Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 30-11-2019 15:00 NEO'25 1 NOAD'32 1 A.C.W. (Arno) van Dalen 18393 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Klundert 2 NEO'25 2 G.A.J. (Geoffrey) Twiss 26359 Sportpark Molenvliet
C 30-11-2019 14:30 WSC 4 NEO'25 3 68511 Sportpark Eikendonk
C 30-11-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg 3 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd 70170 Sportpark Spoordijk
C 30-11-2019 14:30 DVVC 2 NEO'25 5 69180 Sportpark Dongekant
C 30-11-2019 15:00 Dongen vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 30-11-2019 12:30 NEO'25 VR1 MVV'58 VR1 71959 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 14:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-7 31707 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Hedel MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 63288 Sportpark De Winkels
C 30-11-2019 12:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO14-1G NEO'25 JO14-1 38628 Sportpark De Moer
C 30-11-2019 09:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 SC Elshout JO13-1 40617 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 11:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 GDC MO13-1 64316 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 ZIGO JO11-1 90041 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 NEO'25 JO11-2 48727 Sportpark Nieuwkuijk
C 30-11-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO10-1 SC 't Zand JO10-2G 51906 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 10:00 NEO'25 JO10-2 Jong Brabant JO10-3 90493 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 08:45 NEO'25 JO10-3 Olympia'60 JO10-3 50514 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 11:00 Sarto JO10-6 NEO'25 JO10-4 93460 Sportpark Westend
C 30-11-2019 08:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 DESK JO8-2 59407 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 10:30 SV Capelle JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-2 59873 Sportpark Mandemakers
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO7-2 NEO'25 JO7-1 60975 Sportpark Haarsteeg
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 30-11-2019 15:00 NEO'25 1 NOAD'32 1 A.C.W. (Arno) van Dalen 18393 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 14:30 Klundert 2 NEO'25 2 G.A.J. (Geoffrey) Twiss 26359 Sportpark Molenvliet
C 30-11-2019 14:30 WSC 4 NEO'25 3 68511 Sportpark Eikendonk
C 30-11-2019 14:45 FC Tilburg 3 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd 70170 Sportpark Spoordijk
C 30-11-2019 14:30 DVVC 2 NEO'25 5 69180 Sportpark Dongekant
C 30-11-2019 15:00 Dongen vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 30-11-2019 12:30 NEO'25 VR1 MVV'58 VR1 71959 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 14:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 SC 't Zand JO17-7 31707 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 13:00 Hedel MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 63288 Sportpark De Winkels
C 30-11-2019 12:15 Blauw Wit'81 JO14-1G NEO'25 JO14-1 38628 Sportpark De Moer
C 30-11-2019 09:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 SC Elshout JO13-1 40617 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 11:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 GDC MO13-1 64316 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 ZIGO JO11-1 90041 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Nieuwkuijk JO11-2 NEO'25 JO11-2 48727 Sportpark Nieuwkuijk
C 30-11-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO10-1 SC 't Zand JO10-2G 51906 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 10:00 NEO'25 JO10-2 Jong Brabant JO10-3 90493 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 08:45 NEO'25 JO10-3 Olympia'60 JO10-3 50514 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 11:00 Sarto JO10-6 NEO'25 JO10-4 93460 Sportpark Westend
C 30-11-2019 08:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 DESK JO8-2 59407 Sportpark De Gaard
C 30-11-2019 10:30 SV Capelle JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-2 59873 Sportpark Mandemakers
C 30-11-2019 09:00 Haarsteeg JO7-2 NEO'25 JO7-1 60975 Sportpark Haarsteeg

Terug naar boven