Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 07-03-2020 14:30 GDC 1 NEO'25 1 18793 Sportpark GDC
C 07-03-2020 14:30 NEO'25 2 SV BLC 2 27097 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 07-03-2020 13:00 NEO'25 3 SSC'55 3 69969 Sportpark De Gaard
C 07-03-2020 12:30 NEO'25 4 SSC'55 7 70621 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 15:00 NEO'25 5 SCO 5 68515 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 ASH VR1 72616 Sportpark De Gaard
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RFC JO17-3 NEO'25 JO17-1 100163 Gemeentelijk Sportpark
C 07-03-2020 13:00 FC Tilburg MO15-2 NEO'25 MO15-1 A.PJM (Antoine) Hendriks 150304 Sportpark Spoordijk
C 07-03-2020 12:45 SCO JO14-2 NEO'25 JO14-1 110174 Sportpark de Elskens
C 07-03-2020 12:30 Dussense Boys JO13-1G NEO'25 JO13-1 111485 Sportpark Dussense Boys
C 07-03-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 FC Tilburg MO13-1 151291 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 07-03-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 WSC JO11-3 121339 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 09:15 NEO'25 JO10-1 Waspik JO10-1 126322 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 10:00 Be Ready JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-2 131375 Sportpark De Schiethoek
C 07-03-2020 10:15 Jong Brabant JO10-4 NEO'25 JO10-3 128526 Sportpark Berkelseweg
C 07-03-2020 08:45 Sarto JO10-8 NEO'25 JO10-4 126813 Sportpark Westend
C 07-03-2020 09:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-4 NEO'25 JO9-1M 136977 Sportpark D'n Donk
C 07-03-2020 08:30 SSC'55 JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 141984 Sportpark Van Wijlen
C 07-03-2020 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-2 Sarto JO8-7 142540 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 10:00 SV Capelle JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-1 146811 Sportpark Mandemakers
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 07-03-2020 14:30 GDC 1 NEO'25 1 18793 Sportpark GDC
C 07-03-2020 14:30 NEO'25 2 SV BLC 2 27097 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 07-03-2020 13:00 NEO'25 3 SSC'55 3 69969 Sportpark De Gaard
C 07-03-2020 12:30 NEO'25 4 SSC'55 7 70621 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 15:00 NEO'25 5 SCO 5 68515 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 ASH VR1 72616 Sportpark De Gaard
C 07-03-2020 14:30 RFC JO17-3 NEO'25 JO17-1 100163 Gemeentelijk Sportpark
C 07-03-2020 13:00 FC Tilburg MO15-2 NEO'25 MO15-1 A.PJM (Antoine) Hendriks 150304 Sportpark Spoordijk
C 07-03-2020 12:45 SCO JO14-2 NEO'25 JO14-1 110174 Sportpark de Elskens
C 07-03-2020 12:30 Dussense Boys JO13-1G NEO'25 JO13-1 111485 Sportpark Dussense Boys
C 07-03-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 FC Tilburg MO13-1 151291 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 07-03-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 WSC JO11-3 121339 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 09:15 NEO'25 JO10-1 Waspik JO10-1 126322 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 10:00 Be Ready JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-2 131375 Sportpark De Schiethoek
C 07-03-2020 10:15 Jong Brabant JO10-4 NEO'25 JO10-3 128526 Sportpark Berkelseweg
C 07-03-2020 08:45 Sarto JO10-8 NEO'25 JO10-4 126813 Sportpark Westend
C 07-03-2020 09:00 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO9-4 NEO'25 JO9-1M 136977 Sportpark D'n Donk
C 07-03-2020 08:30 SSC'55 JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 141984 Sportpark Van Wijlen
C 07-03-2020 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-2 Sarto JO8-7 142540 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 07-03-2020 10:00 SV Capelle JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-1 146811 Sportpark Mandemakers

Terug naar boven