NEO'25 1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 RKDVC 1 3 3 0 0 9 14 1 13 0
2 DESK 1 3 2 0 1 6 16 2 14 0
3 NEO'25 1 3 1 0 2 3 6 7 -1 0
4 Willem II 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 27 -26 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sleeuwijk 1 15 11 2 2 35 40 27 13 0
2 SV Capelle 1 16 10 4 2 34 53 26 27 0
3 SC Everstein 1 16 10 3 3 33 38 21 17 0
4 HSSC'61 1 16 8 4 4 28 35 25 10 0
5 NEO'25 1 16 7 3 6 24 30 34 -4 0
6 GDC 1 15 7 1 7 22 25 26 -1 0
7 Sparta'30 1 16 6 4 6 22 36 32 4 0
8 Haaften 1 16 7 1 8 22 41 42 -1 0
9 GVV'63 1 15 5 3 7 18 23 31 -8 0
10 SV BLC 1 16 5 3 8 18 34 32 2 0
11 RFC 1 15 4 3 8 15 32 44 -12 0
12 Vuren 1 14 4 2 8 14 27 24 3 0
13 SSC'55 1 16 3 3 10 12 21 41 -20 0
14 Asperen 1 16 3 2 11 11 22 52 -30 0

NEO'25 2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK 2 3 2 1 0 7 7 2 5 0
2 NEO'25 2 3 1 1 1 4 7 7 0 0
3 SSC'55 2 3 1 1 1 4 3 3 0 0
4 WSC 3 3 0 1 2 1 1 6 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO 2 12 10 1 1 31 67 17 50 0
2 Altena 2 12 8 2 2 26 35 21 14 0
3 Kapelle 2 12 8 0 4 24 34 17 17 0
4 ONI 2 11 6 1 4 19 26 19 7 0
5 NEO'25 2 10 5 1 4 16 28 24 4 0
6 De Fendert 2 11 5 1 5 16 18 28 -10 0
7 Yerseke 2 12 5 1 6 16 24 21 3 0
8 Klundert 2 12 4 0 8 12 17 45 -28 0
9 Prinsenland 2 12 3 2 7 11 25 38 -13 0
10 Baronie 2 12 2 2 8 8 16 32 -16 0
11 Tholense Boys 2 12 1 3 8 6 8 36 -28 0

NEO'25 3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SCO 6 3 3 0 0 9 16 3 13 0
2 NEO'25 3 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5 0
3 Madese Boys 5 3 1 0 2 3 4 17 -13 0
4 RFC 4 3 0 0 3 0 2 7 -5 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Tilburg 3 12 10 2 0 32 69 19 50 0
2 Willem II 6 12 10 2 0 32 54 12 42 0
3 SCG'18 3 10 7 3 0 24 54 15 39 0
4 Blauw Wit'81 2 11 6 2 3 20 42 26 16 0
5 NEO'25 3 12 6 2 4 20 34 31 3 0
6 Gilze 2 12 5 0 7 15 21 32 -11 0
7 SV Reeshof 3 10 3 2 5 11 32 29 3 0
8 SSC'55 5 11 3 1 7 10 14 35 -21 0
9 ONI 4 12 2 2 8 8 21 37 -16 0
10 RFC 5 12 2 0 10 6 22 58 -36 0
11 RWB 3 12 1 0 11 3 12 81 -69 0

NEO'25 4

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Capelle 4 12 9 1 2 28 34 12 22 0
2 SCO 6 11 8 1 2 25 31 15 16 0
3 Rijen 2 11 7 3 1 24 42 17 25 0
4 NOAD'32 3 11 7 1 3 22 25 16 9 0
5 NEO'25 4 13 7 0 6 21 36 27 9 0
6 SV BLC 5 13 6 1 6 19 23 29 -6 0
7 SSC'55 6 12 5 2 5 17 22 22 0 0
8 Zwaluw VFC 2 11 5 1 5 16 18 21 -3 0
9 Gloria UC 2 12 5 0 7 15 23 40 -17 0
10 Willem II 5 13 3 2 8 11 13 26 -13 0
11 Olympia'60 3 13 3 1 9 10 20 41 -21 0
12 GDC 4 12 0 1 11 1 9 30 -21 0

NEO'25 5

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Willem II 6 3 3 0 0 9 12 5 7 0
2 SVSSS 3 3 2 0 1 6 10 3 7 0
3 NEO'25 5 3 1 0 2 3 5 10 -5 0
4 Zwaluw VFC 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 12 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boeimeer 5 9 8 1 0 25 39 4 35 0
2 NEO'25 5 9 8 0 1 24 38 10 28 0
3 Rijen 3 9 6 1 2 19 27 15 12 0
4 Olympia'60 5 9 4 1 4 13 26 29 -3 0
5 Irene'58 3 10 3 3 4 12 25 28 -3 0
6 Internos 6 9 3 0 6 9 21 29 -8 0
7 DSE 3 10 2 1 7 7 17 37 -20 0
8 SCO 7 9 1 2 6 5 11 31 -20 0
9 Madese Boys 4 8 1 1 6 4 13 34 -21 0

NEO'25 VR1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NEO'25 VR1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
2 Zwaluwe VR1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Asperen VR1 10 10 0 0 30 52 5 47 0
2 Brakel VR1 12 10 0 2 30 43 16 27 0
3 Well VR1 12 8 0 4 24 52 29 23 0
4 SSC'55 VR1 12 7 2 3 23 40 25 15 0
5 HSSC'61 VR1 13 7 2 4 23 45 23 22 0
6 Ophemert VR1 12 6 1 5 19 35 35 0 0
7 MVV'58 VR1 13 5 2 6 17 37 41 -4 0
8 TGG VR1 11 5 0 6 15 28 32 -4 0
9 NEO'25 VR1 11 2 1 8 7 23 54 -31 0
10 ASH VR1 10 1 3 6 6 19 30 -11 0
11 SC Everstein VR1 12 2 0 10 6 15 44 -29 0
12 LRC VR1 12 1 1 10 4 19 74 -55 0

NEO'25 JO19-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO19-4 2 2 0 0 6 10 2 8 0
2 RKDVC JO19-3 2 2 0 0 6 9 1 8 0
3 Dongen JO19-3 2 2 0 0 6 8 4 4 0
4 DESK JO19-2 2 2 0 0 6 5 2 3 0
5 DVVC JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4 6 1 5 0
6 NEO'25 JO19-1 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
7 Berkdijk JO19-1G 2 1 0 1 3 3 7 -4 0
8 SCO JO19-2 2 0 1 1 1 1 3 -2 0
9 TSV Gudok JO19-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 5 -3 0
10 Uno Animo JO19-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 7 -4 0
11 WSC JO19-3 2 0 0 2 0 3 10 -7 0
12 OVV'67 JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 9 -8 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Drunen JO19-1 9 8 1 0 25 34 7 27 0
2 RKDVC JO19-3 9 6 1 2 19 42 14 28 0
3 NEO'25 JO19-1 8 4 1 3 13 30 14 16 0
4 DESK JO19-3 8 3 4 1 13 21 13 8 0
5 Uno Animo JO19-2 8 4 1 3 13 15 17 -2 0
6 VOAB JO19-4 9 3 2 4 11 26 36 -10 0
7 WSC JO19-4 9 3 1 5 10 14 23 -9 0
8 Baardwijk JO19-2 8 2 1 5 7 12 33 -21 0
9 Berkdijk JO19-1G 7 0 2 5 2 5 18 -13 0
10 SCO JO19-2 7 0 2 5 2 7 31 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
2 NEO'25 JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0

NEO'25 JO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSJ JO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 5 2 3 0
2 RWB JO17-3 1 1 0 0 3 17 0 17 0
3 Jong Brabant JO17-4 1 1 0 0 3 9 0 9 0
4 WSC JO17-5 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
5 SC 't Zand JO17-6 2 1 0 1 3 12 9 3 0
6 Were Di JO17-3 2 1 0 1 3 4 10 -6 0
7 Sarto JO17-7 2 1 0 1 3 3 19 -16 0
8 Uno Animo JO17-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
9 NEO'25 JO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 4 -2 0
10 DESK JO17-5 2 0 0 2 0 1 12 -11 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO17-4 10 9 0 1 27 62 19 43 0
2 DESK JO17-3 10 9 0 1 27 46 10 36 0
3 TSV Gudok JO17-4 11 7 2 2 23 49 20 29 0
4 Dongen JO17-3 11 7 0 4 21 58 20 38 0
5 WSC JO17-4 10 5 2 3 17 29 21 8 0
6 ONI JO17-1 8 4 1 3 13 33 21 12 0
7 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 11 4 1 6 13 34 35 -1 0
8 RFC JO17-3 11 3 1 7 10 26 49 -23 0
9 Baronie JO17-7 10 3 0 7 9 31 52 -21 0
10 JEKA JO17-6 10 2 2 6 8 16 39 -23 0
11 Olympia'60 JO17-2 9 2 0 7 6 23 69 -46 0
12 NEO'25 JO17-1 9 0 1 8 1 8 60 -52 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO17-4 3 3 0 0 9 20 2 18 0
2 DESK JO17-4 3 2 0 1 6 8 6 2 0
3 WSJ JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 13 -8 0
4 NEO'25 JO17-1 3 0 1 2 1 5 17 -12 0

NEO'25 MO17-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 17 2 15 0
2 SSC'55 MO17-1 2 2 0 0 6 5 3 2 0
3 VOAB MO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3 0
4 NEO'25 MO17-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
5 Hilvaria MO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0 0
6 Emplina MO17-1 2 1 0 1 3 2 4 -2 0
7 Nemelaer MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 SDO'39 MO17-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nevelo MO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
10 DESK MO17-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
11 Bladella MO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 3 10 -7 0
12 ZIGO MO17-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 11 -10 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Baardwijk MO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 62 10 52 0
2 Uno Animo MO17-1 10 9 0 1 27 37 13 24 0
3 RFC MO17-1 10 6 1 3 19 31 16 15 0
4 NEO'25 MO17-1 10 6 0 4 18 29 23 6 0
5 DESK MO17-1 9 4 2 3 14 23 21 2 0
6 Be Ready MO17-1 10 4 2 4 14 19 15 4 0
7 Raamsdonk MO17-1 10 4 0 6 12 33 50 -17 0
8 SCO MO17-1 10 3 1 6 10 32 35 -3 0
9 SSC'55 MO17-1 9 2 2 5 8 14 30 -16 0
10 Oosterhout MO17-1 10 2 0 8 6 25 61 -36 0
11 SV Capelle MO17-1 8 0 0 8 0 14 45 -31 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 3 3 0 0 9 16 4 12 0
2 NEO'25 MO17-1 3 2 0 1 6 8 7 1 0
3 SSC'55 MO17-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 14 -7 0
4 NOAD'32 MO17-1 3 0 0 3 0 2 8 -6 0

NEO'25 MO15-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo MO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 5 1 4 0
2 Waspik MO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 6 3 3 0
3 DIA MO15-1 2 2 0 0 6 4 2 2 0
4 GRC-14 MO15-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 1 0
5 SCO MO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 12 3 9 0
6 SC 't Zand MO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 6 2 4 0
7 ST Almkerk/Altena MO15-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 2 2 0
8 SVSSS MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 0
9 WSC MO15-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 -2 0
10 NEO'25 MO15-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
11 RFC MO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 8 -6 0
12 SSC'55 MO15-1 2 0 0 2 0 0 13 -13 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 TSC MO15-2 11 10 0 1 30 55 13 42 0
2 Madese Boys MO15-1 10 8 1 1 25 36 5 31 0
3 Kozakken Boys MO15-1 11 8 1 2 25 49 21 28 0
4 ST Almkerk/Altena MO15-1 11 7 0 4 21 27 17 10 0
5 Waspik MO15-1 11 6 2 3 20 27 14 13 0
6 SCO MO15-1 11 6 2 3 20 29 20 9 0
7 Sleeuwijk MO15-1 11 5 0 6 15 22 21 1 0
8 DIA MO15-2 11 3 3 5 12 25 33 -8 0
9 JEKA MO15-2 11 3 2 6 11 19 43 -24 0
10 RFC MO15-1 11 2 1 8 7 14 28 -14 0
11 NEO'25 MO15-1 10 1 0 9 3 12 44 -32 0
12 MVV'58 MO15-2 11 0 0 11 0 3 59 -56 0

NEO'25 JO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Hedel JO13-1 2 2 0 0 6 13 0 13 0
2 Wilhelmina JO13-2 2 2 0 0 6 10 3 7 0
3 Berkdijk JO13-1 2 1 1 0 4 6 3 3 0
4 Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 4 2 2 0
5 GDC JO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 3 1 2 0
6 VCB JO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 5 0 0
7 OSC'45 JO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 4 0 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 2 1 0 1 3 1 3 -2 0
9 Nemelaer JO13-1 2 0 1 1 1 2 4 -2 0
10 NOAD'32 JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
11 NEO'25 JO13-1 2 0 0 2 0 1 6 -5 0
12 Emplina JO13-2 2 0 0 2 0 1 17 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Waspik JO13-1 10 9 0 1 27 33 9 24 0
2 Berkdijk JO13-1 10 7 2 1 23 39 16 23 0
3 NEO'25 JO13-1 10 7 1 2 22 34 15 19 0
4 SC 't Zand JO13-3 10 6 3 1 21 42 19 23 0
5 TSV Gudok JO13-2 10 5 2 3 17 39 16 23 0
6 Baronie JO13-6 10 5 0 5 15 22 22 0 0
7 Dongen JO13-3 10 4 1 5 13 24 29 -5 0
8 Olympia'60 JO13-2 10 3 0 7 9 16 43 -27 0
9 JEKA JO13-7 10 2 1 7 7 22 29 -7 0
10 Sarto JO13-4 10 1 0 9 3 17 41 -24 0
11 SSC'55 JO13-1 10 1 0 9 3 7 56 -49 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC JO13-2 1 1 0 0 3 4 1 3 0
2 NEO'25 JO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0

NEO'25 MO13-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Gilze MO13-1 2 2 0 0 6 27 1 26 0
2 SC 't Zand MO13-2 2 1 1 0 4 2 1 1 0
3 OVV'67 MO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
4 VOAB MO13-1 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 2 0
5 Waspik MO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 1 0
6 DESK MO13-3 2 1 0 1 3 3 16 -13 0
7 Uno Animo MO13-2 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
8 Bavel MO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
9 Neerlandia'31 MO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
10 DIA MO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
11 NEO'25 MO13-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 -2 0
12 WDS'19 MO13-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 13 -12 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NOAD'32 MO13-1 10 10 0 0 30 80 7 73 0
2 SJO/BZC'14 MO13-1 10 8 1 1 25 66 14 52 0
3 SCG'18 MO13-1 11 5 2 4 17 32 27 5 0
4 Jan van Arckel MO13-1 9 5 1 3 16 33 23 10 0
5 DIA MO13-1 10 5 1 4 16 34 21 13 0
6 Uno Animo MO13-2 10 4 3 3 15 20 21 -1 0
7 GRC-14 MO13-1 10 4 2 4 14 27 24 3 0
8 Hedel MO13-1 11 4 2 5 14 26 31 -5 0
9 Wilhelmina MO13-2 11 3 2 6 11 21 47 -26 0
10 NEO'25 MO13-1 10 3 1 6 10 14 42 -28 0
11 Maliskamp MO13-1 11 1 1 9 4 16 52 -36 0
12 Schelluinen MO13-1 9 1 0 8 3 8 68 -60 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 GDC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Helvoirt MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Madese Boys MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 NEO'25 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RKDVC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SCO MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FC Tilburg MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Uno Animo MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VCB MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 WSC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 SC 't Zand MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Zwaluw VFC MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Engelen MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SJO Juventud MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 NEO'25 MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Viola MO13-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

NEO'25 JO12-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS JO12-1 2 2 0 0 6 13 4 9 0
2 DESK JO12-2 2 2 0 0 6 7 4 3 0
3 Were Di JO12-2 2 1 1 0 4 21 6 15 0
4 SC 't Zand JO12-2 2 1 1 0 4 11 8 3 0
5 FC Tilburg JO12-2 1 1 0 0 3 9 4 5 0
6 SV Reeshof JO12-3 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 5 0
7 Sarto JO12-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 2 5 0
8 Hilvaria JO12-2 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
9 NEO'25 JO12-1 2 0 0 2 0 3 9 -6 0
10 Uno Animo JO12-2 2 0 0 2 0 7 14 -7 0
11 VOAB JO12-3 2 0 0 2 0 2 14 -12 0
12 Jong Brabant JO12-4 2 0 0 2 0 5 22 -17 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Irene'58 JO12-1 11 11 0 0 33 108 18 90 0
2 Raamsdonk JO12-1 11 8 1 2 25 65 29 36 0
3 Be Ready Jo12-1G 11 7 2 2 23 69 39 30 0
4 DESK JO12-2 11 6 4 1 22 61 38 23 0
5 Bavel JO12-3 10 5 0 5 15 50 38 12 0
6 PCP JO12-1 10 4 2 4 14 35 30 5 0
7 SV Reeshof JO12-3 9 4 1 4 13 38 36 2 0
8 NEO'25 JO12-1 10 3 1 6 10 20 39 -19 0
9 TSC JO12-2 10 2 3 5 9 24 61 -37 0
10 TSV Gudok JO12-6 11 3 0 8 9 27 75 -48 0
11 Olympia'60 JO12-1 11 2 2 7 8 30 59 -29 0
12 Right'Oh JO12-1 11 0 0 11 0 21 86 -65 0

NEO'25 JO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Right'Oh JO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 13 6 7 0
2 Rijen JO11-6 2 2 0 0 6 11 7 4 0
3 Madese Boys JO11-3 2 1 1 0 4 8 4 4 0
4 ONI JO11-1 2 1 1 0 4 9 7 2 0
5 NEO'25 JO11-1 1 1 0 0 3 13 2 11 0
6 Waspik JO11-2 2 0 2 0 2 6 6 0 0
7 RWB JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 -2 0
8 Sarto JO11-6 1 0 0 1 0 3 6 -3 0
9 DESK JO11-2 1 0 0 1 0 2 13 -11 0
10 SV Capelle JO11-2 2 0 0 2 0 8 14 -6 0
11 Dongen JO11-4 2 0 0 2 0 5 11 -6 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SSC'55 JO11-1 10 10 0 0 30 110 29 81 0
2 Be Ready JO11-1 9 8 0 1 24 93 21 72 0
3 RWB JO11-2 11 7 1 3 22 68 34 34 0
4 NEO'25 JO11-1 10 7 0 3 21 68 22 46 0
5 Dussense Boys JO11-1 11 6 3 2 21 59 23 36 0
6 Waspik JO11-2 8 4 2 2 14 58 29 29 0
7 ONI JO11-1 9 3 2 4 11 48 27 21 0
8 Olympia'60 JO11-2 9 3 0 6 9 18 104 -86 0
9 SCO JO11-3 10 3 0 7 9 41 77 -36 0
10 Raamsdonk JO11-1 11 2 2 7 8 38 54 -16 0
11 Dongen JO11-5 11 1 0 10 3 21 119 -98 0
12 Jong Brabant JO11-3 9 0 0 9 0 5 88 -83 0

NEO'25 MO11-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS MO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 12 2 10 0
2 RKDVC MO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 12 3 9 0
3 WSC MO11-2 2 2 0 0 6 12 3 9 0
4 VOAB MO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 11 4 7 0
5 RWB MO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 7 2 5 0
6 Nieuw Woensel MO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 10 7 3 0
7 Oisterwijk MO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 5 5 0 0
8 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 2 1 0 1 3 3 7 -4 0
9 FC Tilburg MO11-2 2 1 0 1 3 2 9 -7 0
10 NEO'25 MO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 4 9 -5 0
11 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 2 0 0 2 0 3 14 -11 0
12 Baardwijk MO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 18 -16 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Uno Animo MO11-1 9 9 0 0 27 101 4 97 0
2 WSC MO11-1 9 8 0 1 24 70 17 53 0
3 Nevelo MO11-2 9 7 0 2 21 58 12 46 0
4 SVSSS MO11-1 9 6 0 3 18 43 32 11 0
5 Zwaluw VFC MO11-3 8 4 0 4 12 27 34 -7 0
6 RKDVC MO11-1 9 4 0 5 12 14 31 -17 0
7 FC Tilburg MO11-2 8 3 0 5 9 20 30 -10 0
8 RWB MO11-1 8 1 0 7 3 9 56 -47 0
9 NEO'25 MO11-1 8 0 1 7 1 11 80 -69 0
10 Baardwijk MO11-1 9 0 1 8 1 5 62 -57 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 WSC MO11-1 2 2 0 0 6 29 0 29 0
2 RKDVC MO11-1 2 1 0 1 3 4 11 -7 0
3 NEO'25 MO11-1 2 0 0 2 0 2 24 -22 0

NEO'25 JO10-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 DESK JO10-1 3 3 0 0 9 21 12 9 0
2 WSC JO10-1 3 2 0 1 6 30 18 12 0
3 NEO'25 JO10-1 3 1 0 2 3 17 21 -4 0
4 RWB JO10-1 3 0 0 3 0 10 27 -17 0

NEO'25 JO10-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 VOAB JO10-5 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 0
2 NEO'25 JO10-2 1 0 1 0 1 4 4 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NEO'25 JO10-2 2 2 0 0 6 16 8 8 0
2 RKDVC JO10-4 2 1 0 1 3 13 9 4 0
3 Uno Animo JO10-3 2 0 0 2 0 5 17 -12 0

NEO'25 JO9-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Capelle JO9-1 1 1 0 0 3 6 6 0 0
2 NEO'25 JO9-1 1 0 0 1 0 6 6 0 0

NEO'25 JO9-2

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SSC'55 JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 26 9 17 0
2 Dongen JO9-3 2 1 0 1 3 19 17 2 0
3 NEO'25 JO9-2 2 0 0 2 0 5 24 -19 0

NEO'25 JO9-3

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO9-7 3 3 0 0 9 42 7 35 0
2 SC 't Zand JO9-7 3 2 0 1 6 29 17 12 0
3 NEO'25 JO9-3 3 1 0 2 3 23 21 2 0
4 Dongen JO9-7 3 0 0 3 0 1 50 -49 0

NEO'25 JO9-4M

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Dussense Boys JO9-1 2 2 0 0 6 33 3 30 0
2 Raamsdonk JO9-1 2 1 0 1 3 37 14 23 0
3 NEO'25 JO9-4M 2 0 0 2 0 1 54 -53 0

NEO'25 JO8-1

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Boxtel JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 NEO'25 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NEO'25 JO8-1 1 1 0 0 3 10 1 9 0
2 Haarsteeg JO8-2 1 0 0 1 0 1 10 -9 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 NEO'25 JO8-1 3 3 0 0 9 56 1 55 0
2 SCG'18 JO8-1 3 2 0 1 6 19 12 7 0
3 DESK JO8-2 3 1 0 2 3 9 34 -25 0
4 SSC'55 JO8-1 3 0 0 3 0 5 42 -37 0

NEO'25 JO7-1



NEO'25 JO7-2



NEO'25 Kanjers



Terug naar boven