Uitslagen
Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 04-06-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 04-06-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 28-05-2016 n.n.b. | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 28-05-2016 n.n.b. | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 28-05-2016 13:00 | Sparta '30 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | ||||
T | 28-05-2016 09:30 | SSC'55 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | ||||
V | 25-05-2016 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Desk C4 | Meijer, C. | |||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | Noad '32 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 13:00 | Sparta'30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | SV BLC 1 | Kuijpers, J.J.C. | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Wilhelmina'26 4 | Berg, H. v.d. | 5-3 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 10:00 | TSV Gudok D3 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Blous, J.C.M | 11-0 | ||
T | 14-05-2016 10:00 | RWB | N.E.O.'25 F4 | ||||
T | 14-05-2016 09:30 | SV Capelle | N.E.O.'25 F2 | ||||
T | 14-05-2016 10:00 | RWB | N.E.O.'25 F3M | ||||
T | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ||||
T | 14-05-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
C | 12-05-2016 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | OJC Rosmalen MF1 | Splinters, C.E. | 1-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2016 18:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | ONI F2 | Timmermans, B.J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-05-2016 18:30 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | DVVC F1 | Meijer, C. | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | NOAD'32 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Kant, W. | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | SVG 2 | Koreman, H.J.K. | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 11:45 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Gilze 2 | Berg, H. v.d. | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Almkerk 4 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Vink, N. | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | RCS VR1 | Mersbergen, J.W. van | 1-3 | ||
T | 07-05-2016 10:00 | Beek Vooruit | N.E.O.'25 C1 | ||||
T | 07-05-2016 09:00 | S.V. Capelle | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
T | 07-05-2016 09:00 | S.V. Capelle | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | ||||
C | 07-05-2016 11:00 | Baronie MP4 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | 12-4 | |||
T | 06-05-2016 18:00 | Beek Vooruit | N.E.O.'25 C1 | ||||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Sleeuwijk 1 | Twiss, G.A.J. | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | SSC'55 5 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Smulders, R.J.B.P.M. | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:45 | Internos 5 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Schroeijers, C.S.M. | 7-3 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 11:30 | De Alblas VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Stehouwer, W. | 4-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 15:00 | WSC B2 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Munnik, M.M.J. de | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Boxtel D4 | Bruijn, L. de | 2-3 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Waspik ME1 | Caem, L. van | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-04-2016 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Baronie MC2 | Linden, A. v.d. | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | SV Capelle 1 | Bel, G. | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 11:30 | Sleeuwijk 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Littel, B. | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Rijen 2 | Berg, H. v.d. | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | Tricht VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Alfen, P.F.J. van | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | SV Reeshof B2 | Westerveld, D. | 8-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 12:15 | SSC'55 C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Sprangers, M. | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:45 | ZIGO D2 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Boxtel, K. van | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | WNC D2 | Bruijn, L. de | 4-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Uno Animo ME1 | Caem, M. v. | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Dongen F7 | Caem, L. van | 5-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys F4M | Leuveren, D. van | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 08:30 | Dongen F3 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Ligtenberg, Gijs | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | Essche Boys F3 | Timmermans, B.J. | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:45 | TSC MP2 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | 10-0 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 19:00 | Boxtel D4 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Steenbekkers, H | 2-8 | ||
C | 20-04-2016 18:30 | SV Capelle E1 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 19-04-2016 18:30 | Botlek VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Frishert, R. | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:00 | Woudrichem 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Klop, T. | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | DESK 4 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Rissema, R. | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 4 | SV Reeshof 2 | Berg, H. v.d. | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Willem II 5 | Linden, A. v.d. | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 15:00 | Dongen veteranen | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ||||
C | 16-04-2016 afgelast | Botlek VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | ||||
C | 16-04-2016 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | DESK B2 | Westerveld, D. | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Overdijk, R.H.E.L. van | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:30 | Waspik MC1 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Bakkeren, J.L. | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | TSV Gudok D3 | Bruijn, L. de | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 afgelast | Boxtel D4 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Baardwijk E1 | Caem, M. v. | 3-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Waspik ME1 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 3-0 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | RWB F7 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | 3-3 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | ONI F2 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | 1-1 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen MF1 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 4-1 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | Baronie MP4 | Timmermans, B.J. | 0-13 | ||
C | 13-04-2016 18:30 | Good Luck MP1 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | 10-1 | |||
C | 12-04-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 3 | RKTVV 2 | Westerveld, D. | |||
C | 12-04-2016 18:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | RKTVV 2 | 3-0 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | GVV'63 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Bel, G. | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:00 | N.E.O.'25 2 | TEC 2 | Korthout, M.M.L. | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 3 | RKTVV 2 | Westerveld, D. | B.N.O. | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | DVVC 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Smulders, R.J.B.P.M. | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | Sparta'30 3 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Wouters, I. | 2-6 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | ONI vet. | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ||||
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Barendrecht VR3 | Berg, H. v.d. | 1-7 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | RWB B1 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Ligtvoet, N | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | HHC'09 C1 | Caem, M. v. | 13-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 08:45 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Rijen MC1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | DVG D3 | Bruijn, L. de | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:15 | Blauw Wit'81 D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Claassen, N.RJ. | 1-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:00 | RWB E2 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Kivits, Remco | 11-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | Baardwijk ME1 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 11-5 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Audacia F2 | Caem, L. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | SC 't Zand F16 | Poel, G.K van der | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:00 | DESK F5 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | 1-0 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | SC 't Zand F13M | Leuveren, D. van | 0-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2016 18:45 | SV Capelle D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Pas, J.J. van | 1-1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | SV BLC 1 | Kuijpers, J.J.C. | 3-1 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Wilhelmina'26 4 | Berg, H. v.d. | 5-3 | ||
C | 14-05-2016 10:00 | TSV Gudok D3 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Blous, J.C.M | 11-0 | ||
C | 12-05-2016 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | OJC Rosmalen MF1 | Splinters, C.E. | 1-4 | ||
C | 11-05-2016 18:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | ONI F2 | Timmermans, B.J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 10-05-2016 18:30 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | DVVC F1 | Meijer, C. | 3-5 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | NOAD'32 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Kant, W. | 1-2 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | SVG 2 | Koreman, H.J.K. | 6-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 11:45 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Gilze 2 | Berg, H. v.d. | 3-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | Almkerk 4 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Vink, N. | 4-1 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | RCS VR1 | Mersbergen, J.W. van | 1-3 | ||
C | 07-05-2016 11:00 | Baronie MP4 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | 12-4 | |||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Sleeuwijk 1 | Twiss, G.A.J. | 0-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:30 | SSC'55 5 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Smulders, R.J.B.P.M. | 3-1 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 14:45 | Internos 5 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Schroeijers, C.S.M. | 7-3 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 11:30 | De Alblas VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Stehouwer, W. | 4-2 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 15:00 | WSC B2 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Munnik, M.M.J. de | 3-0 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Boxtel D4 | Bruijn, L. de | 2-3 | ||
C | 30-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Waspik ME1 | Caem, L. van | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-04-2016 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Baronie MC2 | Linden, A. v.d. | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | SV Capelle 1 | Bel, G. | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 11:30 | Sleeuwijk 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Littel, B. | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Rijen 2 | Berg, H. v.d. | 2-4 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 14:30 | Tricht VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Alfen, P.F.J. van | 4-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | SV Reeshof B2 | Westerveld, D. | 8-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 12:15 | SSC'55 C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Sprangers, M. | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:45 | ZIGO D2 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Boxtel, K. van | 6-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | WNC D2 | Bruijn, L. de | 4-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Uno Animo ME1 | Caem, M. v. | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Dongen F7 | Caem, L. van | 5-2 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys F4M | Leuveren, D. van | 1-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 08:30 | Dongen F3 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Ligtenberg, Gijs | 2-3 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | Essche Boys F3 | Timmermans, B.J. | 2-1 | ||
C | 23-04-2016 09:45 | TSC MP2 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | 10-0 | |||
C | 20-04-2016 19:00 | Boxtel D4 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Steenbekkers, H | 2-8 | ||
C | 20-04-2016 18:30 | SV Capelle E1 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 3-3 | |||
C | 19-04-2016 18:30 | Botlek VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Frishert, R. | 3-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:00 | Woudrichem 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Klop, T. | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | DESK 4 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Rissema, R. | 1-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 4 | SV Reeshof 2 | Berg, H. v.d. | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Willem II 5 | Linden, A. v.d. | 2-0 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 15:00 | Dongen veteranen | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ||||
C | 16-04-2016 afgelast | Botlek VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | ||||
C | 16-04-2016 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | DESK B2 | Westerveld, D. | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Overdijk, R.H.E.L. van | 3-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 12:30 | Waspik MC1 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Bakkeren, J.L. | 0-4 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | TSV Gudok D3 | Bruijn, L. de | 0-2 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 afgelast | Boxtel D4 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | ||||
C | 16-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Baardwijk E1 | Caem, M. v. | 3-7 | ||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | Waspik ME1 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 3-0 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | RWB F7 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | 3-3 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 09:00 | ONI F2 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | 1-1 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen MF1 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 4-1 | |||
C | 16-04-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | Baronie MP4 | Timmermans, B.J. | 0-13 | ||
C | 13-04-2016 18:30 | Good Luck MP1 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | 10-1 | |||
C | 12-04-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 3 | RKTVV 2 | Westerveld, D. | |||
C | 12-04-2016 18:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | RKTVV 2 | 3-0 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | GVV'63 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Bel, G. | 2-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:00 | N.E.O.'25 2 | TEC 2 | Korthout, M.M.L. | 2-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 3 | RKTVV 2 | Westerveld, D. | B.N.O. | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | DVVC 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Smulders, R.J.B.P.M. | 5-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | Sparta'30 3 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Wouters, I. | 2-6 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | ONI vet. | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ||||
C | 09-04-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Barendrecht VR3 | Berg, H. v.d. | 1-7 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 14:30 | RWB B1 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Ligtvoet, N | 1-3 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | HHC'09 C1 | Caem, M. v. | 13-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 08:45 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Rijen MC1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 4-2 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | DVG D3 | Bruijn, L. de | 2-4 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 11:15 | Blauw Wit'81 D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Claassen, N.RJ. | 1-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 10:00 | RWB E2 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Kivits, Remco | 11-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 09:00 | Baardwijk ME1 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 11-5 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Audacia F2 | Caem, L. van | 3-0 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | SC 't Zand F16 | Poel, G.K van der | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-04-2016 12:00 | DESK F5 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | 1-0 | |||
C | 09-04-2016 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | SC 't Zand F13M | Leuveren, D. van | 0-2 | ||
C | 06-04-2016 18:45 | SV Capelle D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Pas, J.J. van | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | ASH 1 | Aafouallah, J. | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Nivo Sparta 3 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Stijsiger, R.D. | 2-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 14:30 | Willem II 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Blaakenburg, T. | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | TSVV Merlijn 3 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Neijenhuis, R. | 5-2 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 5 | GDC 4 | Berg, H. v.d. | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | ONI vet. | Hoven, E vd | 5-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 12:00 | SSS VR2 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Vollaard, P. | 3-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Baardwijk B1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 5-3 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 10:15 | Nemelaer MC1 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Bressers, T. | 0-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 13:00 | Dussense Boys C1G | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Reynaars, J. | 3-1 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:45 | FC Engelen D6 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Huisman, D.T. | 2-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Nieuwkuijk ME1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | SSC'55 E1 | Caem, M. v. | 0-9 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 11:00 | DESK F7 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | 2-2 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Were Di F8 | Bruijn, L. de | 0-5 | ||
C | 02-04-2016 08:30 | WSC F4M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 4-1 | |||
C | 02-04-2016 10:00 | DESK F2 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 1-1 | |||
C | 28-03-2016 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Olympia'60 3 | Berg, H. v.d. | 9-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | SSC'55 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Kant, A. | 0-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 12:00 | N.E.O.'25 2 | GVV'63 2 | Timmers, W.A.P.M. | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 14:30 | Berkdijk 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Maas, A.C. | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 13:00 | Baardwijk 3 | N.E.O.'25 5 | Kuijs, J.L.C | 2-3 | ||
C | 26-03-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | T.S.C. vet. | Hoven, E vd | |||
C | 26-03-2016 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | MZC'11 VR1 | Meijer, C. | 0-3 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 21-11-2015 14:45 | DESK 2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 2 | Beumer, E.H.A. | 6-1 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 14:30 | SSC'55 2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 2 | Timmers, W.A.P.M. | 0-1 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 11:45 | Boeimeer B2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Luyken, R.C.J. | 2-5 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ZIGO D2 ZA | Caem, M. v. | 1-6 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Waspik E1G ZA | Linden, A. v.d. | 3-6 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 10:15 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | WSC ME1 ZA | Bruijn, L. de | 0-4 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | RWB F5 ZA | Leuveren, D. van | 2-3 | ||
B | 24-10-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ZIGO F2 ZA | Timmermans, B.J. | 1-14 | ||
B | 08-09-2015 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 3 | SCO/TOFS 5 ZA | Berg, H. v.d. | 1-1 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 13:00 | Madese Boys B2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Renne, C.Y. | 1-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | LONGA D1 ZA | Linden, A. v.d. | 6-0 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 10:00 | RWB E2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Franke, Ricardo | 12-1 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Wilhelmina ME1 ZA | Caem, L. van | 0-13 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | WSC F5M ZA | Leuveren, D. van | 1-18 | ||
B | 05-09-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Willem II F2 ZA | Timmermans, B.J. | 12-0 | ||
B | 02-09-2015 18:30 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | WSC E2 ZA | Bruchem, J. van | 0-16 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 17:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Baardwijk 1 ZO | 1-4 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | DIA 3 ZA | Berg, H. v.d. | 4-4 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | VCW B1 ZA | Linden, A. v.d. | 6-1 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 afgelast | NOAD C2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 C1 | ||||
B | 29-08-2015 10:15 | DESK D2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Kuyk, T. van | 6-1 | ||
B | 29-08-2015 10:00 | Uno Animo ME1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | 2-5 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 10:00 | NOAD F2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 4-2 | |||
B | 29-08-2015 09:00 | Baardwijk F2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Sulsters, Nyo | 13-0 | ||
B | 27-08-2015 19:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Willem II 2 ZA | 4-2 | |||
B | 26-08-2015 19:45 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | GJS VR1 ZA | Berg, H. v.d. | 1-8 | ||
B | 25-08-2015 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Haarsteeg 1 ZO | 2-0 | |||
B | 25-08-2015 20:00 | Moerse Boys 2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 3 | Neele, W. | 1-3 | ||
B | 22-08-2015 17:00 | DESK 1 ZO | N.E.O.'25 1 | 3-0 | |||
B | 22-08-2015 12:30 | PCP 3 ZA | N.E.O.'25 2 | Malinka, M.M. | 2-10 | ||
B | 22-08-2015 12:30 | Sleeuwijk VR1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Herwijnen, P. van | 7-0 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 25-05-2016 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Desk C4 | Meijer, C. | |||
V | 04-02-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 2 | SSC'55 2 | ||||
V | 30-01-2016 afgelast | Olympia'60 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | ||||
V | 21-01-2016 20:00 | VVAC 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 2 | Moerse Boys 2 | Bruchem, J. van | |||
V | 16-01-2016 11:00 | Sparta'30 D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ||||
V | 16-01-2016 afgelast | RWB E3 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
V | 12-01-2016 20:00 | Altena | N.E.O.'25 1 | 3-2 | |||
V | 09-01-2016 13:00 | GRC -14 2 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 1-1 | |||
V | 12-12-2015 13:00 | sv. Capelle F1 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ||||
V | 12-12-2015 13:00 | sv. Capelle F2 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | ||||
V | 21-11-2015 afgelast | Altena 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | ||||
V | 19-11-2015 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 1 | Unitas 1 | ||||
V | 17-11-2015 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 1 | Raamsdonk 1 | ||||
V | 31-10-2015 10:30 | Waspik | N.E.O.'25 C1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 04-06-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 04-06-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 28-05-2016 n.n.b. | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 28-05-2016 n.n.b. | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 28-05-2016 13:00 | Sparta '30 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | ||||
T | 28-05-2016 09:30 | SSC'55 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | Noad '32 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 13:00 | Sparta'30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F4 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 21-05-2016 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 14-05-2016 10:00 | RWB | N.E.O.'25 F4 | ||||
T | 14-05-2016 09:30 | SV Capelle | N.E.O.'25 F2 | ||||
T | 14-05-2016 10:00 | RWB | N.E.O.'25 F3M | ||||
T | 14-05-2016 13:00 | Vlijmense Boys | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ||||
T | 14-05-2016 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 MP1 | Thuis toernooi | ||||
T | 07-05-2016 10:00 | Beek Vooruit | N.E.O.'25 C1 | ||||
T | 07-05-2016 09:00 | S.V. Capelle | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
T | 07-05-2016 09:00 | S.V. Capelle | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | ||||
T | 06-05-2016 18:00 | Beek Vooruit | N.E.O.'25 C1 | ||||
T | 09-01-2016 17:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Zaal | ||||
T | 09-01-2016 17:00 | N.E.O.'25 MC1 | Zaal | ||||
T | 09-01-2016 17:00 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Zaal | ||||
T | 09-01-2016 17:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Zaal | ||||
T | 09-01-2016 17:00 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Zaal | ||||
T | 09-01-2016 17:00 | N.E.O.'25 ME1 | Zaal |
Voetbalvereniging N.E.O. '25 De Gaard 3 5146 AW Waalwijk |
Correspondentie adres: Postbus 75 5160 AB Sprang Capelle |
Tel: 0416 361223 info@neo25.nl www.neo25.nl |
KvK nr: 40271242 BTW nr: 0031.08.193.B.01 IBAN: NL65 RABO 0334 2085 05 |