Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 30-05-2015 09:30 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Thuis Berg, H. v.d.… (+2)
T 30-05-2015 13:30 Sparta '30 N.E.O.'25 B1
T 30-05-2015 10:00 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Thuis Hoven, E vd… (+2)
T 30-05-2015 13:15 Vlijmense Boys N.E.O.'25 C1
T 30-05-2015 10:00 R.W.B. N.E.O.'25 E1
T 30-05-2015 09:30 W.S.C. N.E.O.'25 F1
T 30-05-2015 13:15 T.S.C. N.E.O.'25 F3M
V 27-05-2015 19:00 N.E.O.'25 D1 sv. Capelle Berg, H. v.d.
T 23-05-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 Veteranen thuis toernooi 7 x 7 Bruchem, J van… (+3)
T 23-05-2015 12:40 Roda Boys N.E.O.'25 D1
C 23-05-2015 13:00 sv. Capelle N.E.O.'25 D2
T 23-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 E1 Thuis Caem, M. v.… (+3)
T 23-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 F2 Thuis Caem, L. v.… (+1)
T 23-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 F1 Thuis Poel, G.K van der… (+1)
T 23-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 F3M Thuis Bruijn, L. de… (+1)
T 23-05-2015 09:00 S.S.C.'55 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers
C 20-05-2015 19:30 N.E.O.'25 A1 DESK A2 Hubeek, R.… (+1) 4-2
C 16-05-2015 afgelast N.E.O.'25 A1 Desk A2
T 16-05-2015 10:00 S.S.C.'55 N.E.O.'25 A1
T 16-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 C1 Thuis Bruchem, J van… (+1)
T 16-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 D1 Thuis Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van
T 16-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 D2 Thuis Linden, A. v.d.… (+1)
T 16-05-2015 14:00 VV Baardwijk N.E.O.'25 E1
T 16-05-2015 09:00 VV Baardwijk N.E.O.'25 F2
T 16-05-2015 09:00 VV Baardwijk N.E.O.'25 F1
C 13-05-2015 19:15 Sarto A2 N.E.O.'25 A1 Rijswijk, J.A.M. van 11-0
C 13-05-2015 19:00 N.E.O.'25 D2 SCO/TOFS D4 Linden, A. v.d. 1-1
T 09-05-2015 09:30 SV Capelle N.E.O.'25 E1
T 09-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers Thuis Caem, L. v.… (+3)
C 02-05-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 1 SV BLC 1 2-3
C 02-05-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 2 SVG 2 7-3
C 02-05-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 3 Woudrichem 4 Bruchem, J van 3-2
C 02-05-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 4 Olympia'60 4 Linden, A. v.d. 3-3
C 02-05-2015 12:00 Good Luck VR1 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Habraken, J.A. 1-4
C 02-05-2015 16:15 SC 't Zand B3 N.E.O.'25 B1 Weijers, A.J.S. 1-5
C 02-05-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 C1 BMC C1 Linden, A. v.d. 2-2
C 02-05-2015 11:00 N.E.O.'25 D1 SV Reeshof D4 Versteeg, M 1-1
C 02-05-2015 afgelast N.E.O.'25 D2 SCO/TOFS D4
C 02-05-2015 10:00 WSC E4 N.E.O.'25 E1 6-3
C 02-05-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F2 Sarto F8 Caem, M. v. 2-5
C 29-04-2015 20:00 N.E.O.'25 A1 SV Reeshof A2 Leijsen, A.J.A.G.… (+1) 1-0
C 29-04-2015 19:00 Dongen D7 N.E.O.'25 D2 Dooren, E. van 5-1
C 28-04-2015 20:00 N.E.O.'25 VR1 GVV'63 VR1 Berg, H. v.d. 2-0
C 25-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 1 Good Luck 1 2-1
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Achilles Veen 2 N.E.O.'25 2 3-1
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Roda Boys/Bom. 3 N.E.O.'25 3 Zanten, A. van 2-5
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Baardwijk 2 N.E.O.'25 4 Verboven, J.M.M. 18-0
C 25-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Kerkwijk VR1 2-1
C 25-04-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 B1 Baardwijk B1 3-1
C 25-04-2015 13:00 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Hedel MB1 Berg, H. v.d. 2-1
C 25-04-2015 13:00 Kerkwijk C1 N.E.O.'25 C1 4-0
C 25-04-2015 11:00 Nordea D1 N.E.O.'25 D1 Muse Hashi, A. 3-1
C 25-04-2015 afgelast Dongen D7 N.E.O.'25 D2 Dooren, E. van
C 25-04-2015 09:15 Helvoirt E1 N.E.O.'25 E1 3-1
C 25-04-2015 11:15 Taxandria F1 N.E.O.'25 F1 5-1
C 25-04-2015 10:30 N.E.O.'25 F3M WSC F4M Caem, M. v. 2-5
C 25-04-2015 10:00 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers DSE MP4 Linden, A. v.d. 4-7
C 23-04-2015 19:00 N.E.O.'25 D2 TSC D8 Leijsen, A.J.A.G. 2-0
B 22-04-2015 20:00 Asperen VR1 ZA N.E.O.'25 VR1 Veld, D. in het 7-3
C 21-04-2015 20:00 N.E.O.'25 1 Sparta'30 1 1-1
C 21-04-2015 19:15 Brakel MB1 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Versteeg, WH 4-3
C 18-04-2015 14:30 SSC'55 1 N.E.O.'25 1 0-0
C 18-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 2 SSC'55 2 1-0
C 18-04-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 3 Well 3 Heuvel, T. v.d. 4-2
C 18-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 4 Irene'58 2 Meijer, J.C. 5-2
C 18-04-2015 12:00 Almkerk VR1 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Burg, E. van de 2-3
C 18-04-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 A1 Dongen A2 Berg, H. v.d. 0-3
C 18-04-2015 12:45 RKDVC MB1 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Dollekens, KH 3-1
C 18-04-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 D1 Sc 't Zand D4G Leijsen, A.J.A.G. 1-0
C 18-04-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F2 DVVC F1 Timmermans, B.J. 7-2
C 18-04-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F1 GSBW F1 Caem, M. v. 2-5
C 18-04-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F3M TSC F10M Linden, A. v.d. 0-0
C 18-04-2015 11:00 JEKA MP18 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers 3-3
C 15-04-2015 18:45 N.E.O.'25 E1 ZIGO E3 Kramer, T. 2-4
C 14-04-2015 20:00 N.E.O.'25 1 Internos 1 2-2
C 14-04-2015 20:00 TEC VR1 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Haisch, J.J. 0-0
C 11-04-2015 afgelast N.E.O.'25 1 Internos 1 B.N.O.
C 11-04-2015 14:30 GDC 2 N.E.O.'25 2 2-3
C 11-04-2015 15:00 SV BLC 5 N.E.O.'25 3 Schut, F.J. 1-1
C 11-04-2015 14:30 Nordea 4 N.E.O.'25 4 Gorur, D. 4-3
C 11-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 Veteranen Olympia '60 vet Meijer, C. 4-1
C 11-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 VR1 TEC VR1 Berg, H. v.d. 3-1
C 11-04-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 A1 VOAB A2 Leijsen, A.J.A.G. 1-2
C 11-04-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 B1 Dongen B2 Roelen, P. 3-0
C 11-04-2015 13:00 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Emplina MB1 Kroot, A.J.P.P.… (+1) 1-8
C 11-04-2015 12:45 Wilhelmina C2 N.E.O.'25 C1 Wolvekamp, J. 2-3
C 11-04-2015 09:30 RWB D4G N.E.O.'25 D2 Hultermans, P. 9-0
C 11-04-2015 11:30 SV Capelle D1 N.E.O.'25 D1 Balkom, A.R. van 3-1
C 11-04-2015 10:15 NOAD E2 N.E.O.'25 E1 6-2
C 11-04-2015 12:00 RKTVV F2 N.E.O.'25 F2 10-2
C 11-04-2015 08:30 Nivo Sparta F9M N.E.O.'25 F3M 0-1
C 11-04-2015 11:45 Nevelo F1 N.E.O.'25 F1 5-1
C 11-04-2015 10:00 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers Baronie MP10 Caem, M. v. 3-25
C 09-04-2015 20:00 Gloria UC 2 N.E.O.'25 4 Laat, E. d. 4-1
C 06-04-2015 14:30 Wilhelmina'26 1 N.E.O.'25 1 0-0
C 06-04-2015 15:00 NOAD'32 3 N.E.O.'25 3 Rosmalen, A.H. van 2-0
C 06-04-2015 12:00 N.E.O.'25 VR1 SC Everstein VR1 Meijer, J.C.… (+1) 4-0
C 04-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 1 Willem II 1 7-0
C 04-04-2015 14:30 GVV 3 N.E.O.'25 3 Bruin, J.G. de 1-3
C 04-04-2015 14:30 Sparta'30 3 N.E.O.'25 4 Rosmalen, A.H. van 2-0
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 23-05-2015 13:00 sv. Capelle N.E.O.'25 D2
C 20-05-2015 19:30 N.E.O.'25 A1 DESK A2 Hubeek, R.… (+1) 4-2
C 16-05-2015 afgelast N.E.O.'25 A1 Desk A2
C 13-05-2015 19:15 Sarto A2 N.E.O.'25 A1 Rijswijk, J.A.M. van 11-0
C 13-05-2015 19:00 N.E.O.'25 D2 SCO/TOFS D4 Linden, A. v.d. 1-1
C 02-05-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 1 SV BLC 1 2-3
C 02-05-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 2 SVG 2 7-3
C 02-05-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 3 Woudrichem 4 Bruchem, J van 3-2
C 02-05-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 4 Olympia'60 4 Linden, A. v.d. 3-3
C 02-05-2015 12:00 Good Luck VR1 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Habraken, J.A. 1-4
C 02-05-2015 16:15 SC 't Zand B3 N.E.O.'25 B1 Weijers, A.J.S. 1-5
C 02-05-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 C1 BMC C1 Linden, A. v.d. 2-2
C 02-05-2015 11:00 N.E.O.'25 D1 SV Reeshof D4 Versteeg, M 1-1
C 02-05-2015 afgelast N.E.O.'25 D2 SCO/TOFS D4
C 02-05-2015 10:00 WSC E4 N.E.O.'25 E1 6-3
C 02-05-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F2 Sarto F8 Caem, M. v. 2-5
C 29-04-2015 20:00 N.E.O.'25 A1 SV Reeshof A2 Leijsen, A.J.A.G.… (+1) 1-0
C 29-04-2015 19:00 Dongen D7 N.E.O.'25 D2 Dooren, E. van 5-1
C 28-04-2015 20:00 N.E.O.'25 VR1 GVV'63 VR1 Berg, H. v.d. 2-0
C 25-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 1 Good Luck 1 2-1
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Achilles Veen 2 N.E.O.'25 2 3-1
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Roda Boys/Bom. 3 N.E.O.'25 3 Zanten, A. van 2-5
C 25-04-2015 14:30 Baardwijk 2 N.E.O.'25 4 Verboven, J.M.M. 18-0
C 25-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Kerkwijk VR1 2-1
C 25-04-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 B1 Baardwijk B1 3-1
C 25-04-2015 13:00 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Hedel MB1 Berg, H. v.d. 2-1
C 25-04-2015 13:00 Kerkwijk C1 N.E.O.'25 C1 4-0
C 25-04-2015 11:00 Nordea D1 N.E.O.'25 D1 Muse Hashi, A. 3-1
C 25-04-2015 afgelast Dongen D7 N.E.O.'25 D2 Dooren, E. van
C 25-04-2015 09:15 Helvoirt E1 N.E.O.'25 E1 3-1
C 25-04-2015 11:15 Taxandria F1 N.E.O.'25 F1 5-1
C 25-04-2015 10:30 N.E.O.'25 F3M WSC F4M Caem, M. v. 2-5
C 25-04-2015 10:00 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers DSE MP4 Linden, A. v.d. 4-7
C 23-04-2015 19:00 N.E.O.'25 D2 TSC D8 Leijsen, A.J.A.G. 2-0
C 21-04-2015 20:00 N.E.O.'25 1 Sparta'30 1 1-1
C 21-04-2015 19:15 Brakel MB1 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Versteeg, WH 4-3
C 18-04-2015 14:30 SSC'55 1 N.E.O.'25 1 0-0
C 18-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 2 SSC'55 2 1-0
C 18-04-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 3 Well 3 Heuvel, T. v.d. 4-2
C 18-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 4 Irene'58 2 Meijer, J.C. 5-2
C 18-04-2015 12:00 Almkerk VR1 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Burg, E. van de 2-3
C 18-04-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 A1 Dongen A2 Berg, H. v.d. 0-3
C 18-04-2015 12:45 RKDVC MB1 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Dollekens, KH 3-1
C 18-04-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 D1 Sc 't Zand D4G Leijsen, A.J.A.G. 1-0
C 18-04-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F2 DVVC F1 Timmermans, B.J. 7-2
C 18-04-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F1 GSBW F1 Caem, M. v. 2-5
C 18-04-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F3M TSC F10M Linden, A. v.d. 0-0
C 18-04-2015 11:00 JEKA MP18 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers 3-3
C 15-04-2015 18:45 N.E.O.'25 E1 ZIGO E3 Kramer, T. 2-4
C 14-04-2015 20:00 N.E.O.'25 1 Internos 1 2-2
C 14-04-2015 20:00 TEC VR1 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Haisch, J.J. 0-0
C 11-04-2015 afgelast N.E.O.'25 1 Internos 1 B.N.O.
C 11-04-2015 14:30 GDC 2 N.E.O.'25 2 2-3
C 11-04-2015 15:00 SV BLC 5 N.E.O.'25 3 Schut, F.J. 1-1
C 11-04-2015 14:30 Nordea 4 N.E.O.'25 4 Gorur, D. 4-3
C 11-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 Veteranen Olympia '60 vet Meijer, C. 4-1
C 11-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 VR1 TEC VR1 Berg, H. v.d. 3-1
C 11-04-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 A1 VOAB A2 Leijsen, A.J.A.G. 1-2
C 11-04-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 B1 Dongen B2 Roelen, P. 3-0
C 11-04-2015 13:00 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Emplina MB1 Kroot, A.J.P.P.… (+1) 1-8
C 11-04-2015 12:45 Wilhelmina C2 N.E.O.'25 C1 Wolvekamp, J. 2-3
C 11-04-2015 09:30 RWB D4G N.E.O.'25 D2 Hultermans, P. 9-0
C 11-04-2015 11:30 SV Capelle D1 N.E.O.'25 D1 Balkom, A.R. van 3-1
C 11-04-2015 10:15 NOAD E2 N.E.O.'25 E1 6-2
C 11-04-2015 12:00 RKTVV F2 N.E.O.'25 F2 10-2
C 11-04-2015 08:30 Nivo Sparta F9M N.E.O.'25 F3M 0-1
C 11-04-2015 11:45 Nevelo F1 N.E.O.'25 F1 5-1
C 11-04-2015 10:00 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers Baronie MP10 Caem, M. v. 3-25
C 09-04-2015 20:00 Gloria UC 2 N.E.O.'25 4 Laat, E. d. 4-1
C 06-04-2015 14:30 Wilhelmina'26 1 N.E.O.'25 1 0-0
C 06-04-2015 15:00 NOAD'32 3 N.E.O.'25 3 Rosmalen, A.H. van 2-0
C 06-04-2015 12:00 N.E.O.'25 VR1 SC Everstein VR1 Meijer, J.C.… (+1) 4-0
C 04-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 1 Willem II 1 7-0
C 04-04-2015 14:30 GVV 3 N.E.O.'25 3 Bruin, J.G. de 1-3
C 04-04-2015 14:30 Sparta'30 3 N.E.O.'25 4 Rosmalen, A.H. van 2-0
C 04-04-2015 14:30 DESK B2 N.E.O.'25 B1 2-3
C 04-04-2015 13:00 Emplina MB1 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Kerkhove, W.R.N.I. vd 8-0
C 04-04-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 C1 Jan van Arckel C1 1-2
C 04-04-2015 09:15 N.E.O.'25 D2 RWB D4G Linden, A. v.d. 0-3
C 04-04-2015 10:30 N.E.O.'25 D1 SV Capelle D1 Bruchem, J van… (+1) 0-1
C 04-04-2015 09:15 N.E.O.'25 E1 NOAD E2 Caem, M. v. 2-6
C 04-04-2015 10:30 N.E.O.'25 F1 Nevelo F1 Bruijn, L. de 1-6
C 04-04-2015 10:15 OJC Rosmalen F12M N.E.O.'25 F3M 5-0
C 04-04-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F2 RKTVV F2 Caem, L. v. 2-4
C 04-04-2015 08:30 Baronie MP10 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers 17-4
C 02-04-2015 19:00 RKDSV A1 N.E.O.'25 A1 2-1
C 28-03-2015 14:30 BVV 1 N.E.O.'25 1 2-0
C 28-03-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 2 Rijsoord 5 0-2
C 28-03-2015 14:45 N.E.O.'25 3 Nivo Sparta 7 Bruchem, J van 6-2
C 28-03-2015 14:45 HRC'14 VR1 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Schungel, B. 1-2
C 28-03-2015 14:45 SC Olympus A1 N.E.O.'25 A1 Buijl, R.A.B. 3-0
C 28-03-2015 12:45 TSC B2 N.E.O.'25 B1 Eggebeen, MA 2-3
C 28-03-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 C1 Almkerk C1 Linden, A. v.d. 3-1
C 28-03-2015 09:15 N.E.O.'25 D2 RKDVC D6 Meijer, J.C.… (+1) 1-4
C 28-03-2015 10:30 N.E.O.'25 D1 DESK D3 Leijsen, A.J.A.G.… (+1) 4-0
C 28-03-2015 09:30 SV Reeshof E2 N.E.O.'25 E1 Dongen, Hylke van 2-5
C 28-03-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F1 Helvoirt F1 Timmermans, B.J. 1-5
C 28-03-2015 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F2 OVV'67 F1 Caem, L. v. 3-2
C 28-03-2015 12:00 TSC MP7 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers 1-9
C 26-03-2015 20:00 N.E.O.'25 3 NOAD'32 3 Bruchem, J van 1-1
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 22-04-2015 20:00 Asperen VR1 ZA N.E.O.'25 VR1 Veld, D. in het 7-3
B 04-04-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Almkerk VR2 ZA Linden, A. v.d.… (+1) 3-0
B 09-03-2015 19:00 OJC ROSMALEN MB1 ZA N.E.O.'25 MB1 Ubaghs, R.J.B.W. 5-0
B 21-02-2015 10:45 N.E.O.'25 B1 VVR B1 ZA Bruchem, J van… (+1) 2-6
B 17-01-2015 13:00 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Unitas'30 MB1 ZA Meijer, J.C. 3-2
B 15-11-2014 12:30 N.E.O.'25 3 Oosterhout 6 ZA Berg, Herman v.d. 3-6
B 15-11-2014 13:00 Good Luck VR1 ZA N.E.O.'25 VR1 1-4
B 18-10-2014 14:30 N.E.O.'25 A1 Waspik A1 ZA 0-5
B 18-10-2014 11:00 The Gunners B1 ZA N.E.O.'25 B1 1-3
B 18-10-2014 13:00 Kerkwijk MB1 ZA N.E.O.'25 MB1 1-12
B 18-10-2014 13:15 Sarto C3 ZA N.E.O.'25 C1 6-2
B 18-10-2014 11:30 DIA D2 ZA N.E.O.'25 D1 6-1
B 18-10-2014 10:30 Veerse Boys E2 ZA N.E.O.'25 E1 1-0
B 18-10-2014 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F2 Dongen F7 ZA Caem, M. v. 6-1
B 18-10-2014 11:15 Riel F1 ZA N.E.O.'25 F1 4-5
B 10-09-2014 19:00 Olympia'60 D2 ZA N.E.O.'25 D2 7-2
B 06-09-2014 15:00 Oosterhout 7 ZA N.E.O.'25 3 1-2
B 06-09-2014 14:30 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Zwaluwe VR1 ZA Berg, H. v.d. 4-2
B 06-09-2014 14:30 Taxandria A1 ZA N.E.O.'25 A1 6-0
B 06-09-2014 13:00 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Oosterhout MB1 ZA Bruchem, J van 10-2
B 06-09-2014 10:45 N.E.O.'25 B1 JEKA B3 ZA Bruchem, J van 5-1
B 06-09-2014 10:45 N.E.O.'25 C1 NOAD C2 ZA Linden, A. v.d. 9-2
B 06-09-2014 09:15 N.E.O.'25 D2 Baardwijk D2 ZA Meijer, C. 2-8
B 06-09-2014 10:30 Olympia'60 D1 ZA N.E.O.'25 D1 8-1
B 06-09-2014 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F2 SSC'55 F2 ZA Timmermans, B.J. 2-7
B 06-09-2014 09:00 Sarto F3 ZA N.E.O.'25 F1 5-2
B 04-09-2014 13:00 RWB VR1 ZA N.E.O.'25 VR1 0-4
B 03-09-2014 18:30 SV Capelle E1 ZA N.E.O.'25 E1 2-6
B 02-09-2014 20:00 N.E.O.'25 1 Nevelo 1 ZO 1-5
B 30-08-2014 17:00 Waspik 1 ZO N.E.O.'25 1 2-3
B 30-08-2014 13:00 SCO/TOFS 2 ZA N.E.O.'25 2 4-4
B 30-08-2014 12:30 N.E.O.'25 3 TVC Breda 5 ZA Berg, H. v.d. 1-1
B 30-08-2014 13:00 RWB VR1 ZA N.E.O.'25 VR1 0-4
B 30-08-2014 12:30 N.E.O.'25 A1 DIA A1 ZA Hubeek, R. 2-3
B 30-08-2014 10:30 MVV'58 MB1 ZA N.E.O.'25 MB1 2-7
B 30-08-2014 10:15 Good Luck B1 ZA N.E.O.'25 B1 0-14
B 30-08-2014 11:30 SVSSS C2 ZA N.E.O.'25 C1 1-2
B 30-08-2014 11:00 N.E.O.'25 D1 Irene'58 D1 ZA Linden, A. v.d. 1-4
B 30-08-2014 11:00 VOAB F8 ZA N.E.O.'25 F2 15-1
B 30-08-2014 09:45 N.E.O.'25 F1 VCB F1 ZA Timmermans, B.J. 3-8
B 28-08-2014 20:00 TVC Breda 2 ZA N.E.O.'25 2 3-0
B 23-08-2014 14:30 N.E.O.'25 1 GDC 1 ZA 2-1
B 23-08-2014 12:30 N.E.O.'25 2 SSC'55 3 ZA 2-1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 27-05-2015 19:00 N.E.O.'25 D1 sv. Capelle Berg, H. v.d.
V 31-03-2015 18:30 N.E.O.'25 B1 Willem II C1
V 25-02-2015 afgelast N.E.O.'25 A1 Sparta'30 A1 Bruchem, J van
V 24-02-2015 20:00 Raamsdonk N.E.O.'25 1
V 24-02-2015 19:30 N.E.O.'25 3 V.V.A.C. Bruchem, J van 1-2
V 29-01-2015 afgelast Kerkwijk 2 N.E.O.'25 2
V 27-01-2015 afgelast Raamsdonk 1 N.E.O.'25 1
V 22-01-2015 19:30 sv. Capelle 2 N.E.O.'25 2
V 21-01-2015 19:00 N.E.O.'25 C1 sv. Capelle C1 Linden, A. v.d. 3-2
V 20-01-2015 20:00 Baardwijk 1 N.E.O.'25 1 4-0
V 20-01-2015 afgelast N.E.O.'25 2 Desk za 2 Bruchem, J van
V 17-01-2015 14:30 Nieuwkuijk 1 N.E.O.'25 1 6-2
V 17-01-2015 12:30 N.E.O.'25 2 Nieuwkuijk 2 Bruchem, J van 1-5
V 17-01-2015 10:15 OJC Rosmalen F12M N.E.O.'25 F3M 4-2
V 17-01-2015 09:00 R.W.B. F2 N.E.O.'25 F1 0-4
V 13-01-2015 afgelast N.E.O.'25 2 Baardwijk 2 Hubeek, R.
V 03-01-2015 n.n.b. zaaltoernooi bij S.S.C.'55 N.E.O.'25 F1
V 13-12-2014 afgelast N.E.O.'25 F2 S.S.C.'55 F2 Caem, M. v.
V 13-12-2014 afgelast N.E.O.'25 F1 R.W.B. F2 Timmermans, B.J.
V 13-12-2014 afgelast N.E.O.'25 Kanjers S.S.C.'55 Kanjers Caem, L. v.
V 06-12-2014 10:30 N.E.O.'25 F3M WSC F meisjes Wanrooij, A. van
V 02-12-2014 19:00 N.E.O.'25 B1 RWB B1 Hubeek, R.
V 22-11-2014 10:30 RWB Kanjers N.E.O.'25 Kanjers 4-1
V 18-11-2014 20:00 N.E.O.'25 1 Well Bruchem, J van
V 13-11-2014 20:00 N.E.O.'25 2 Sparta '30 2 Bruchem, J van 2 - 2
V 14-10-2014 20:00 Kerkwijk 023 N.E.O.'25 O23
V 14-10-2014 afgelast N.E.O.'25 B1 R.K.T.V.V. B2 Bruchem, J van
V 01-10-2014 19:15 N.E.O.'25 B1 Terheijden B1 Bruchem, J van
V 22-09-2014 20:15 sc.'t zand B2 N.E.O.'25 B1
V 30-08-2014 15:00 N.E.O.'25 Veteranen SSC'55 Vet Bruchem, J van
V 27-08-2014 19:00 N.E.O.'25 A1 sc.'t Zand A2 Bruchem, J van
V 27-08-2014 19:00 sc.'t Zand B3 N.E.O.'25 B1
V 26-08-2014 afgelast N.E.O.'25 C1 sc.'t Zand C3 Berg, H. v.d.
V 26-08-2014 afgelast sc.'t Zand D3 N.E.O.'25 D1
V 26-08-2014 afgelast N.E.O.'25 D2 sc.'t Zand D4 Berg, H. v.d.
V 25-08-2014 18:15 N.E.O.'25 E1 sc.'t Zand E4 Linden, A. v.d. 3-4
V 19-08-2014 19:30 CHC/ORKA 1 N.E.O.'25 1 3 -0
V 19-08-2014 20:00 N.E.O.'25 2 Desk zat 2 Bruchem, J van 0 -6
V 14-08-2014 19:30 RWB 2 N.E.O.'25 2 1-3
V 12-08-2014 20:00 N.E.O.'25 1 Unitas 1 (zat) 2-1
V 09-08-2014 14:30 N.E.O.'25 2 VVAC 2 Bruchem, J van 2-2
V 07-08-2014 20:00 R.W.B. 1 N.E.O.'25 1 4-3


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 30-05-2015 09:30 N.E.O.'25 VR1 Thuis Berg, H. v.d.… (+2)
T 30-05-2015 13:30 Sparta '30 N.E.O.'25 B1
T 30-05-2015 10:00 N.E.O.'25 MB1 Thuis Hoven, E vd… (+2)
T 30-05-2015 13:15 Vlijmense Boys N.E.O.'25 C1
T 30-05-2015 10:00 R.W.B. N.E.O.'25 E1
T 30-05-2015 09:30 W.S.C. N.E.O.'25 F1
T 30-05-2015 13:15 T.S.C. N.E.O.'25 F3M
T 23-05-2015 14:30 N.E.O.'25 Veteranen thuis toernooi 7 x 7 Bruchem, J van… (+3)
T 23-05-2015 12:40 Roda Boys N.E.O.'25 D1
T 23-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 E1 Thuis Caem, M. v.… (+3)
T 23-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 F2 Thuis Caem, L. v.… (+1)
T 23-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 F1 Thuis Poel, G.K van der… (+1)
T 23-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 F3M Thuis Bruijn, L. de… (+1)
T 23-05-2015 09:00 S.S.C.'55 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers
T 16-05-2015 10:00 S.S.C.'55 N.E.O.'25 A1
T 16-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 C1 Thuis Bruchem, J van… (+1)
T 16-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 D1 Thuis Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van
T 16-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 D2 Thuis Linden, A. v.d.… (+1)
T 16-05-2015 14:00 VV Baardwijk N.E.O.'25 E1
T 16-05-2015 09:00 VV Baardwijk N.E.O.'25 F2
T 16-05-2015 09:00 VV Baardwijk N.E.O.'25 F1
T 09-05-2015 09:30 SV Capelle N.E.O.'25 E1
T 09-05-2015 09:00 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers Thuis Caem, L. v.… (+3)
T 28-10-2014 20:00 N.E.O.'25 1 TSV NOAD 1 1-3
T 23-08-2014 12:15 Waalwijk Cup bij Waspik N.E.O.'25 A1
T 23-08-2014 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij sv. Capelle N.E.O.'25 B1
T 23-08-2014 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij R.W.B. N.E.O.'25 C1
T 23-08-2014 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij Baardwijk N.E.O.'25 D1
T 23-08-2014 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij S.S.C.'55 N.E.O.'25 E1
T 23-08-2014 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij W.S.C. N.E.O.'25 F1
T 23-08-2014 09:30 N.E.O.'25 Kanjers Waalwijk Cup bij N.E.O.'25 Meijer, C.… (+1)
T 16-08-2014 11:00 N.E.O.'25 1 Waalwijk Cup bij NEO'25 3e plaats
T 15-08-2014 18:00 N.E.O.'25 1 Waalwijk Cup bij NEO'25 3e plaats



Terug naar boven