Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | ASH 1 | Aafouallah, J. | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Nivo Sparta 3 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Stijsiger, R.D. | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Willem II 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Blaakenburg, T. | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | TSVV Merlijn 3 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Neijenhuis, R. | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 5 | GDC 4 | Berg, H. v.d. | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ONI vet. | Hoven, E vd | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | SSS VR2 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Vollaard, P. | 3-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Baardwijk B1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 5-3 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:15 | Nemelaer MC1 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Bressers, T. | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Dussense Boys C1G | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Reynaars, J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:45 | FC Engelen D6 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Huisman, D.T. | 2-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Nieuwkuijk ME1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | SSC'55 E1 | Caem, M. v. | 0-9 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 11:00 | DESK F7 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | 2-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 08:30 | WSC F4M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 4-1 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Were Di F8 | Bruijn, L. de | 0-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:00 | DESK F2 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 1-1 | |||
C | 28-03-2016 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Olympia'60 3 | Berg, H. v.d. | 9-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | SSC'55 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Kant, A. | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 12:00 | N.E.O.'25 2 | GVV'63 2 | Timmers, W.A.P.M. | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | Berkdijk 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Maas, A.C. | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 13:00 | Baardwijk 3 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | T.S.C. vet. | Hoven, E vd | |||
C | 26-03-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | MZC'11 VR1 | Meijer, C. | 0-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Nemelaer MC1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | WSC C3 | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 11:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Blauw Wit'81 D1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:00 | GVV D2 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Key, Y. | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:00 | Baardwijk E1 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 10-2 | |||
C | 26-03-2016 09:00 | DVVC F1 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 3-7 | |||
C | 26-03-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | RWB F7 | Caem, M. v. | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | RWB F6 | Bruijn, L. de | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2016 19:00 | VOAB B2 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Werkhoven, M. | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DIA 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Struik, M.W. | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | GDC 2 | Egmond, L. van | 0-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 3 | WSC 4 | Berg, H. v.d. | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 4 | Olympia'60 3 | ||||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | Well 4 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Robbemondt, H | 0-9 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 afgelast | DVVC vet. | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ||||
C | 19-03-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | MVV'58 VR1 | Verpoorten, J.M.W. | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 11:00 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | SVSSS MC1 | Meijer, J.C. | 5-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | SVG D1 | Paulides, L. | 0-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | GVV D2 | Caem, M. v. | 2-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:00 | DIA ME1 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 9-2 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | RKDVC E4 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 4-1 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | SCI/Flynth F5M | 0-0 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | RWB F6 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Mulders, Roel | 1-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ONI F1 | 4-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | Hilvaria F7 | 5-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 11:00 | JEKA MP6 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | ||||
C | 17-03-2016 19:00 | Kerkwijk C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Graaf, M.J. van de | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2016 19:00 | WNC D2 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Zwamborn, W. | 3-1 | ||
C | 15-03-2016 19:30 | N.E.O.'25 5 | NOAD'32 3 | Berg, H. v.d. | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Woudrichem 1 | Wisselink, J.H.W. | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | GRC-14 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Pluijm, H.A.A.TH. van der | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 15:00 | SV Capelle 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Balkom, A.R. van | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 16:00 | Bavel 4 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Turedi, H. | 10-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | OLympia'60 vet | Berg, H. v.d. | |||
C | 12-03-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | SVSSS B1 | Roelen, P. | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 afgelast | Kerkwijk C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Graaf, M.J. van de | |||
C | 12-03-2016 11:15 | Baronie MC2 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Crom-Stijfs, D.M.H.W. de | 5-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ZIGO D2 | Linden, A. v.d. | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:00 | Uno Animo ME1 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | SV Capelle E1 | Bruijn, L. de | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Dongen F3 | Caem, L. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:30 | Essche Boys F3 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | 4-2 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:45 | ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys F4M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 4-2 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 08:30 | Dongen F7 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Waas, Shay | 12-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | TSC MP2 | Linden, A. v.d. | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-03-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 5 | Jong Brabant | Berg, H. v.d. | |||
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Willem II 1 | Verstraten, C.P.A.H. | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 13:45 | Wilhelmina'26 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Secreve, C.J. | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 12:30 | Rijen 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Mierlo, A.A. van | 5-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | TSC vet. | Hoven, E vd | |||
C | 27-02-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Baardwijk C1 | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 10:30 | SVG D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Donders, H. | 6-0 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | FC Engelen D6 | Timmermans, B.J. | 10-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Baardwijk ME1 | Geurtjens, R. | 2-4 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 09:00 | SSC'55 E1 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 11-0 | |||
C | 27-02-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | WSC F4M | Leuveren, D. van | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 11:30 | Were Di F8 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | 2-1 | |||
C | 27-02-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | DESK F7 | Poel, G.K van der | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | DESK F2 | Caem, M. v. | 4-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | JEKA MP6 | Linden, A. v.d. | 0-12 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | SVW 1 | Heiningen, L. van | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 12:00 | TSVV Merlijn 2 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Heijnen, B. | 2-3 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 5 | OSC'45 3 | Berg, H. v.d. | 6-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 15:00 | Molenschot vet. | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ||||
C | 20-02-2016 12:00 | SHO VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 20-02-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Uno Animo B1 | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 10:30 | Rijen MC1 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Gün, O. | 1-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 11:45 | DVG D3 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Sande, A.C.M.P. v.d. | 4-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | RWB E2 | Linden, A. v.d. | 1-3 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 08:45 | SC 't Zand F13M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 1-1 | |||
C | 20-02-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | DESK F5 | Caem, L. van | 5-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 10:00 | SC 't Zand F16 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | 0-13 | |||
C | 20-02-2016 10:15 | Audacia F2 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 0-7 | |||
C | 20-02-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | Good Luck MP1 | Timmermans, B.J. | 1-18 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 15:00 | Sparta'30 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Bleek, G.W. van | 0-2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 26-03-2016 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Nemelaer MC1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 4-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | WSC C3 | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 11:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Blauw Wit'81 D1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:00 | GVV D2 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Key, Y. | 2-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 10:00 | Baardwijk E1 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 10-2 | |||
C | 26-03-2016 09:00 | DVVC F1 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 3-7 | |||
C | 26-03-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | RWB F7 | Caem, M. v. | 1-0 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | RWB F6 | Bruijn, L. de | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-03-2016 19:00 | VOAB B2 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Werkhoven, M. | 1-2 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | DIA 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Struik, M.W. | 3-3 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | GDC 2 | Egmond, L. van | 0-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 3 | WSC 4 | Berg, H. v.d. | 4-1 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 4 | Olympia'60 3 | ||||
C | 19-03-2016 14:30 | Well 4 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Robbemondt, H | 0-9 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 afgelast | DVVC vet. | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ||||
C | 19-03-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | MVV'58 VR1 | Verpoorten, J.M.W. | 4-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 11:00 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | SVSSS MC1 | Meijer, J.C. | 5-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | SVG D1 | Paulides, L. | 0-4 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | GVV D2 | Caem, M. v. | 2-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 10:00 | DIA ME1 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 9-2 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | RKDVC E4 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 4-1 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | SCI/Flynth F5M | 0-0 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 09:00 | RWB F6 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Mulders, Roel | 1-0 | ||
C | 19-03-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ONI F1 | 4-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | Hilvaria F7 | 5-3 | |||
C | 19-03-2016 11:00 | JEKA MP6 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | ||||
C | 17-03-2016 19:00 | Kerkwijk C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Graaf, M.J. van de | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-03-2016 19:00 | WNC D2 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Zwamborn, W. | 3-1 | ||
C | 15-03-2016 19:30 | N.E.O.'25 5 | NOAD'32 3 | Berg, H. v.d. | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Woudrichem 1 | Wisselink, J.H.W. | 1-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 14:30 | GRC-14 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Pluijm, H.A.A.TH. van der | 0-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 15:00 | SV Capelle 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Balkom, A.R. van | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 16:00 | Bavel 4 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Turedi, H. | 10-2 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | OLympia'60 vet | Berg, H. v.d. | |||
C | 12-03-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | SVSSS B1 | Roelen, P. | 2-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 afgelast | Kerkwijk C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Graaf, M.J. van de | |||
C | 12-03-2016 11:15 | Baronie MC2 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Crom-Stijfs, D.M.H.W. de | 5-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ZIGO D2 | Linden, A. v.d. | 0-3 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 10:00 | Uno Animo ME1 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | SV Capelle E1 | Bruijn, L. de | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Dongen F3 | Caem, L. van | 2-1 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:30 | Essche Boys F3 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | 4-2 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 09:45 | ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys F4M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 4-2 | |||
C | 12-03-2016 08:30 | Dongen F7 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Waas, Shay | 12-0 | ||
C | 12-03-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | TSC MP2 | Linden, A. v.d. | 1-4 | ||
C | 01-03-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 5 | Jong Brabant | Berg, H. v.d. | |||
C | 27-02-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Willem II 1 | Verstraten, C.P.A.H. | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 13:45 | Wilhelmina'26 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Secreve, C.J. | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 12:30 | Rijen 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Mierlo, A.A. van | 5-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | TSC vet. | Hoven, E vd | |||
C | 27-02-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Baardwijk C1 | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 10:30 | SVG D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Donders, H. | 6-0 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | FC Engelen D6 | Timmermans, B.J. | 10-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Baardwijk ME1 | Geurtjens, R. | 2-4 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 09:00 | SSC'55 E1 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 11-0 | |||
C | 27-02-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | WSC F4M | Leuveren, D. van | 2-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 11:30 | Were Di F8 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | 2-1 | |||
C | 27-02-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | DESK F7 | Poel, G.K van der | 4-1 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | DESK F2 | Caem, M. v. | 4-2 | ||
C | 27-02-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | JEKA MP6 | Linden, A. v.d. | 0-12 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | SVW 1 | Heiningen, L. van | 4-0 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 12:00 | TSVV Merlijn 2 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Heijnen, B. | 2-3 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 5 | OSC'45 3 | Berg, H. v.d. | 6-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 15:00 | Molenschot vet. | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ||||
C | 20-02-2016 12:00 | SHO VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 20-02-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Uno Animo B1 | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 13:00 | RKDVC C3 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Heeswijk, A. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 10:30 | Rijen MC1 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Gün, O. | 1-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 11:45 | DVG D3 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Sande, A.C.M.P. v.d. | 4-1 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | RWB E2 | Linden, A. v.d. | 1-3 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 08:45 | SC 't Zand F13M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 1-1 | |||
C | 20-02-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | DESK F5 | Caem, L. van | 5-2 | ||
C | 20-02-2016 10:00 | SC 't Zand F16 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | 0-13 | |||
C | 20-02-2016 10:15 | Audacia F2 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 0-7 | |||
C | 20-02-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | Good Luck MP1 | Timmermans, B.J. | 1-18 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 15:00 | Sparta'30 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Bleek, G.W. van | 0-2 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | DESK 3 | Rutten, J. | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 3 | BVV 3 | Berg, H. v.d. | 3-0 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 4 | SSC'55 7 | Hoven, E vd | 3-1 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 14:30 | Achilles Veen 3 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Maas, A | 0-10 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Zuidland VR1 | Duzgun, M. | 3-5 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 15:00 | Zwaluw VFC B2 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Hoove, H. ten | 3-4 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | SV Capelle D1 | Meijer, C. | 0-1 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | RKDVC E4 | Caem, M. v. | 2-2 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | DIA ME1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 2-6 | ||
C | 13-02-2016 12:00 | Hilvaria F7 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | 2-13 | |||
C | 13-02-2016 09:00 | ONI F1 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 2-2 | |||
C | 13-02-2016 10:30 | SCI/Flynth F5M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 0-6 | |||
C | 30-01-2016 09:00 | Nieuwkuijk ME1 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 26-01-2016 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | O.N.I. | ||||
C | 26-01-2016 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 2 | sv. Capelle 2 | ||||
C | 23-01-2016 14:30 | Zuilichem 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Dee, R. van | 0-1 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 14:30 | RKDSV B1 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Wiel, T.M. van de | 1-4 | ||
C | 23-01-2016 11:00 | SVSSS MC1 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Toorians, A. | 1-6 | ||
C | 16-01-2016 14:30 | Olympia '60 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 4-5 | |||
C | 16-01-2016 13:15 | SCO/TOFS 4 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Gommers, C.J.B. | 2-1 | ||
C | 19-12-2015 14:30 | SV Capelle 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Cakir, B. | 4-1 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 14:30 | RKTVV 2 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Gül, D. | 3-4 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 12:15 | SV Reeshof 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Besselaar, F.J.M. van den | 3-3 | ||
C | 12-12-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 5 | SV Capelle 4 | Berg, H. v.d. | 0-3 |
Voetbalvereniging N.E.O. '25 De Gaard 3 5146 AW Waalwijk |
Correspondentie adres: Postbus 75 5160 AB Sprang Capelle |
Tel: 0416 361223 info@neo25.nl www.neo25.nl |
KvK nr: 40271242 BTW nr: 0031.08.193.B.01 IBAN: NL65 RABO 0334 2085 05 |