0237 Onder 17 competitie (voorjaar)
Junioren - NEO'25 JO17-1
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Andre Faro | Keeper | ||||||
Lars de Bruijn | |||||||
Rowdy van Hoek | |||||||
Nick Huijsman | |||||||
Ivan Konings | |||||||
Pieter Schreuders | |||||||
Damian Versteeg | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Marcel Versteeg | Leider | ||||||
Bart Timmermans | Trainer | ||||||
Rossini van Beek | Ass. scheids. |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 02-06-2018 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 111148 | 9-3 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 110997 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO17-3 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 109302 | 2-0 | ||
C | 02-06-2018 14:00 | WSC JO17-4 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 109728 | 2-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 11:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | RWB JO17-2 | 108930 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | SV BLC JO17-3 | 109761 | 4-2 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | 109256 | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | WSC JO17-4 | 108910 | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | ODC JO17-3 | 107907 | 10-1 | ||
C | 26-05-2018 09:30 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | 109440 | 3-6 | ||
C | 21-05-2018 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | 110990 | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 107947 | 3-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | 110914 | 2-2 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO17-3 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 108880 | 6-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 13:45 | WSC JO17-4 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 109957 | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | DESK JO17-3 | 109760 | 2-0 | ||
C | 19-05-2018 14:15 | ODC JO17-3 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 108503 | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-05-2018 20:15 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | DESK JO17-3 | 110099 | 1-6 | ||
C | 16-05-2018 19:30 | RWB JO17-2 | ODC JO17-3 | 141915 | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | ODC JO17-3 | 110361 | 3-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | SV BLC JO17-3 | 109718 | 2-2 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 12:30 | WSC JO17-4 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | 110358 | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 12:25 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | RWB JO17-2 | 109912 | 1-3 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 110435 | 3-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2018 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 109628 | 4-2 | ||
C | 08-05-2018 19:00 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | 109264 | 0-2 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO17-3 | ODC JO17-3 | 109471 | 1-5 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 12:45 | WSC JO17-4 | RWB JO17-2 | 110603 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 110590 | 1-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 109553 | 4-1 | ||
C | 05-05-2018 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 108862 | 2-3 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 12:45 | ODC JO17-3 | WSC JO17-4 | 107840 | 2-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | 111064 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 110292 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | SV BLC JO17-3 | 108378 | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2018 18:30 | SV BLC JO17-3 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | 142694 | 4-7 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | 110309 | 0-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 110592 | 5-4 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 14:15 | ODC JO17-3 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 111048 | 4-3 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 14:45 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | DESK JO17-3 | 110246 | 1-2 | ||
C | 21-04-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO17-3 | WSC JO17-4 | 110517 | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 12:45 | SV BLC JO17-3 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | 109063 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | RWB JO17-2 | 109762 | 2-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | WSC JO17-4 | 109472 | 4-1 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 108199 | 2-4 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 13:00 | DESK JO17-3 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 108039 | 4-0 | ||
C | 14-04-2018 12:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | ODC JO17-3 | 108577 | 2-6 | ||
C | 10-04-2018 19:00 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | DESK JO17-3 | 108298 | 5-2 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 14:30 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 109187 | 3-4 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | DESK JO17-3 | 108375 | 2-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 14:15 | ODC JO17-3 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | 109895 | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 12:30 | WSC JO17-4 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | 108128 | 1-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 12:00 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 110856 | 10-1 | ||
C | 07-04-2018 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | SV BLC JO17-3 | 110042 | 4-0 | ||
C | 31-03-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | 109227 | 3-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 14:45 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | SV BLC JO17-3 | 109419 | 1-2 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | ODC JO17-3 | 109816 | 4-4 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 109747 | 0-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | RWB JO17-2 | 109818 | 3-1 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 10:45 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | WSC JO17-4 | 110641 | 2-6 | ||
C | 24-03-2018 14:00 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | 109532 | 2-0 | ||
C | 17-03-2018 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | ODC JO17-3 | 110715 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 13:00 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | 109580 | 1-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 14:30 | RKDVC JO17-4 | RWB JO17-2 | 108508 | 2-3 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 14:30 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | 107748 | 1-4 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 14:45 | DESK JO17-3 | WSC JO17-4 | 110523 | 0-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 16:00 | ODC JO17-3 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | 108669 | 1-2 | ||
C | 10-03-2018 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | SV BLC JO17-3 | 110500 | 0-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 20-12-2017 19:30 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 90004 | 4-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2017 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 90002 | 10-1 | ||
C | 16-12-2017 13:30 | ZIGO JO17-3 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93608 | 3-6 | ||
C | 16-12-2017 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | VOAB JO17-4 | 57370 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2017 14:00 | Bavel JO17-3 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 58810 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-12-2017 13:00 | Dongen JO17-4 | Bavel JO17-3 | 56583 | 1-7 | ||
C | 13-12-2017 20:00 | Baronie JO17-7 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | 56519 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-12-2017 19:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93610 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 12:15 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 56917 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 12:30 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 93612 | 3-3 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 13:00 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | Baronie JO17-7 | 90009 | 3-1 | ||
C | 09-12-2017 13:30 | ZIGO JO17-3 | RWB JO17-2 | 56794 | 3-6 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 11:00 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | 57816 | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 11:45 | Baronie JO17-7 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93611 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 12:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | ZIGO JO17-3 | 57217 | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 14:15 | Bavel JO17-3 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | 90008 | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | Dongen JO17-4 | 56503 | 2-3 | ||
C | 02-12-2017 14:30 | VOAB JO17-4 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | 57229 | 1-8 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 12:15 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | RWB JO17-2 | 55639 | 4-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 13:30 | ZIGO JO17-3 | VOAB JO17-4 | 55831 | 7-2 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 15:45 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 56532 | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 13:15 | Dongen JO17-4 | Baronie JO17-7 | 56617 | 0-0 | ||
C | 25-11-2017 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-3 | 57971 | 8-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 14:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | Dongen JO17-4 | 93609 | 6-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 15:00 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | 90006 | 1-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | VOAB JO17-4 | 57309 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 14:30 | Bavel JO17-3 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 56627 | 2-1 | ||
C | 18-11-2017 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-3 | 58175 | 7-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 14:45 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | RWB JO17-2 | 90005 | 5-0 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 12:15 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | Bavel JO17-3 | 58131 | 2-1 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 13:15 | Dongen JO17-4 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | 55817 | 1-9 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 14:30 | VOAB JO17-4 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 55580 | 1-5 | ||
C | 11-11-2017 14:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | Baronie JO17-7 | 55553 | 2-7 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | RWB JO17-2 | 55486 | 2-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 14:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | VOAB JO17-4 | 93607 | 10-0 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 13:15 | Dongen JO17-4 | ZIGO JO17-3 | 57117 | 2-5 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 12:15 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 56879 | 9-1 | ||
C | 04-11-2017 11:35 | Baronie JO17-7 | Bavel JO17-3 | 55598 | 4-0 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | Dongen JO17-4 | 55353 | 4-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 12:15 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | 58239 | 2-4 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 13:30 | ZIGO JO17-3 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | 58354 | 0-7 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 14:45 | Bavel JO17-3 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93606 | 0-1 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | Baronie JO17-7 | 57177 | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-10-2017 14:30 | VOAB JO17-4 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | 90003 | 0-13 | ||
C | 21-10-2017 15:45 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | Dongen JO17-4 | 56986 | 9-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 14:00 | Bavel JO17-3 | VOAB JO17-4 | 55319 | 0-2 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | ZIGO JO17-3 | 55690 | 10-1 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 13:15 | Baronie JO17-7 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 55997 | 4-4 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 11:00 | Willem II JO17-2 | RWB JO17-2 | 58148 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 09:30 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | RWB JO17-2 | 93605 | 0-3 | ||
C | 14-10-2017 13:30 | Dongen JO17-4 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | 58542 | 1-6 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 14:30 | VOAB JO17-4 | Baronie JO17-7 | 56489 | 2-9 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 12:15 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | 55359 | 2-2 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | Willem II JO17-2 | 56383 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | Bavel JO17-3 | 55528 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 13:30 | ZIGO JO17-3 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | 90001 | 1-7 | ||
C | 07-10-2017 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93604 | 2-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 11:30 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | 90000 | 5-1 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 11:00 | Willem II JO17-2 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | 55892 | 0-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 11:55 | Baronie JO17-7 | ZIGO JO17-3 | 57784 | 12-0 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 14:30 | VOAB JO17-4 | Dongen JO17-4 | 55468 | 3-4 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 14:30 | RWB JO17-2 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 57251 | 6-2 | ||
C | 30-09-2017 14:00 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | 93603 | 1-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 12:15 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | TSV Gudok JO17-4 | 93602 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 10:45 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | RWB JO17-2 | 56282 | 0-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 12:45 | Blauw Wit'81 JO17-1 | Baronie JO17-7 | 55800 | 6-4 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 13:30 | ZIGO JO17-3 | Bavel JO17-3 | 57347 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 12:30 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | VOAB JO17-4 | 56128 | 5-3 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 12:15 | SV Capelle JO17-1 | Willem II JO17-2 | 58566 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-09-2017 14:15 | Dongen JO17-4 | Jong Brabant JO17-4 | 89999 | 0-13 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Drunen JO17-1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 35 | 10 | 25 | 0 |
2 | DESK JO17-3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 35 | 19 | 16 | 0 |
3 | FC Tilburg JO17-3 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Baardwijk JO17-2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 0 |
5 | RKDVC JO17-4 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
6 | RWB JO17-2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
7 | WSC JO17-4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
8 | SV BLC JO17-3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 0 |
9 | ODC JO17-3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 0 |
10 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
11 | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 0 |
12 | TSV Gudok JO17-6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 20 | 65 | -45 | 0 |
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene'58 JO17-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2 | NEO'25 JO17-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
maandag | 19:30 - 20:45 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
woensdag | 19:30 - 20:45 | Team training | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|