Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Zwaluwe 1 NEO'25 1 H. (Henri) den Hertog 18276 Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
C 23-11-2019 14:30 NEO'25 2 Duiveland 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 26266 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 13:00 NEO'25 3 GDC 3 J.H.M. (Hans) van der Geld 67704 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 12:30 NEO'25 4 Blauw Wit'81 2 E (Emiel) vd Hoven 70597 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 15:00 NEO'25 5 RFC 5 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 66598 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 32886 Sportpark De Groote Wielen
C 23-11-2019 08:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 63934 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 Uno Animo JO14-1 W. Broeks (Scheidsrechter) 39466
C 23-11-2019 09:30 WSC JO13-4 NEO'25 JO13-1 K. (Kimberley) Vullings 40350 Sportpark Eikendonk
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Sleeuwijk MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 64364 Sportpark De Roef
C 23-11-2019 11:15 NEO'25 JO11-2 HHC'09 JO11-1G leider (Scheidsrechter) 47063
C 23-11-2019 10:30 NEO'25 JO10-1 VOAB JO10-2 leider (Scheidsrechter) 49674 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 09:00 NEO'25 JO10-2 SVSSS JO10-2 J. van Woensel (Scheidsrechter) 90492 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 11:30 NEO'25 JO10-3 SCO JO10-3 leider (Scheidsrechter) 52214 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 08:30 NEO'25 JO10-4 Jong Brabant JO10-4 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter) 50851 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 10:00 VCB JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-1M 55238 Sportpark VCB
C 23-11-2019 10:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 NOAD'32 JO8-1 leider (Scheidsrechter) 59248 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RWB JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-2 59818 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 11:00 JEKA JO7-5 NEO'25 JO7-1 61451 Sportpark Beukenlaan
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 23-11-2019 14:30 Zwaluwe 1 NEO'25 1 H. (Henri) den Hertog 18276 Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
C 23-11-2019 14:30 NEO'25 2 Duiveland 2 W. (Wil) Zuykerbuyk 26266 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 13:00 NEO'25 3 GDC 3 J.H.M. (Hans) van der Geld 67704 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 12:30 NEO'25 4 Blauw Wit'81 2 E (Emiel) vd Hoven 70597 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 15:00 NEO'25 5 RFC 5 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 66598 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 13:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO17-6 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 32886 Sportpark De Groote Wielen
C 23-11-2019 08:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 Zwaluw VFC MO15-1 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 63934 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 Uno Animo JO14-1 W. Broeks (Scheidsrechter) 39466
C 23-11-2019 09:30 WSC JO13-4 NEO'25 JO13-1 K. (Kimberley) Vullings 40350 Sportpark Eikendonk
C 23-11-2019 10:00 Sleeuwijk MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 64364 Sportpark De Roef
C 23-11-2019 11:15 NEO'25 JO11-2 HHC'09 JO11-1G leider (Scheidsrechter) 47063
C 23-11-2019 10:30 NEO'25 JO10-1 VOAB JO10-2 leider (Scheidsrechter) 49674 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 09:00 NEO'25 JO10-2 SVSSS JO10-2 J. van Woensel (Scheidsrechter) 90492 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 11:30 NEO'25 JO10-3 SCO JO10-3 leider (Scheidsrechter) 52214 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 08:30 NEO'25 JO10-4 Jong Brabant JO10-4 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter) 50851 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 10:00 VCB JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-1M 55238 Sportpark VCB
C 23-11-2019 10:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 NOAD'32 JO8-1 leider (Scheidsrechter) 59248 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 08:45 RWB JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-2 59818 Sportpark De Gaard
C 23-11-2019 11:00 JEKA JO7-5 NEO'25 JO7-1 61451 Sportpark Beukenlaan

Terug naar boven