Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 14-03-2020 15:00 NEO'25 1 Vuren 1 18881 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 14-03-2020 14:30 Duiveland 2 NEO'25 2 27157 Sportpark Oostersportpark
C 14-03-2020 14:30 SV Capelle 3 NEO'25 3 67624 Sportpark Mandemakers
C 14-03-2020 11:00 PCP 2 NEO'25 4 66610 Sportpark Lage Kant
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RFC 5 NEO'25 5 70841 Gemeentelijk Sportpark
C 14-03-2020 15:00 Olympia'60 vet NEO'25 vet.
C 14-03-2020 12:00 HSSC'61 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 72383 Sportpark Het Plein
C 14-03-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO15-1 SSC'55 MO15-1 150497 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 14-03-2020 11:30 Sarto JO14-4 NEO'25 JO14-1 110014 Sportpark Westend
C 14-03-2020 10:25 NEO'25 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 114954 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 14-03-2020 11:00 Waspik MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 Afgeschermd 151392 Sportpark Elzenhage
C 14-03-2020 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Viola JO11-1 122164 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 DESK JO11-3 120350 Sportpark De Gaard
C 14-03-2020 10:45 SV Reeshof JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-1 130377 Sportpark Campenhoef
C 14-03-2020 09:15 NEO'25 JO10-2 TSV Gudok JO10-2 130271 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 10:15 NEO'25 JO10-3 SSC'55 JO10-1 131720 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 09:30 FC Drunen JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-4 129058 Sportpark Duinzicht
C 14-03-2020 09:00 NEO'25 JO9-1M SV Reeshof JO9-4 135434 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-1 Right'Oh JO8-1 144701 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 09:00 Uno Animo JO8-3 NEO'25 JO8-2 140371 Sportpark de Klokkenberg
C 14-03-2020 09:45 NEO'25 JO7-1 Dongen JO7-1 146930 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 14-03-2020 15:00 NEO'25 1 Vuren 1 18881 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 14-03-2020 14:30 Duiveland 2 NEO'25 2 27157 Sportpark Oostersportpark
C 14-03-2020 14:30 SV Capelle 3 NEO'25 3 67624 Sportpark Mandemakers
C 14-03-2020 11:00 PCP 2 NEO'25 4 66610 Sportpark Lage Kant
C 14-03-2020 14:30 RFC 5 NEO'25 5 70841 Gemeentelijk Sportpark
C 14-03-2020 15:00 Olympia'60 vet NEO'25 vet.
C 14-03-2020 12:00 HSSC'61 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 72383 Sportpark Het Plein
C 14-03-2020 09:00 NEO'25 MO15-1 SSC'55 MO15-1 150497 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 14-03-2020 11:30 Sarto JO14-4 NEO'25 JO14-1 110014 Sportpark Westend
C 14-03-2020 10:25 NEO'25 JO13-1 RKDVC JO13-3 114954 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 1
C 14-03-2020 11:00 Waspik MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 Afgeschermd 151392 Sportpark Elzenhage
C 14-03-2020 11:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 Viola JO11-1 122164 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 DESK JO11-3 120350 Sportpark De Gaard
C 14-03-2020 10:45 SV Reeshof JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-1 130377 Sportpark Campenhoef
C 14-03-2020 09:15 NEO'25 JO10-2 TSV Gudok JO10-2 130271 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 10:15 NEO'25 JO10-3 SSC'55 JO10-1 131720 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 09:30 FC Drunen JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-4 129058 Sportpark Duinzicht
C 14-03-2020 09:00 NEO'25 JO9-1M SV Reeshof JO9-4 135434 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-1 Right'Oh JO8-1 144701 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2
C 14-03-2020 09:00 Uno Animo JO8-3 NEO'25 JO8-2 140371 Sportpark de Klokkenberg
C 14-03-2020 09:45 NEO'25 JO7-1 Dongen JO7-1 146930 Sportpark De Gaard Veld 2

Terug naar boven