0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - NEO'25 JO9-4M
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Meike Heeres | |||||||
Yente Nederveen | |||||||
Renske Nieuwenhuijzen | |||||||
Nina Snoeren |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 10:30 | Terheijden JO9-3M | DESK JO9-4M | 131562 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO9-6M | TSC JO9-4M | 147697 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 09:15 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | Rijen JO9-6M | 132981 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 18:30 | TSC JO9-4M | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 129716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO9-6M | SCO JO9-5M | 130317 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | Terheijden JO9-3M | 133630 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:30 | DESK JO9-4M | SCG'18 JO9-6M | 147696 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-05-2019 18:30 | Rijen JO9-6M | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 130670 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-05-2019 18:45 | SCO JO9-5M | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | 132895 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO9-6M | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | 129650 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO9-6M | Terheijden JO9-3M | 147695 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:15 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | DESK JO9-4M | 131526 | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:40 | SCO JO9-5M | TSC JO9-4M | 131808 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:45 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | TSC JO9-4M | 151697 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-05-2019 18:30 | DESK JO9-4M | SCO JO9-5M | 131990 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 13:00 | TSC JO9-4M | Rijen JO9-6M | 130006 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 11:30 | Terheijden JO9-3M | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 133337 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:30 | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | SCG'18 JO9-6M | 147694 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-04-2019 18:45 | SCO JO9-5M | Terheijden JO9-3M | 130859 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 18:30 | Rijen JO9-6M | DESK JO9-4M | 132890 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 18:30 | TSC JO9-4M | SCG'18 JO9-6M | 147690 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 18:30 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | Terheijden JO9-3M | 132113 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | Terheijden JO9-3M | SCO JO9-5M | 129839 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | DESK JO9-4M | Rijen JO9-6M | 133055 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:30 | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | TSC JO9-4M | 132580 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO9-6M | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 147693 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | TSC JO9-4M | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | 133089 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-04-2019 18:30 | Terheijden JO9-3M | SCG'18 JO9-6M | 147688 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:55 | TSC JO9-4M | DESK JO9-4M | 130921 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO9-6M | Terheijden JO9-3M | 130246 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:45 | SCO JO9-5M | SCG'18 JO9-6M | 147692 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | 131231 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-04-2019 18:30 | Terheijden JO9-3M | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | 129568 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | DESK JO9-4M | TSC JO9-4M | 130581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:30 | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 133019 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | Terheijden JO9-3M | Rijen JO9-6M | 130250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO9-6M | SCO JO9-5M | 147700 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:00 | DESK JO9-4M | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | 133681 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | SCO JO9-5M | 131190 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | Terheijden JO9-3M | TSC JO9-4M | 132049 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-6M | Rijen JO9-6M | 147691 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:30 | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | SCO JO9-5M | 131884 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 09:00 | DESK JO9-4M | Terheijden JO9-3M | 131119 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 08:30 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | TSC JO9-4M | 132145 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO9-6M | DESK JO9-4M | 147689 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 09:45 | SCO JO9-5M | Rijen JO9-6M | 132847 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 11:00 | Rijen JO9-6M | SCG'18 JO9-6M | 147699 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 13:00 | TSC JO9-4M | Terheijden JO9-3M | 133408 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 09:30 | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | DESK JO9-4M | 130861 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:30 | SCO JO9-5M | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 131931 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:30 | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | Rijen JO9-6M | 130036 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 11:00 | DESK JO9-4M | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 132598 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 12:30 | TSC JO9-4M | SCO JO9-5M | 133256 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:45 | Rijen JO9-6M | TSC JO9-4M | 129654 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:45 | SCO JO9-5M | DESK JO9-4M | 133441 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | SCG'18 JO9-6M | Neerlandia'31 MO9-1 | 147687 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 09:45 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | WSC JO9-4M | 105787 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-4M | Emplina JO9-5 | 59508 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | 92976 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:30 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | DESK JO9-4M | 56752 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:30 | WSC JO9-4M | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | 59663 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-4M | SCG'18 JO9-5M | 59062 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-5M | Emplina JO9-5 | 59444 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | FC Engelen JO9-5M | 57662 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-5 | WSC JO9-4M | 58404 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO9-4M | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | 96775 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:00 | DESK JO9-4M | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 60349 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-5M | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 56243 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | DSC JO9-4M | 59581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-5M | DESK JO9-4M | 56965 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | SCG'18 JO9-5M | 57141 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | 57924 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:30 | WSC JO9-4M | Boxtel JO9-4M | 96774 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:45 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | DSC JO9-4M | 58970 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | Emplina JO9-5 | 92974 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-5 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 59386 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-4M | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | 92973 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO9-4M | SCG'18 JO9-5M | 96773 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:00 | DESK JO9-4M | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | 58442 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 09:30 | WSC JO9-4M | FC Engelen JO9-5M | 59759 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 56297 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-5M | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | 60179 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | Boxtel JO9-4M | 96772 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | DSC JO9-4M | 58124 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:30 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | WSC JO9-4M | 58763 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-5M | Emplina JO9-5 | 59878 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | DESK JO9-4M | 92972 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | Boxtel JO9-4M | 96771 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 10:30 | WSC JO9-4M | SCG'18 JO9-5M | 60059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:45 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | Emplina JO9-5 | 58606 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-4M | DESK JO9-4M | 60166 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | 59611 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-5M | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | 92971 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 92970 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | WSC JO9-4M | 56549 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-5 | DSC JO9-4M | 60144 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO9-4M | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 96770 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | DESK JO9-4M | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | 56985 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-5M | FC Engelen JO9-5 | 59084 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-5 | Theole JO9-4 | 56326 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 11:30 | DSC JO9-4M | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | 59168 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:30 | WSC JO9-4M | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 56310 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | 92969 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | SCG'18 JO9-5M | 59824 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-5 | Boxtel JO9-4M | 96769 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 56811 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO9-4M | DSC JO9-4M | 96768 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | WSC JO9-4M | 92968 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-5 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | 59905 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | FC Engelen JO9-5 | 58106 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-5M | DESK JO9-4M | 57612 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Theole JO9-4 | DSC JO9-4M | 59608 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | DSC JO9-4M | WSC JO9-4M | 58950 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:45 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | FC Engelen JO9-5 | 56470 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | DESK JO9-4M | Theole JO9-4 | 59828 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-5 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | 57582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | SCG'18 JO9-5M | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | 60153 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | VCB JO9-2 | 58010 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:15 | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | 92967 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | DESK JO9-4M | Boxtel JO9-4M | 96767 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | FC Engelen JO9-5 | DSC JO9-4M | 57460 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | Zwaluw VFC JO9-8 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 57561 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | WSC JO9-4M | DESK JO9-4M | 57997 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:45 | VCB JO9-2 | SCG'18 JO9-5M | 56686 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | Theole JO9-4 | Emplina JO9-5 | 57802 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | Boxtel JO9-4M | Emplina JO9-5 | 96766 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | Nivo Sparta JO9-6M | OJC ROSMALEN JO9-9 | 58765 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen MO9-2 | SCG'18 JO9-5M | 92966 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 15-09-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO9-2 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 14594 | 0-0 | ||
B | 15-09-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO9-1 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 13600 | 34-1 | ||
B | 12-09-2018 18:45 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 13404 | 0-20 | ||
B | 08-09-2018 10:00 | Raamsdonk JO9-1 | SV Capelle JO9-2 | 13218 | 0-0 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:00 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | Raamsdonk JO9-1 | 13720 | 13-3 | ||
B | 01-09-2018 09:30 | SV Capelle JO9-2 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 14226 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33 | 3 | 30 | 0 |
2 | Raamsdonk JO9-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 14 | 23 | 0 |
3 | NEO'25 JO9-4M | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 54 | -53 | 0 |