00 Dongen JO17-3 NEO'25 JO17-1 R.J. (Rob) Simon 10 - 0
C 01-12-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 TSC MO15-2 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 1
C 01-12-2018 10:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 Sarto JO13-4 M. (Mark) v.Caem 6 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 SJO/BZC\'14 MO13-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 0 - 5
C 01-12-2018 10:30 SV Reeshof JO12-3 NEO'25 JO12-1 B. (Bart) Bertens 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:45 RWB JO11-2 NEO'25 JO11-1 T. (Tamer) Yilmaz 5 - 4
C 27-11-2018 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 TGG VR1 D. (Dilano) Kerste 0 - 4
C 24-11-2018 afgelast NEO'25 vet. Olympia'60 vet. R. Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
C 24-11-2018 15:15 Baronie 2 NEO'25 2 H.G. (Harry) Janssen 1 - 4
C 24-11-2018 13:00 NEO'25 4 Olympia\'60 3 E (Emiel) vdHoven 4 - 1
C 24-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 1 Haaften 1 A.L. (Arie) vanHonk 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 12:30 NEO'25 5 Irene\'58 3 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 6 - 1
C 24-11-2018 12:00 SSC\'55 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 24-11-2018 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G NEO'25 JO19-1 -
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Baronie JO17-7 NEO'25 JO17-1 10 - 0
C 24-11-2018 12:15 RFC MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 J. (Jeroen) deSnoo 4 - 0
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Sleeuwijk MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Hedel MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Berkdijk JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 A.C. (Alex) Maas 5 - 3
C 24-11-2018 11:15 NEO'25 JO12-1 Olympia\'60 JO12-1 L. (Lucas) Paulides 0 - 1
C 24-11-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 L. (Lars) deBruijn 2 - 3
C 24-11-2018 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Dussense Boys JO11-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:00 RWB JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1
C 24-11-2018 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-1 SVSSS JO8-1 leider (Scheidsrechter) 8-0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 DVVC JO7-1G NEO'25 JO7-2
C 21-11-2018 18:45 Be Ready JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 17-11-2018 12:30 NEO'25 2 SCO 2 G.J.W. (Gert-Jan) vanGenderen 5 - 5
C 17-11-2018 15:00 SCG\'18 3 NEO'25 3 H. (Hans) vanEijndhoven 6 - 0
C 17-11-2018 14:30 GDC 4 NEO'25 4 W. (Wim) van deVendel 1 - 3
C 17-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 1 GVV\'63 1 W. (Wietse) Thobokholt 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Madese Boys 4 NEO'25 5 A.C. (John) deBeen 1 - 5
C 17-11-2018 10:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 M. (Mark) v.Caem… (+1) 2 - 2
C 17-11-2018 11:40 NEO'25 MO17-1 SV Capelle MO17-1 L. (Lucas) Paulides… (+1) 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 MVV\'58 MO15-2 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 08:45 Wilhelmina MO13-2 NEO'25 MO13-1 D.D. (Danisha) Ramlal 1 - 4
C 17-11-2018 11:00 Raamsdonk JO12-1 NEO'25 JO12-1 J.C. (Jan) Verschuren 3 - 1
C 17-11-2018 09:15 NEO'25 MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 M. (Mark) v.Caem… (+1) 0 - 8
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Taxandria JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 1-14
C 10-11-2018 13:00 NEO'25 4 Willem II 5 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 5 RFC 4 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) -
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Kapelle 2 NEO'25 2 M. (Rien) Bosters 7 - 2
C 10-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 3 FC Tilburg 3 J. (Jan) Vugts… (+1) 2 - 4
C 10-11-2018 15:00 Molenschot vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 10-11-2018 10:00 HSSC\'61 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 S. (Sandra) tenCaat 4 - 0
C 10-11-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 WSC JO19-4 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) vanLeijsen… (+1) 0 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Be Ready MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 B. (Bas) Smits 0 - 2
C 10-11-2018 13:00 Olympia\'60 JO17-2 NEO'25 JO17-1 D. (Dilles) Chabot 5 - 1
C 10-11-2018 12:00 ST Almkerk/Altena MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 S (Sander) vdBerg 2 - 0
C 10-11-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO13-1 Maliskamp MO13-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 Dongen JO13-3 M. (Mark) v.Caem… (+1) 5 - 0
C 10-11-2018 10:30 NEO'25 JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-6 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 2 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 Waspik JO11-2 A.C. (Andre) Kuijsten… (+1) 5 - 3
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Uno Animo MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 B. (Bink) Sanstra 18 - 0
C 10-11-2018 10:00 DESK JO9-2 NEO'25 JO9-1 1-12
C 05-11-2018 19:00 SSC\'55 MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 N. (Nico) Rozenbrand 1 - 0
C 03-11-2018 14:00 DSE 3 NEO'25 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 03-11-2018 14:30 Vuren 1 NEO'25 1 H. (Henri) denHertog 1 - 2
C 03-11-2018 12:30 NEO'25 2 De Fendert 2 M. (Rien) vanZijl 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 3 SV Reeshof 3 J.C.P.M. (Joost) van denHoven 3 - 3
C 03-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 vet. ONI vet. R. Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
C 03-11-2018 15:00 SV BLC 5 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 08-12-2018 12:30 Baardwijk MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 J.M.J. (Jeffrey) Geers 5 - 0
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO17-1 DESK JO17-3 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer -
C 08-12-2018 11:00 SCO MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 H.F.J. (Bart) vanGils 4 - 1
C 08-12-2018 08:30 Baronie JO13-6 NEO'25 JO13-1 R.H.L.J. (René) Schreuder 1 - 6
C 08-12-2018 11:30 SCG'18 MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 R. (Rafael) vanEijndhoven 6 - 0
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 MO11-1 RWB MO11-1 L. (Lucas) Paulides -
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO10-1 Boxtel JO10-1 J. van Woensel (Scheidsrechter)
C 08-12-2018 afgelast NEO'25 JO9-4M DESK JO9-4M A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter)
C 01-12-2018 14:30 GDC 1 NEO'25 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 1
C 01-12-2018 14:30 RFC 5 NEO'25 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 8
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Yerseke 2 NEO'25 2 C. (Chris) Heyt 0 - 2
C 01-12-2018 13:00 NEO'25 4 Gloria UC 2 E (Emiel) vdHoven 13 - 0
C 01-12-2018 14:00 Ophemert VR1 NEO'25 VR1 Afgeschermd 7 - 3
C 01-12-2018 11:45 NEO'25 JO19-1 FC Drunen JO19-1 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) vanLeijsen 3 - 4
C 01-12-2018 15:00 Dongen JO17-3 NEO'25 JO17-1 R.J. (Rob) Simon 10 - 0
C 01-12-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 TSC MO15-2 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 1
C 01-12-2018 10:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 Sarto JO13-4 M. (Mark) v.Caem 6 - 2
C 01-12-2018 10:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 SJO/BZC\'14 MO13-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 0 - 5
C 01-12-2018 10:30 SV Reeshof JO12-3 NEO'25 JO12-1 B. (Bart) Bertens 2 - 3
C 01-12-2018 09:45 RWB JO11-2 NEO'25 JO11-1 T. (Tamer) Yilmaz 5 - 4
C 27-11-2018 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 TGG VR1 D. (Dilano) Kerste 0 - 4
C 24-11-2018 afgelast NEO'25 vet. Olympia'60 vet. R. Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
C 24-11-2018 15:15 Baronie 2 NEO'25 2 H.G. (Harry) Janssen 1 - 4
C 24-11-2018 13:00 NEO'25 4 Olympia\'60 3 E (Emiel) vdHoven 4 - 1
C 24-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 1 Haaften 1 A.L. (Arie) vanHonk 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 12:30 NEO'25 5 Irene\'58 3 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden 6 - 1
C 24-11-2018 12:00 SSC\'55 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 Afgeschermd 5 - 2
C 24-11-2018 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G NEO'25 JO19-1 -
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Baronie JO17-7 NEO'25 JO17-1 10 - 0
C 24-11-2018 12:15 RFC MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 J. (Jeroen) deSnoo 4 - 0
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Sleeuwijk MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 0
C 24-11-2018 10:00 Hedel MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 2 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Berkdijk JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 A.C. (Alex) Maas 5 - 3
C 24-11-2018 11:15 NEO'25 JO12-1 Olympia\'60 JO12-1 L. (Lucas) Paulides 0 - 1
C 24-11-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO11-1 RKDVC MO11-1 L. (Lars) deBruijn 2 - 3
C 24-11-2018 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Dussense Boys JO11-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 1
C 24-11-2018 11:00 RWB JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1
C 24-11-2018 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-1 SVSSS JO8-1 leider (Scheidsrechter) 8-0
C 24-11-2018 09:00 DVVC JO7-1G NEO'25 JO7-2
C 21-11-2018 18:45 Be Ready JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 5 - 3
C 17-11-2018 12:30 NEO'25 2 SCO 2 G.J.W. (Gert-Jan) vanGenderen 5 - 5
C 17-11-2018 15:00 SCG\'18 3 NEO'25 3 H. (Hans) vanEijndhoven 6 - 0
C 17-11-2018 14:30 GDC 4 NEO'25 4 W. (Wim) van deVendel 1 - 3
C 17-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 1 GVV\'63 1 W. (Wietse) Thobokholt 0 - 1
C 17-11-2018 12:30 Madese Boys 4 NEO'25 5 A.C. (John) deBeen 1 - 5
C 17-11-2018 10:45 NEO'25 JO17-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 M. (Mark) v.Caem… (+1) 2 - 2
C 17-11-2018 11:40 NEO'25 MO17-1 SV Capelle MO17-1 L. (Lucas) Paulides… (+1) 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 MVV\'58 MO15-2 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 3 - 0
C 17-11-2018 08:45 Wilhelmina MO13-2 NEO'25 MO13-1 D.D. (Danisha) Ramlal 1 - 4
C 17-11-2018 11:00 Raamsdonk JO12-1 NEO'25 JO12-1 J.C. (Jan) Verschuren 3 - 1
C 17-11-2018 09:15 NEO'25 MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 M. (Mark) v.Caem… (+1) 0 - 8
C 17-11-2018 09:00 Taxandria JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 1-14
C 10-11-2018 13:00 NEO'25 4 Willem II 5 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 5 RFC 4 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) -
C 10-11-2018 14:30 Kapelle 2 NEO'25 2 M. (Rien) Bosters 7 - 2
C 10-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 3 FC Tilburg 3 J. (Jan) Vugts… (+1) 2 - 4
C 10-11-2018 15:00 Molenschot vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 10-11-2018 10:00 HSSC\'61 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 S. (Sandra) tenCaat 4 - 0
C 10-11-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 WSC JO19-4 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) vanLeijsen… (+1) 0 - 2
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Be Ready MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 B. (Bas) Smits 0 - 2
C 10-11-2018 13:00 Olympia\'60 JO17-2 NEO'25 JO17-1 D. (Dilles) Chabot 5 - 1
C 10-11-2018 12:00 ST Almkerk/Altena MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 S (Sander) vdBerg 2 - 0
C 10-11-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO13-1 Maliskamp MO13-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 3 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 Dongen JO13-3 M. (Mark) v.Caem… (+1) 5 - 0
C 10-11-2018 10:30 NEO'25 JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-6 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 2 - 0
C 10-11-2018 11:30 NEO'25 JO11-1 Waspik JO11-2 A.C. (Andre) Kuijsten… (+1) 5 - 3
C 10-11-2018 09:00 Uno Animo MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 B. (Bink) Sanstra 18 - 0
C 10-11-2018 10:00 DESK JO9-2 NEO'25 JO9-1 1-12
C 05-11-2018 19:00 SSC\'55 MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 N. (Nico) Rozenbrand 1 - 0
C 03-11-2018 14:00 DSE 3 NEO'25 5 Afgeschermd 0 - 4
C 03-11-2018 14:30 Vuren 1 NEO'25 1 H. (Henri) denHertog 1 - 2
C 03-11-2018 12:30 NEO'25 2 De Fendert 2 M. (Rien) vanZijl 1 - 3
C 03-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 3 SV Reeshof 3 J.C.P.M. (Joost) van denHoven 3 - 3
C 03-11-2018 15:00 NEO'25 vet. ONI vet. R. Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
C 03-11-2018 15:00 SV BLC 5 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 03-11-2018 13:15 NEO'25 VR1 MVV\'58 VR1 A. (Ad) vanSchijndel… (+1) 3 - 5
C 03-11-2018 14:45 DESK JO19-3 NEO'25 JO19-1 J.W.C. (Nick) Hupkes 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 12:45 SCO MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 H.F.J. (Bart) vanGils 4 - 8
C 03-11-2018 10:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 RFC JO17-3 L. (Lucas) Paulides… (+1) 1 - 4
C 03-11-2018 12:00 Kozakken Boys MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 Afgeschermd 13 - 1
C 03-11-2018 10:00 SSC\'55 JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 N. (Nico) Rozenbrand 1 - 6
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Schelluinen MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 M. (Mathijs) Paardekooper 0 - 3
C 03-11-2018 11:00 NEO'25 JO12-1 DESK JO12-2 M. (Mark) v.Caem… (+1) 2 - 2
C 03-11-2018 09:45 NEO'25 JO11-1 ONI JO11-1 A.C. (Andre) Kuijsten… (+1) 4 - 3
C 03-11-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO11-1 WSC MO11-1 L. (Lars) v.Caem… (+1) 4 - 18
C 03-11-2018 11:15 Raamsdonk JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-3 13-4
C 31-10-2018 19:30 Raamsdonk MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 J.P.F.A. (John) deGroot 2 - 6
C 27-10-2018 15:00 NEO'25 1 Asperen 1 K. (Kevin) Konings 5 - 1
C 27-10-2018 14:30 Altena 2 NEO'25 2 A. (Adri) vanDalen 4 - 3
C 27-10-2018 14:30 SSC\'55 5 NEO'25 3 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
C 27-10-2018 13:00 NEO'25 4 NOAD\'32 3 E (Emiel) vdHoven… (+1) 2 - 0
C 27-10-2018 15:00 NEO'25 vet. RFC VET. R. Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
C 27-10-2018 12:45 SC Everstein VR1 NEO'25 VR1 R.G. (Ron) Ariaans 2 - 4
C 27-10-2018 13:30 ONI JO17-1 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 8 - 0
C 27-10-2018 12:45 NEO'25 MO17-1 DESK MO17-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 3 - 1
C 27-10-2018 09:45 NEO'25 MO15-1 JEKA MO15-2 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 4 - 5
C 27-10-2018 10:00 NEO'25 JO13-1 SC \'t Zand JO13-3G L. (Lucas) Paulides… (+1) 3 - 3
C 27-10-2018 08:30 NEO'25 MO13-1 GRC-14 MO13-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 0 - 7
C 27-10-2018 11:00 Right\'Oh JO12-1 NEO'25 JO12-1 A.W.P. (Remco) Kokx 2 - 6
C 27-10-2018 09:15 SCO JO11-3 NEO'25 JO11-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
Vorige Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
Vorige


Terug naar boven