Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 26-10-2019 15:00 NEO'25 1 BZC'14 1 A.J.M. (Antoon) Fitters 17989 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 15:30 Baronie 2 NEO'25 2 J.W.G. (Jack) de Rond 25974 Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
C 26-10-2019 12:30 SSC'55 3 NEO'25 3 68574 Sportpark Van Wijlen
C 26-10-2019 15:00 SSC'55 7 NEO'25 4 65577 Sportpark Van Wijlen
C 26-10-2019 13:10 ONI 4 NEO'25 5 68392 Sportpark 't Wiel
C 26-10-2019 11:15 ST Vuren/Herovina VR1 NEO'25 VR1 72124 Sportpark Vuren
C 26-10-2019 12:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 Sparta'30 JO17-1 32757 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 11:00 SV Capelle JO14-1 NEO'25 JO14-1 39320 Sportpark Mandemakers
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Woudrichem JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 41870 Sportpark Het Bolwerk
C 26-10-2019 08:45 ST Altena/Almkerk MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 Afgeschermd 64211 Sportpark Altena
C 26-10-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 DESK JO11-1 48248 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 10:30 GDC JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-2 T. (Tim) Leijser 93154 Sportpark GDC
C 26-10-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-2 92307 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 09:45 NEO'25 JO10-2 Tuldania JO10-1 90488 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 10:15 ONI JO10-1G NEO'25 JO10-3 51490 Sportpark 't Wiel
C 26-10-2019 08:45 NEO'25 JO10-4 SC 't Zand JO10-4 50449 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 08:30 WSC JO9-3M NEO'25 JO9-1M 55134 Sportpark Eikendonk
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1 60100 Sportpark Bergenshuizen
C 26-10-2019 10:15 NEO'25 JO8-2 Waspik JO8-1 57844 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 09:45 NEO'25 JO7-1 Willem II JO7-1 61701 Sportpark De Gaard
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 26-10-2019 15:00 NEO'25 1 BZC'14 1 A.J.M. (Antoon) Fitters 17989 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 15:30 Baronie 2 NEO'25 2 J.W.G. (Jack) de Rond 25974 Sportpark De Blauwe Kei
C 26-10-2019 12:30 SSC'55 3 NEO'25 3 68574 Sportpark Van Wijlen
C 26-10-2019 15:00 SSC'55 7 NEO'25 4 65577 Sportpark Van Wijlen
C 26-10-2019 13:10 ONI 4 NEO'25 5 68392 Sportpark 't Wiel
C 26-10-2019 11:15 ST Vuren/Herovina VR1 NEO'25 VR1 72124 Sportpark Vuren
C 26-10-2019 12:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 Sparta'30 JO17-1 32757 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 11:00 SV Capelle JO14-1 NEO'25 JO14-1 39320 Sportpark Mandemakers
C 26-10-2019 09:00 Woudrichem JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 41870 Sportpark Het Bolwerk
C 26-10-2019 08:45 ST Altena/Almkerk MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 Afgeschermd 64211 Sportpark Altena
C 26-10-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 DESK JO11-1 48248 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 10:30 GDC JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-2 T. (Tim) Leijser 93154 Sportpark GDC
C 26-10-2019 11:00 NEO'25 JO10-1 RKDVC JO10-2 92307 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 09:45 NEO'25 JO10-2 Tuldania JO10-1 90488 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 10:15 ONI JO10-1G NEO'25 JO10-3 51490 Sportpark 't Wiel
C 26-10-2019 08:45 NEO'25 JO10-4 SC 't Zand JO10-4 50449 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 08:30 WSC JO9-3M NEO'25 JO9-1M 55134 Sportpark Eikendonk
C 26-10-2019 08:45 Zwaluw VFC JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1 60100 Sportpark Bergenshuizen
C 26-10-2019 10:15 NEO'25 JO8-2 Waspik JO8-1 57844 Sportpark De Gaard
C 26-10-2019 09:45 NEO'25 JO7-1 Willem II JO7-1 61701 Sportpark De Gaard

Terug naar boven