B-Junioren, 2e klasse B26
Junioren - N.E.O.'25 B1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Lars van Caem | |||||||
Joep van Hoorn | |||||||
Julian Hubeek | |||||||
Silvan Kamerman | |||||||
Roy Kik | |||||||
Ramiro v.d. Leur | |||||||
Lucas Paulides | |||||||
Robin Rosenbrand | |||||||
Mitch Soffner | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Bert Span | Leider/Trainer | ||||||
Dian Hus | Leider | ||||||
Marcel Versteeg | Coördinator Jeugd |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 13-05-2015 19:30 | DESK B2 | WSC B2 | Roelen, P. | 57348 | 4-2 | |
C | 09-05-2015 14:30 | SC 't Zand B3 | ONI B1 | Weijers, A.J.S. | 57838 | 1-1 | |
C | 09-05-2015 15:00 | Waspik B1 | WSC B2 | Boezer, M. | 57477 | 1-0 | |
C | 06-05-2015 19:15 | ONI B1 | Emplina B2 | Adams, C.P.G. | 100972 | 0-2 | |
C | 02-05-2015 16:15 | SC 't Zand B3 | NEO'25 B1 | Weijers, A.J.S. | 57843 | 1-5 | |
C | 02-05-2015 14:30 | Baardwijk B1 | TSC B2 | Kant, H.A. | 56974 | 3-1 | |
C | 02-05-2015 14:00 | Dongen B2 | Waspik B1 | Derks, B. | 57546 | 3-1 | |
C | 29-04-2015 19:30 | Emplina B2 | Baardwijk B1 | 100953 | 1-7 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 12:30 | WSC B2 | ONI B1 | 57942 | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 15:00 | Waspik B1 | DESK B2 | Hooijmaijers, P.L.M. | 57480 | 3-2 | |
C | 25-04-2015 10:45 | NEO'25 B1 | Baardwijk B1 | 57370 | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | Emplina B2 | Be Ready B1 | 100971 | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 12:30 | TSC B2 | Dongen B2 | 57612 | 3-2 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 11:30 | ONI B1 | WSC B2 | 57877 | 2-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2015 19:15 | SC 't Zand B3 | Dongen B2 | Kock, A.A.M.M. de | 57839 | 1-0 | |
C | 11-04-2015 11:30 | ONI B1 | SC 't Zand B3 | 57886 | 2-2 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | WSC B2 | Be Ready B1 | Honcoop, C.C. | 57941 | 6-0 | |
C | 11-04-2015 15:00 | Waspik B1 | Baardwijk B1 | Boezer, M. | 57479 | 1-1 | |
C | 11-04-2015 10:45 | NEO'25 B1 | Dongen B2 | Roelen, P. | 57369 | 3-0 | |
C | 11-04-2015 15:00 | Emplina B2 | TSC B2 | Velden, H.G.C.M. van der | 100970 | 1-6 | |
C | 04-04-2015 11:00 | Be Ready B1 | TSC B2 | 57024 | 1-2 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | Baardwijk B1 | Emplina B2 | Kant, H.A. | 100965 | 6-2 | |
C | 04-04-2015 13:00 | ONI B1 | Waspik B1 | Adams, C.P.G. | 57883 | 0-3 | |
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | DESK B2 | NEO'25 B1 | 57343 | 2-3 | ||
C | 30-03-2015 19:30 | DESK B2 | SC 't Zand B3 | Roelen, P. | 57346 | 3-0 | |
C | 28-03-2015 14:30 | Emplina B2 | Waspik B1 | Laat, J.J.C. de | 100969 | 4-2 | |
C | 28-03-2015 12:45 | TSC B2 | NEO'25 B1 | Eggebeen, MA | 57610 | 2-3 | |
C | 28-03-2015 14:30 | Baardwijk B1 | WSC B2 | 56972 | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 14:30 | Be Ready B1 | ONI B1 | 57027 | 0-1 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 10:45 | NEO'25 B1 | Emplina B2 | Bruchem, J van | 100968 | 4-2 | |
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | WSC B2 | Dongen B2 | Bullock, R. | 57940 | 0-1 | |
C | 21-03-2015 12:00 | ONI B1 | Baardwijk B1 | Adams, C.P.G. | 57885 | 2-6 | |
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | SC 't Zand B3 | Be Ready B1 | Dijk, G.G.J. van | 57841 | 0-1 | |
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | DESK B2 | TSC B2 | Dannenberg, C | 57345 | 1-1 | |
C | 14-03-2015 11:30 | Be Ready B1 | NEO'25 B1 | 57028 | 0-4 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 14:30 | DESK B2 | ONI B1 | 57347 | 2-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 11:15 | SC 't Zand B3 | WSC B2 | Vos, R. | 57842 | 0-4 | |
C | 14-03-2015 11:15 | Dongen B2 | Emplina B2 | 100964 | 3-2 | ||
C | 14-03-2015 12:30 | TSC B2 | Waspik B1 | 57611 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 14:30 | Baardwijk B1 | SC 't Zand B3 | 56971 | 5-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 14:30 | Be Ready B1 | DESK B2 | 57026 | 2-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 15:00 | Waspik B1 | NEO'25 B1 | 57478 | 0-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2015 14:45 | Dongen B2 | ONI B1 | Huijben, R.P.A.M. | 57543 | 2-2 | |
C | 07-03-2015 12:30 | TSC B2 | WSC B2 | 57609 | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-02-2015 14:30 | WSC B2 | Emplina B2 | Boxel, H. van | 100966 | 0-0 | |
C | 28-02-2015 11:30 | ONI B1 | NEO'25 B1 | Adams, C.P.G. | 57884 | 2-2 | |
C | 28-02-2015 14:30 | SC 't Zand B3 | Waspik B1 | Weijers, A.J.S. | 57840 | 1-1 | |
C | 28-02-2015 14:30 | DESK B2 | Dongen B2 | Roelen, P. | 57344 | 1-2 | |
C | 28-02-2015 14:30 | Be Ready B1 | Baardwijk B1 | 57025 | 0-3 | ||
C | 21-02-2015 14:30 | Emplina B2 | SC 't Zand B3 | Teeffelen, M.J.G. van | 100963 | 0-4 | |
C | 21-02-2015 15:00 | Waspik B1 | Be Ready B1 | Boomen, G. v.d. | 57476 | 1-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 21-02-2015 10:45 | NEO'25 B1 ZA | VVR B1 ZA | Bruchem, J van | 102864 | 2-6 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 B1 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 61 | 30 | 31 | 0 |
2 | Baardwijk B1 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 73 | 36 | 37 | 1 |
3 | Dongen B2 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 0 |
4 | DESK B2 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 57 | 39 | 18 | 0 |
5 | TSC B2 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 56 | 29 | 27 | 0 |
6 | WSC B2 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 0 |
7 | Waspik B1 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 31 | 48 | -17 | 0 |
8 | SC 't Zand B3 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 56 | -26 | 0 |
9 | Be Ready B1 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 27 | 49 | -22 | 0 |
10 | Emplina B2 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 79 | -51 | 0 |
11 | ONI B1 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 24 | 48 | -24 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dinsdag | 19:30 - 21:00 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
||||||||||||||
donderdag | 19:30 - 21:00 | Team training | ||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|