0329 Onder 8 (4e fase)
Pupillen - NEO'25 JO8-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Faas van Dongen | |||||||
Tijn Hulst | |||||||
Jim Leijtens | |||||||
Thijs Paulides | |||||||
Job van Peer | |||||||
Kick van der Pluijm | |||||||
Milan van Weenum | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Martijn van Dongen | Leider/Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21-05-2022 10:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | RWB JO8-1JM | 186818 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 09:30 | JEKA JO8-2 | SV BLC JO8-2 | 232880 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 09:00 | Were Di JO8-1 | Dongen JO8-2JM | 187965 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-05-2022 08:45 | VOAB JO8-2 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 193493 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 08:30 | Dongen JO8-2JM | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 189906 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 08:45 | VOAB JO8-2 | RWB JO8-1JM | 193029 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 09:00 | Were Di JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-2 | 232879 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-05-2022 10:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | SV BLC JO8-2 | 191902 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 08:30 | SV BLC JO8-2 | VOAB JO8-2 | 187477 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | Dongen JO8-2JM | 188410 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 09:30 | JEKA JO8-2 | GSBW JO8-2 | 232878 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2022 10:00 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | Were Di JO8-1 | 188904 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 08:30 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | RWB JO8-1JM | 193194 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 08:30 | Dongen JO8-2JM | SV BLC JO8-2 | 190930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 10:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | Were Di JO8-1 | 190718 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2022 08:45 | VOAB JO8-2 | JEKA JO8-2 | 232877 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 10:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | VOAB JO8-2 | 191473 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 09:45 | SV BLC JO8-2 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 192159 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 08:30 | JEKA JO8-2 | Dongen JO8-2JM | 232876 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-04-2022 09:00 | Were Di JO8-1 | RWB JO8-1JM | 192972 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 08:30 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-2 | 232875 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 08:45 | VOAB JO8-2 | Were Di JO8-1 | 190289 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | SV BLC JO8-2 | 192532 | 0-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2022 11:00 | Dongen JO8-2JM | GSBW JO8-2 | 192002 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 08:45 | VOAB JO8-2 | Dongen JO8-2JM | 192488 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 09:00 | Were Di JO8-1 | SV BLC JO8-2 | 191163 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2022 10:30 | GSBW JO8-2 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 186789 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | GSBW JO8-2 | 193619 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 09:30 | Dongen JO8-2JM | Were Di JO8-1 | 187682 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2022 10:00 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-2 | 190956 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-02-2022 08:45 | VOAB JO8-2 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | 166469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | Were Di JO8-1 | 167002 | 0-0 | ||
C | 19-02-2022 08:30 | Dongen JO8-1JM | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 168869 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 09:00 | Were Di JO8-1 | VOAB JO8-2 | 168526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | Dongen JO8-1JM | 169016 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-02-2022 08:55 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | RWB JO8-1JM | 167294 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 08:45 | VOAB JO8-2 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 166869 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | Dongen JO8-1JM | 168100 | 0-0 | ||
C | 05-02-2022 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | Were Di JO8-1 | 167125 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-01-2022 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | VOAB JO8-2 | 168471 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-01-2022 08:30 | Dongen JO8-1JM | Were Di JO8-1 | 169229 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-01-2022 09:00 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | 167099 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-01-2022 09:00 | Were Di JO8-1 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 166824 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-01-2022 08:45 | VOAB JO8-2 | Dongen JO8-1JM | 168889 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-01-2022 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | RWB JO8-1JM | 166971 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 18-12-2021 09:00 | Were Di JO8-2 | RWB JO8-1JM | 125802 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-12-2021 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | SC 't Zand JO8-2 | 127442 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | Were Di JO8-2 | 130096 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 09:00 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | RWB JO8-1JM | 127524 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 08:30 | Dongen JO8-1JM | SV Capelle JO8-1 | 128712 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-12-2021 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-2 | JEKA JO8-1 | 127721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | JEKA JO8-1 | 130095 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 10:00 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | Were Di JO8-2 | 128285 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-12-2021 08:30 | Dongen JO8-1JM | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 126705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | 130094 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 09:00 | Were Di JO8-2 | Dongen JO8-1JM | 128486 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 09:30 | JEKA JO8-1 | RWB JO8-1JM | 125773 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-11-2021 09:00 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | 127128 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | Dongen JO8-1JM | 126986 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 08:30 | SCO JO8-1 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | 127022 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 10:15 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | 130093 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-2 | Were Di JO8-2 | 125357 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-11-2021 09:30 | JEKA JO8-1 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 125387 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-11-2021 08:30 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | SCO JO8-1 | 126739 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-11-2021 08:30 | Dongen JO8-1JM | SC 't Zand JO8-2 | 128884 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-11-2021 09:30 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-1 | 127106 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-11-2021 08:30 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | 130092 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 11:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | Dongen JO8-1JM | 130091 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | SV Capelle JO8-1 | 127290 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 08:30 | SCO JO8-1 | Dongen JO8-1JM | 128506 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-2 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 125675 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-11-2021 08:30 | JEKA JO8-1 | Were Di JO8-2 | 129087 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 16-10-2021 09:45 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | SCO JO8-1 | 97581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-10-2021 08:30 | JEKA JO8-2 | RWB JO8-1JM | 66567 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-10-2021 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 66501 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-10-2021 09:35 | Baronie JO8-3 | Dongen JO8-1 | 65751 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 08:30 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | 97580 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | Baronie JO8-3 | 67518 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 08:30 | SCO JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-2 | 65516 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-10-2021 09:30 | Dongen JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | 68540 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 09:00 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | JEKA JO8-2 | 97579 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 09:35 | Baronie JO8-3 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 67981 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | Dongen JO8-1 | 67673 | 0-0 | ||
C | 02-10-2021 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | SCO JO8-1 | 65475 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 08:30 | SCO JO8-1 | RWB JO8-1JM | 66286 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 08:30 | JEKA JO8-2 | Baronie JO8-3 | 67242 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 09:00 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | Dongen JO8-1 | 68055 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-09-2021 09:30 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | 97578 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | JEKA JO8-2 | 67765 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 08:45 | RWB JO8-1JM | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 67954 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-09-2021 11:40 | Baronie JO8-3 | SCO JO8-1 | 68076 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-09-2021 08:30 | SCO JO8-1 | Dongen JO8-1 | 66755 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-09-2021 08:30 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | Baronie JO8-3 | 66091 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-09-2021 09:30 | JEKA JO8-2 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 66766 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dongen JO8-2JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | RWB JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SV BLC JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | JEKA JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | GSBW JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | VOAB JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Were Di JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VOAB JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Were Di JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | RWB JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Dongen JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEKA JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Were Di JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | SC 't Zand JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dongen JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | RWB JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEO'25 JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | RWB JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Baronie JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Dongen JO8-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SC 't Zand JO8-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | SCO JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | SV Capelle JO8-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | JEKA JO8-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |