NEO'25 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Altena 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GDC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GVV'63 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haaften 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Herovina 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEO'25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NOAD'32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Olympia'60 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sleeuwijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sparta'30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SSC'55 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV BLC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SV Capelle 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Willem II 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GDC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GVV'63 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HSSC'61 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NEO'25 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nivo Sparta 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ONI 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC Everstein 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SSC'55 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV BLC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Taxandria 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wilhelmina'26 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Advendo 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baardwijk 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bavel 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DESK 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NEO'25 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RFC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RWB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SCO 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SSC'55 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Capelle 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSVV Merlijn 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Almkerk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Altena 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GDC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GRC-14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NEO'25 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia'60 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RFC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sleeuwijk 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Sparta'30 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SSC'55 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SV Capelle 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Woudrichem 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Berkdijk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blauw Wit'81 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Irene'58 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Madese Boys 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NEO'25 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Olympia'60 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ONI 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RFC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RWB 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SCO 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SSC'55 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Achilles Veen VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Almkerk VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Asperen VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HSSC'61 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 MVV'58 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEO'25 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ophemert VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Peursum VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC Everstein VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sleeuwijk VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Well VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WNC VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 VR2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GRC-14 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jan van Arckel VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 VR2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NOAD'32 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RWB VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sparta'30 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SSC'55 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV BLC VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SV Capelle VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wilhelmina'26 VR1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NEO'25 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Olympia'60 JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ONI JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oosterhout JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RFC JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sarto JO19-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 The Gunners JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Unitas'30 JO19-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VCW JO19-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baronie JO17-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bavel JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dongen JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jong Brabant JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEO'25 JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RWB JO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Capelle JO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO17-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSV Gudok JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOAB JO17-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO17-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jong Brabant MO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Madese Boys MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NEO'25 MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oosterhout MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC 't Zand MO17-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SCO MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SSC'55 MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSC MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Waspik MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Tilburg JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GSBW JO15-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jong Brabant JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NEO'25 JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC 't Zand JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Reeshof JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO15-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Were Di JO15-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Willem II JO15-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Tilburg JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NEO'25 JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nuenen JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 ST RKDSV / EDN ‘56 JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RWB JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tuldania JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Uno Animo JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VOAB JO13-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Were Di JO13-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Willem II JO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC JO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DSC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 GDC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nieuwkuijk MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN MO13-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OVV'67 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKDVC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SC 't Zand MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Uno Animo MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Waspik MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 WSC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 BMC JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jong Brabant JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NEO'25 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nevelo JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nieuwkuijk JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NOAD'32 JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 RKDVC JO11-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC Elshout JO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SVSSS JO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Vlijmense Boys JO11-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ZIGO JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zwaluw VFC JO11-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Emplina MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Tilburg MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GDC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hilvaria MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 NEO'25 MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKDVC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Uno Animo MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 WSC MO11-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zwaluw VFC MO11-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DESK JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hilvaria JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sarto JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC 't Zand JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SSC'55 JO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Reeshof JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Were Di JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Audacia JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jong Brabant JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nemelaer JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nevelo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 OJC ROSMALEN JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC 't Zand JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SSC'55 JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Uno Animo JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VOAB JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Were Di JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Berkdijk JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Blauw Wit'81 JO9-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Blauw Wit'81 JO9-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 DESK JO9-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dongen JO9-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jong Brabant JO9-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 NEO'25 JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SC 't Zand JO9-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SV Reeshof JO9-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Uno Animo JO9-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Willem II JO9-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ZIGO JO9-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO9-3M

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Ameide JO9-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 GRC-14 JO9-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IFC JO9-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IFC JO9-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NEO'25 JO9-3M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nivo Sparta JO9-6M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TSC JO9-6M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wieldrecht JO9-4M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC Tilburg JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 JEKA JO8-10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RWB JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO8-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC 't Zand JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SV Reeshof JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV Gudok JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Uno Animo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VOAB JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Were Di JO8-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO8-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 NEO'25 JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nieuwkuijk JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RWB JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO8-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SC 't Zand JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SSC'55 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Uno Animo JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Wilhelmina JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Zwaluw VFC JO8-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO8-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hilvaria JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NEO'25 JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RWB JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarto JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sarto JO8-11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SVSSS JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Taxandria JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TGG JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Were Di JO8-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zwaluw VFC JO8-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO7-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC JO7-1 2 2 0 0 6 21 4 17 0
2 Emplina JO7-1 1 1 0 0 3 5 3 2 0
3 Vlijmense Boys JO7-1G 2 1 0 1 3 11 9 2 0
4 SSC'55 JO7-1 2 1 0 1 3 15 15 0 0
5 NEO'25 JO7-1 2 1 0 1 3 13 13 0 0
6 Wilhelmina JO7-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Haarsteeg JO7-1 1 0 0 1 0 5 7 -2 0
8 HHC'09 JO7-1 1 0 0 1 0 4 8 -4 0
9 Achilles Veen JO7-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 16 -15 0

Terug naar boven