Wedstrijden


Toon komende 7 dagen   of selecteer een datum:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 02-11-2019 14:30 SV Capelle 1 NEO'25 1 18017 Sportpark Mandemakers
C 02-11-2019 14:30 NEO'25 2 Yerseke 2 26050 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 13:00 NEO'25 3 SV Capelle 3 68718 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 12:30 NEO'25 4 PCP 2 71120 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 15:00 NEO'25 5 Olympia'60 3 68015 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 HSSC'61 VR1 72504 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 10:30 GDC JO17-1 NEO'25 JO17-1 T.H.M. (Kenley) Franke 33523 Sportpark GDC
C 02-11-2019 10:00 FC Engelen MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 63514
C 02-11-2019 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 GDC JO14-1 39365 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 10:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 JEKA JO13-5 41854 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 Madese Boys MO13-1 64351 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 11:30 Were Di JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1 47943 Sportpark Moerenburg
C 02-11-2019 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 GVV JO11-1 46522 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1 91031 Sportpark De Groote Wielen
C 02-11-2019 11:15 Baardwijk JO10-3 NEO'25 JO10-2 90489 Sportpark Olympia
C 02-11-2019 10:15 NEO'25 JO10-3 TSC JO10-3 52658 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 09:45 Unitas JO10-4 NEO'25 JO10-4 73053 Sportpark Molenvliet
C 02-11-2019 10:45 FC Tilburg JO9-3M NEO'25 JO9-1M 54105 Sportpark Spoordijk
C 02-11-2019 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-1 BMC JO8-3 59045 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 09:45 Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G NEO'25 JO8-2 58018 Sportpark De Moer
C 02-11-2019 09:00 DESK JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-1 61621 Sportpark Eikendijk
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Accommodatie Veld
C 02-11-2019 14:30 SV Capelle 1 NEO'25 1 18017 Sportpark Mandemakers
C 02-11-2019 14:30 NEO'25 2 Yerseke 2 26050 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 13:00 NEO'25 3 SV Capelle 3 68718 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 12:30 NEO'25 4 PCP 2 71120 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 15:00 NEO'25 5 Olympia'60 3 68015 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 15:00 NEO'25 VR1 HSSC'61 VR1 72504 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 10:30 GDC JO17-1 NEO'25 JO17-1 T.H.M. (Kenley) Franke 33523 Sportpark GDC
C 02-11-2019 10:00 FC Engelen MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 63514
C 02-11-2019 09:15 NEO'25 JO14-1 GDC JO14-1 39365 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 10:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 JEKA JO13-5 41854 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 09:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 Madese Boys MO13-1 64351 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 11:30 Were Di JO11-1 NEO'25 JO11-1 47943 Sportpark Moerenburg
C 02-11-2019 10:00 NEO'25 JO11-2 GVV JO11-1 46522 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 10:00 OJC ROSMALEN JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1 91031 Sportpark De Groote Wielen
C 02-11-2019 11:15 Baardwijk JO10-3 NEO'25 JO10-2 90489 Sportpark Olympia
C 02-11-2019 10:15 NEO'25 JO10-3 TSC JO10-3 52658 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 09:45 Unitas JO10-4 NEO'25 JO10-4 73053 Sportpark Molenvliet
C 02-11-2019 10:45 FC Tilburg JO9-3M NEO'25 JO9-1M 54105 Sportpark Spoordijk
C 02-11-2019 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-1 BMC JO8-3 59045 Sportpark De Gaard
C 02-11-2019 09:45 Blauw Wit'81 JO8-1G NEO'25 JO8-2 58018 Sportpark De Moer
C 02-11-2019 09:00 DESK JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-1 61621 Sportpark Eikendijk

Terug naar boven