0254 Onder 12 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - NEO'25 JO12-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Moritz Klaasse | |||||||
Nathan Paulides | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Ben Horsten | Trainer |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 25-05-2019 11:30 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 121032 | 5-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:45 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | DESK JO12-2 | 119877 | 6-9 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:15 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | Were Di JO12-2 | 121256 | 6-0 | ||
C | 25-05-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO12-1 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | 121446 | 17-1 | ||
C | 22-05-2019 19:00 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 120695 | 4-1 | ||
C | 20-05-2019 19:00 | VOAB JO12-3 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | 121187 | 0-8 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO12-1 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 120607 | 2-8 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Sarto JO12-1 | 120833 | 3-11 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | 120502 | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | VOAB JO12-3 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 120442 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:15 | Were Di JO12-2 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 120459 | 6-3 | ||
C | 18-05-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | 119949 | 8-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 120396 | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 11:45 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 121339 | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | Were Di JO12-2 | 120952 | 0-18 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 08:45 | Sarto JO12-1 | VOAB JO12-3 | 119701 | 22-0 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 12:45 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | DESK JO12-2 | 121245 | 6-7 | ||
C | 11-05-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 120048 | 6-5 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | 120859 | 4-6 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 119709 | 7-7 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Were Di JO12-2 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 121758 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-05-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | Sarto JO12-1 | 121255 | 0-15 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 09:30 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 120456 | 6-2 | ||
C | 20-04-2019 10:00 | DESK JO12-2 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 121511 | 3-2 | ||
C | 17-04-2019 19:00 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | 120887 | 14-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 08:45 | Sarto JO12-1 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 120674 | 10-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 121074 | 0-4 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Were Di JO12-2 | 119761 | 1-7 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 11:45 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 120613 | 3-3 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | VOAB JO12-3 | 119771 | 5-2 | ||
C | 13-04-2019 09:00 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 121423 | 2-10 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 12:00 | Were Di JO12-2 | Sarto JO12-1 | 120141 | 2-7 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 10:30 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | 120134 | 9-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | DESK JO12-2 | 120167 | 4-11 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:45 | VOAB JO12-3 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | 119874 | 9-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | 119848 | 3-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO12-1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 119846 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:15 | VOAB JO12-3 | DESK JO12-2 | 120379 | 2-8 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:30 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | 121115 | 0-4 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 120942 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO12-1 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | 120383 | 3-2 | ||
C | 30-03-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO12-1 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | 119705 | 13-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | VOAB JO12-3 | 120409 | 1-5 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 121485 | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 11:15 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 121367 | 7-4 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 121073 | 1-7 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 08:45 | Sarto JO12-1 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 120064 | 9-0 | ||
C | 23-03-2019 09:00 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | Were Di JO12-2 | 120672 | 1-6 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO12-1 | Were Di JO12-2 | 119843 | 2-8 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:15 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | 119735 | 5-14 | ||
C | 16-03-2019 10:30 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | Sarto JO12-1 | 121694 | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 120242 | 3-8 | ||
C | 09-03-2019 13:00 | Were Di JO12-2 | VOAB JO12-3 | 121144 | 3-2 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 120650 | 1-14 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 10:00 | Sarto JO12-1 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | 120713 | 15-3 | ||
C | 23-02-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | VOAB JO12-3 | 120022 | 11-1 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:30 | SVSSS JO12-1 | VOAB JO12-3 | 120547 | 7-0 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:00 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | DESK JO12-2 | 121453 | 3-5 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 08:45 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | Sarto JO12-1 | 119887 | 2-7 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 09:15 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | 120198 | 3-6 | ||
C | 16-02-2019 13:00 | Were Di JO12-2 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 120024 | 16-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:30 | VOAB JO12-3 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 120653 | 2-7 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:15 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 119796 | 4-6 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 10:00 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | Were Di JO12-2 | 121294 | 5-5 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 120857 | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-02-2019 09:30 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 120488 | 9-4 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 19-12-2018 19:00 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | TSC JO12-2 | 48750 | 1-1 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 08:30 | TSC JO12-2 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | 47322 | 4-3 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | Bavel JO12-3 | 77366 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 47196 | 10-3 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 12:00 | PCP JO12-1 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | 101946 | 2-2 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:30 | TSC JO12-2 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 47308 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:30 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | 46888 | 6-5 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | 48422 | 1-14 | ||
C | 08-12-2018 11:00 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 47526 | 2-11 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | PCP JO12-1 | 101945 | 8-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | TSC JO12-2 | 47379 | 13-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:45 | Bavel JO12-3 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | 48756 | 7-1 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | 47093 | 1-7 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 10:30 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 77360 | 2-3 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | 47788 | 5-5 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 08:30 | TSC JO12-2 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | 48286 | 1-6 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | 47992 | 2-5 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | 47407 | 0-7 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 12:00 | PCP JO12-1 | Bavel JO12-3 | 101944 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:30 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 48949 | 2-2 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:15 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | 77365 | 0-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | PCP JO12-1 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | 101943 | 4-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 77358 | 3-1 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 10:30 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | DESK JO12-2 | 48265 | 3-9 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 12:45 | Bavel JO12-3 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | 46999 | 2-5 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | 47692 | 6-3 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | 46942 | 8-2 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 08:30 | TSC JO12-2 | PCP JO12-1 | 101942 | 4-4 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 48315 | 2-9 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:30 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | 77364 | 2-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Bavel JO12-3 | 47266 | 9-8 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:30 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | 48930 | 8-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 12:00 | PCP JO12-1 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | 101941 | 1-5 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:30 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | Right'Oh JO12-1 | 48782 | 9-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 11:00 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 77363 | 2-2 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 09:00 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | Bavel JO12-3 | 48770 | 2-4 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 48421 | 1-6 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | TSC JO12-2 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | 48682 | 2-8 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:30 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | 47879 | 12-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 10:30 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | 48829 | 5-4 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | 47932 | 12-2 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 08:45 | Bavel JO12-3 | TSC JO12-2 | 47111 | 10-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 11:00 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 77356 | 2-6 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | PCP JO12-1 | 101940 | 4-3 | ||
C | 24-10-2018 19:15 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | Bavel JO12-3 | 48724 | 9-4 | ||
C | 22-10-2018 19:00 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | 47034 | 0-13 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 09:45 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | PCP JO12-1 | 101937 | 3-7 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | DESK JO12-2 | 47160 | 1-6 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:30 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | 47781 | 2-3 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:30 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 96062 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 12:00 | PCP JO12-1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 101939 | 6-1 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | 77362 | 2-4 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | 96061 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | PCP JO12-1 | 101938 | 0-6 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:30 | Bavel JO12-3 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | 46911 | 11-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | 48324 | 8-3 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | TSC JO12-2 | 48059 | 2-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 77357 | 13-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | SSC'55 JO12-1 | 48098 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:55 | TSC JO12-2 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | 47838 | 1-11 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | Bavel JO12-3 | 47870 | 6-2 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | 47629 | 11-4 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | 96060 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 11:00 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | DESK JO12-2 | 47961 | 4-4 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO12-1 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 48077 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:30 | Nivo Sparta JO12-4 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 96059 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | TSC JO12-2 | 77361 | 3-6 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:00 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | 48675 | 2-10 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | DESK JO12-2 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | 48643 | 7-3 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | Bavel JO12-3 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | 48942 | 0-5 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 11:30 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | 47583 | 12-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 90 | 21 | 69 | 0 |
2 | Sarto JO12-1 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 126 | 23 | 103 | 0 |
3 | Were Di JO12-2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 73 | 29 | 44 | 0 |
4 | SC 't Zand JO12-2 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 51 | 60 | -9 | 0 |
5 | DESK JO12-2 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 54 | 55 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Uno Animo JO12-2 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Hilvaria JO12-2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 52 | 57 | -5 | 0 |
8 | SVSSS JO12-1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 35 | 51 | -16 | 0 |
9 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 31 | -9 | 0 |
10 | VOAB JO12-3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 24 | 74 | -50 | 0 |
11 | Jong Brabant JO12-4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 26 | 82 | -56 | 0 |
12 | FC Tilburg JO12-2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 34 | 102 | -68 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene'58 JO12-1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 108 | 18 | 90 | 0 |
2 | Raamsdonk JO12-1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 65 | 29 | 36 | 0 |
3 | Be Ready Jo12-1G | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 69 | 39 | 30 | 0 |
4 | DESK JO12-2 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 61 | 38 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Bavel JO12-3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 0 |
6 | PCP JO12-1 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
7 | SV Reeshof JO12-3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
8 | NEO'25 JO12-1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 39 | -19 | 0 |
9 | TSC JO12-2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 61 | -37 | 0 |
10 | TSV Gudok JO12-6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 0 |
11 | Olympia'60 JO12-1 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 59 | -29 | 0 |
12 | Right'Oh JO12-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 86 | -65 | 0 |