Seizoen:
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 30-05-2015 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Thuis | Berg, H. v.d.… (+2) | |||
T | 30-05-2015 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Thuis | Hoven, E vd… (+2) | |||
T | 30-05-2015 13:30 | Sparta '30 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | ||||
T | 30-05-2015 13:15 | Vlijmense Boys | N.E.O.'25 C1 | ||||
T | 30-05-2015 10:00 | R.W.B. | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
T | 30-05-2015 13:15 | T.S.C. | N.E.O.'25 F3M | ||||
T | 30-05-2015 09:30 | W.S.C. | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ||||
V | 27-05-2015 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | sv. Capelle | Berg, H. v.d. | |||
T | 23-05-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | thuis toernooi 7 x 7 | Bruchem, J. van… (+3) | |||
C | 23-05-2015 13:00 | sv. Capelle | N.E.O.'25 D2 | ||||
T | 23-05-2015 12:40 | Roda Boys | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ||||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Thuis | Caem, M. v.… (+3) | |||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Thuis | Caem, L. van… (+1) | |||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | Thuis | Bruijn, L. de… (+1) | |||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Thuis | Poel, G.K van der… (+1) | |||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | S.S.C.'55 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | ||||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Thuis | Bruchem, J. van… (+1) | |||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Thuis | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van | |||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Thuis | Linden, A. v.d.… (+1) | |||
T | 16-05-2015 14:00 | VV Baardwijk | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | VV Baardwijk | N.E.O.'25 F2 | ||||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | VV Baardwijk | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ||||
C | 13-05-2015 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | SCO/TOFS D4 | Linden, A. v.d. | 1-1 | ||
T | 09-05-2015 09:30 | SV Capelle | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
T | 09-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | Thuis | Caem, L. van… (+3) | |||
C | 02-05-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | SV BLC 1 | 2-3 | |||
C | 02-05-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | SVG 2 | 7-3 | |||
C | 02-05-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Woudrichem 4 | Bruchem, J van | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Olympia'60 4 | Linden, A. v.d. | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 12:00 | Good Luck VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Habraken, J.A. | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 16:15 | SC 't Zand B3 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Weijers, A.J.S. | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | BMC C1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 11:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | SV Reeshof D4 | Versteeg, M | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 D2 | SCO/TOFS D4 | ||||
C | 02-05-2015 10:00 | WSC E4 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 6-3 | |||
C | 02-05-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Sarto F8 | Caem, M. v. | 2-5 | ||
C | 29-04-2015 19:00 | Dongen D7 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Dooren, E. van | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2015 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | GVV'63 VR1 | Berg, H. v.d. | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Good Luck 1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | 3-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bom. 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Zanten, A. van | 2-5 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Verboven, J.M.M. | 18-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Kerkwijk VR1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Hedel MB1 | Berg, H. v.d. | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Baardwijk B1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 13:00 | Kerkwijk C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | 4-0 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 afgelast | Dongen D7 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Dooren, E. van | |||
C | 25-04-2015 11:00 | Nordea D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Muse Hashi, A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 09:15 | Helvoirt E1 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 11:15 | Taxandria F1 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 5-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | WSC F4M | Caem, M. v. | 2-5 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | DSE MP4 | Linden, A. v.d. | 4-7 | ||
C | 23-04-2015 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | TSC D8 | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. | 2-0 | ||
B | 22-04-2015 20:00 | Asperen VR1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Veld, D. in het | 7-3 | ||
C | 21-04-2015 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Sparta'30 1 | 1-1 | |||
C | 21-04-2015 19:15 | Brakel MB1 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Versteeg, WH | 4-3 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 14:30 | SSC'55 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 0-0 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | SSC'55 2 | 1-0 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Well 3 | Heuvel, T. v.d. | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Irene'58 2 | Meijer, J.C. | 5-2 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:00 | Almkerk VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Burg, E. van de | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:45 | RKDVC MB1 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Dollekens, KH | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Sc 't Zand D4G | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. | 1-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | TSC F10M | Linden, A. v.d. | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | GSBW F1 | Caem, M. v. | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | DVVC F1 | Timmermans, B.J. | 7-2 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 11:00 | JEKA MP18 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | 3-3 | |||
C | 15-04-2015 18:45 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ZIGO E3 | Kramer, T. | 2-4 | ||
C | 14-04-2015 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Internos 1 | 2-2 | |||
C | 14-04-2015 20:00 | TEC VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Haisch, J.J. | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 1 | Internos 1 | B.N.O. | |||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | GDC 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | 2-3 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 15:00 | SV BLC 5 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Schut, F.J. | 1-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | Nordea 4 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Gorur, D. | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | Olympia '60 vet | Meijer, C. | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | TEC VR1 | Berg, H. v.d. | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Emplina MB1 | Kroot, A.J.P.P.… (+1) | 1-8 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Dongen B2 | Roelen, P. | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina C2 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Wolvekamp, J. | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 11:30 | SV Capelle D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Balkom, A.R. van | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 09:30 | RWB D4G | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Hultermans, P. | 9-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 10:15 | NOAD E2 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 6-2 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 12:00 | RKTVV F2 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | 10-2 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 08:30 | Nivo Sparta F9M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 0-1 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 11:45 | Nevelo F1 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 5-1 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | Baronie MP10 | Caem, M. v. | 3-25 | ||
C | 09-04-2015 20:00 | Gloria UC 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Laat, E. d. | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2015 14:30 | Wilhelmina'26 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 0-0 | |||
C | 06-04-2015 15:00 | NOAD'32 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Rosmalen, A.H. van | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2015 12:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | SC Everstein VR1 | Meijer, J.C.… (+1) | 4-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Willem II 1 | 7-0 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | GVV 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Bruin, J.G. de | 1-3 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | Sparta'30 3 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Rosmalen, A.H. van | 2-0 | ||
B | 04-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Almkerk VR2 ZA | Linden, A. v.d.… (+1) | 3-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | DESK B2 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | 2-3 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 13:00 | Emplina MB1 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Kerkhove, W.R.N.I. vd | 8-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Jan van Arckel C1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | RWB D4G | Linden, A. v.d. | 0-3 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | SV Capelle D1 | Bruchem, J van… (+1) | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | NOAD E2 | Caem, M. v. | 2-6 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2015 13:00 | sv. Capelle | N.E.O.'25 D2 | ||||
C | 13-05-2015 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | SCO/TOFS D4 | Linden, A. v.d. | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | SV BLC 1 | 2-3 | |||
C | 02-05-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | SVG 2 | 7-3 | |||
C | 02-05-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Woudrichem 4 | Bruchem, J van | 3-2 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Olympia'60 4 | Linden, A. v.d. | 3-3 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 12:00 | Good Luck VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Habraken, J.A. | 1-4 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 16:15 | SC 't Zand B3 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Weijers, A.J.S. | 1-5 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | BMC C1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 2-2 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 11:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | SV Reeshof D4 | Versteeg, M | 1-1 | ||
C | 02-05-2015 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 D2 | SCO/TOFS D4 | ||||
C | 02-05-2015 10:00 | WSC E4 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 6-3 | |||
C | 02-05-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Sarto F8 | Caem, M. v. | 2-5 | ||
C | 29-04-2015 19:00 | Dongen D7 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Dooren, E. van | 5-1 | ||
C | 28-04-2015 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | GVV'63 VR1 | Berg, H. v.d. | 2-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Good Luck 1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | Achilles Veen 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | 3-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | Roda Boys/Bom. 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Zanten, A. van | 2-5 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | Baardwijk 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Verboven, J.M.M. | 18-0 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Kerkwijk VR1 | 2-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Hedel MB1 | Berg, H. v.d. | 2-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Baardwijk B1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 13:00 | Kerkwijk C1 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | 4-0 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 afgelast | Dongen D7 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Dooren, E. van | |||
C | 25-04-2015 11:00 | Nordea D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Muse Hashi, A. | 3-1 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 09:15 | Helvoirt E1 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 3-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 11:15 | Taxandria F1 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 5-1 | |||
C | 25-04-2015 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | WSC F4M | Caem, M. v. | 2-5 | ||
C | 25-04-2015 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | DSE MP4 | Linden, A. v.d. | 4-7 | ||
C | 23-04-2015 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | TSC D8 | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. | 2-0 | ||
C | 21-04-2015 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Sparta'30 1 | 1-1 | |||
C | 21-04-2015 19:15 | Brakel MB1 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Versteeg, WH | 4-3 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 14:30 | SSC'55 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 0-0 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | SSC'55 2 | 1-0 | |||
C | 18-04-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Well 3 | Heuvel, T. v.d. | 4-2 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Irene'58 2 | Meijer, J.C. | 5-2 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:00 | Almkerk VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Burg, E. van de | 2-3 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 12:45 | RKDVC MB1 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Dollekens, KH | 3-1 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Sc 't Zand D4G | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. | 1-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | TSC F10M | Linden, A. v.d. | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | GSBW F1 | Caem, M. v. | 2-5 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | DVVC F1 | Timmermans, B.J. | 7-2 | ||
C | 18-04-2015 11:00 | JEKA MP18 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | 3-3 | |||
C | 15-04-2015 18:45 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ZIGO E3 | Kramer, T. | 2-4 | ||
C | 14-04-2015 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Internos 1 | 2-2 | |||
C | 14-04-2015 20:00 | TEC VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Haisch, J.J. | 0-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 1 | Internos 1 | B.N.O. | |||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | GDC 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | 2-3 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 15:00 | SV BLC 5 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Schut, F.J. | 1-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | Nordea 4 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Gorur, D. | 4-3 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | Olympia '60 vet | Meijer, C. | 4-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | TEC VR1 | Berg, H. v.d. | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Emplina MB1 | Kroot, A.J.P.P.… (+1) | 1-8 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Dongen B2 | Roelen, P. | 3-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 12:45 | Wilhelmina C2 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Wolvekamp, J. | 2-3 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 11:30 | SV Capelle D1 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Balkom, A.R. van | 3-1 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 09:30 | RWB D4G | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Hultermans, P. | 9-0 | ||
C | 11-04-2015 10:15 | NOAD E2 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 6-2 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 12:00 | RKTVV F2 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | 10-2 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 08:30 | Nivo Sparta F9M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 0-1 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 11:45 | Nevelo F1 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 5-1 | |||
C | 11-04-2015 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | Baronie MP10 | Caem, M. v. | 3-25 | ||
C | 09-04-2015 20:00 | Gloria UC 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Laat, E. d. | 4-1 | ||
C | 06-04-2015 14:30 | Wilhelmina'26 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 0-0 | |||
C | 06-04-2015 15:00 | NOAD'32 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Rosmalen, A.H. van | 2-0 | ||
C | 06-04-2015 12:00 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | SC Everstein VR1 | Meijer, J.C.… (+1) | 4-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Willem II 1 | 7-0 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | GVV 3 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Bruin, J.G. de | 1-3 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | Sparta'30 3 | N.E.O.'25 4 | Rosmalen, A.H. van | 2-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 14:30 | DESK B2 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | 2-3 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 13:00 | Emplina MB1 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Kerkhove, W.R.N.I. vd | 8-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Jan van Arckel C1 | 1-2 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | RWB D4G | Linden, A. v.d. | 0-3 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | SV Capelle D1 | Bruchem, J van… (+1) | 0-1 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | NOAD E2 | Caem, M. v. | 2-6 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | RKTVV F2 | Caem, L. van | 2-4 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen F12M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 5-0 | |||
C | 04-04-2015 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Nevelo F1 | Bruijn, L. de | 1-6 | ||
C | 04-04-2015 08:30 | Baronie MP10 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | 17-4 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 14:30 | BVV 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 2-0 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Rijsoord 5 | 0-2 | |||
C | 28-03-2015 14:45 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Nivo Sparta 7 | Bruchem, J van… (+1) | 6-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 14:45 | HRC'14 VR1 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Schungel, B. | 1-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:45 | TSC B2 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Eggebeen, MA | 2-3 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Almkerk C1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 3-1 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | RKDVC D6 | Meijer, J.C.… (+1) | 1-4 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | DESK D3 | Leijsen, A.J.A.G.… (+1) | 4-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 09:30 | SV Reeshof E2 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Dongen, Hylke van | 2-5 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Helvoirt F1 | Timmermans, B.J. | 1-5 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | OVV'67 F1 | Caem, L. van | 3-2 | ||
C | 28-03-2015 12:00 | TSC MP7 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | 1-9 | |||
C | 26-03-2015 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 3 | NOAD'32 3 | Bruchem, J van… (+1) | 1-1 | ||
C | 25-03-2015 19:00 | SCO/TOFS D4 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Groot, B.J.A. de | 1-1 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | NOAD'32 1 | 2-2 | |||
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | GVV'63 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | 4-1 | |||
C | 21-03-2015 15:00 | SV Capelle 5 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Broek, G vd | 0-4 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 afgelast | Gloria UC 2 | N.E.O.'25 4 | ||||
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | Dongen vet. | Berg, H. v.d. | |||
C | 21-03-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Haaften VR1 | Bruchem, J van… (+1) | 5-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Emplina B2 | Bruchem, J van… (+1) | 4-2 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 22-04-2015 20:00 | Asperen VR1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Veld, D. in het | 7-3 | ||
B | 04-04-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Almkerk VR2 ZA | Linden, A. v.d.… (+1) | 3-0 | ||
B | 09-03-2015 19:00 | OJC ROSMALEN MB1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Ubaghs, R.J.B.W. | 5-0 | ||
B | 21-02-2015 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | VVR B1 ZA | Bruchem, J van… (+1) | 2-6 | ||
B | 17-01-2015 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Unitas'30 MB1 ZA | Meijer, J.C. | 3-2 | ||
B | 15-11-2014 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | Oosterhout 6 ZA | Berg, Herman v.d. | 3-6 | ||
B | 15-11-2014 13:00 | Good Luck VR1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | 1-4 | |||
B | 18-10-2014 11:00 | The Gunners B1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 B1 | 1-3 | |||
B | 18-10-2014 13:00 | Kerkwijk MB1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | 1-12 | |||
B | 18-10-2014 13:15 | Sarto C3 ZA | N.E.O.'25 C1 | 6-2 | |||
B | 18-10-2014 11:30 | DIA D2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 D1 | 6-1 | |||
B | 18-10-2014 10:30 | Veerse Boys E2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 1-0 | |||
B | 18-10-2014 11:15 | Riel F1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 4-5 | |||
B | 18-10-2014 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Dongen F7 ZA | Caem, M. v. | 6-1 | ||
B | 10-09-2014 19:00 | Olympia'60 D2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 D2 | 7-2 | |||
B | 06-09-2014 15:00 | Oosterhout 7 ZA | N.E.O.'25 3 | 1-2 | |||
B | 06-09-2014 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Zwaluwe VR1 ZA | Berg, H. v.d. | 4-2 | ||
B | 06-09-2014 13:00 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Oosterhout MB1 ZA | Bruchem, J. van | 10-2 | ||
B | 06-09-2014 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | JEKA B3 ZA | Bruchem, J. van | 5-1 | ||
B | 06-09-2014 10:45 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | NOAD C2 ZA | Linden, A. v.d. | 9-2 | ||
B | 06-09-2014 10:30 | Olympia'60 D1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 D1 | 8-1 | |||
B | 06-09-2014 09:15 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Baardwijk D2 ZA | Meijer, C. | 2-8 | ||
B | 06-09-2014 09:00 | Sarto F3 ZA | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 5-2 | |||
B | 06-09-2014 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | SSC'55 F2 ZA | Timmermans, B.J. | 2-7 | ||
B | 04-09-2014 13:00 | RWB VR1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | 0-4 | |||
B | 03-09-2014 18:30 | SV Capelle E1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 E1 | 2-6 | |||
B | 02-09-2014 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Nevelo 1 ZO | 1-5 | |||
B | 30-08-2014 17:00 | Waspik 1 ZO | N.E.O.'25 1 | 2-3 | |||
B | 30-08-2014 13:00 | SCO/TOFS 2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 2 | 4-4 | |||
B | 30-08-2014 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | TVC Breda 5 ZA | Berg, H. v.d. | 1-1 | ||
B | 30-08-2014 13:00 | RWB VR1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | 0-4 | |||
B | 30-08-2014 10:15 | Good Luck B1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 B1 | 0-14 | |||
B | 30-08-2014 10:30 | MVV'58 MB1 ZA | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | 2-7 | |||
B | 30-08-2014 11:30 | SVSSS C2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 C1 | 1-2 | |||
B | 30-08-2014 11:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Irene'58 D1 ZA | Linden, A. v.d. | 1-4 | ||
B | 30-08-2014 09:45 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | VCB F1 ZA | Timmermans, B.J. | 3-8 | ||
B | 30-08-2014 11:00 | VOAB F8 ZA | N.E.O.'25 F2 | 15-1 | |||
B | 28-08-2014 20:00 | TVC Breda 2 ZA | N.E.O.'25 2 | 3-0 | |||
B | 23-08-2014 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 1 | GDC 1 ZA | 2-1 | |||
B | 23-08-2014 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | SSC'55 3 ZA | 2-1 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 27-05-2015 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | sv. Capelle | Berg, H. v.d. | |||
V | 31-03-2015 18:30 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Willem II C1 | ||||
V | 24-02-2015 20:00 | Raamsdonk | N.E.O.'25 1 | ||||
V | 24-02-2015 19:30 | N.E.O.'25 3 | V.V.A.C. | Bruchem, J. van | 1-2 | ||
V | 29-01-2015 afgelast | Kerkwijk 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | ||||
V | 27-01-2015 afgelast | Raamsdonk 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | ||||
V | 22-01-2015 19:30 | sv. Capelle 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | ||||
V | 21-01-2015 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | sv. Capelle C1 | Linden, A. v.d. | 3-2 | ||
V | 20-01-2015 20:00 | Baardwijk 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 4-0 | |||
V | 20-01-2015 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 2 | Desk za 2 | Bruchem, J. van | |||
V | 17-01-2015 14:30 | Nieuwkuijk 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 6-2 | |||
V | 17-01-2015 12:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Nieuwkuijk 2 | Bruchem, J. van | 1-5 | ||
V | 17-01-2015 09:00 | R.W.B. F2 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | 0-4 | |||
V | 17-01-2015 10:15 | OJC Rosmalen F12M | N.E.O.'25 F3M | 4-2 | |||
V | 13-01-2015 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 2 | Baardwijk 2 | Hubeek, R. | |||
V | 03-01-2015 n.n.b. | zaaltoernooi bij S.S.C.'55 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ||||
V | 13-12-2014 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 F2 | S.S.C.'55 F2 | Caem, M. v. | |||
V | 13-12-2014 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 F1 | R.W.B. F2 | Timmermans, B.J. | |||
V | 13-12-2014 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | S.S.C.'55 Kanjers | Caem, L. van | |||
V | 06-12-2014 10:30 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | WSC F meisjes | Wanrooij, A. van | |||
V | 02-12-2014 19:00 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | RWB B1 | Hubeek, R. | |||
V | 22-11-2014 10:30 | RWB Kanjers | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | 4-1 | |||
V | 18-11-2014 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Well | Bruchem, J. van | |||
V | 13-11-2014 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Sparta '30 2 | Bruchem, J. van | 2 - 2 | ||
V | 14-10-2014 20:00 | Kerkwijk 023 | N.E.O.'25 O23 | ||||
V | 14-10-2014 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 B1 | R.K.T.V.V. B2 | Bruchem, J. van | |||
V | 01-10-2014 19:15 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | Terheijden B1 | Bruchem, J. van | |||
V | 22-09-2014 20:15 | sc.'t zand B2 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | ||||
V | 30-08-2014 15:00 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | SSC'55 Vet | Bruchem, J. van | |||
V | 27-08-2014 19:00 | sc.'t Zand B3 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | ||||
V | 26-08-2014 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 C1 | sc.'t Zand C3 | Berg, H. v.d. | |||
V | 26-08-2014 afgelast | N.E.O.'25 D2 | sc.'t Zand D4 | Berg, H. v.d. | |||
V | 26-08-2014 afgelast | sc.'t Zand D3 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ||||
V | 25-08-2014 18:15 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | sc.'t Zand E4 | Linden, A. v.d. | 3-4 | ||
V | 19-08-2014 19:30 | CHC/ORKA 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 3 -0 | |||
V | 19-08-2014 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 2 | Desk zat 2 | Bruchem, J. van | 0 -6 | ||
V | 14-08-2014 19:30 | RWB 2 | N.E.O.'25 2 | 1-3 | |||
V | 12-08-2014 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Unitas 1 (zat) | 2-1 | |||
V | 09-08-2014 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 2 | VVAC 2 | Bruchem, J. van | 2-2 | ||
V | 07-08-2014 20:00 | R.W.B. 1 | N.E.O.'25 1 | 4-3 |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Uitslag | Verslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 30-05-2015 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 VR1 | Thuis | Berg, H. v.d.… (+2) | |||
T | 30-05-2015 10:00 | N.E.O.'25 MB1 | Thuis | Hoven, E vd… (+2) | |||
T | 30-05-2015 13:30 | Sparta '30 | N.E.O.'25 B1 | ||||
T | 30-05-2015 13:15 | Vlijmense Boys | N.E.O.'25 C1 | ||||
T | 30-05-2015 10:00 | R.W.B. | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
T | 30-05-2015 13:15 | T.S.C. | N.E.O.'25 F3M | ||||
T | 30-05-2015 09:30 | W.S.C. | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ||||
T | 23-05-2015 14:30 | N.E.O.'25 Veteranen | thuis toernooi 7 x 7 | Bruchem, J. van… (+3) | |||
T | 23-05-2015 12:40 | Roda Boys | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ||||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | Thuis | Caem, M. v.… (+3) | |||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F2 | Thuis | Caem, L. van… (+1) | |||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F3M | Thuis | Bruijn, L. de… (+1) | |||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 F1 | Thuis | Poel, G.K van der… (+1) | |||
T | 23-05-2015 09:00 | S.S.C.'55 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | ||||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 C1 | Thuis | Bruchem, J. van… (+1) | |||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 D1 | Thuis | Leijsen, A.J.A.G. van | |||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 D2 | Thuis | Linden, A. v.d.… (+1) | |||
T | 16-05-2015 14:00 | VV Baardwijk | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | VV Baardwijk | N.E.O.'25 F2 | ||||
T | 16-05-2015 09:00 | VV Baardwijk | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ||||
T | 09-05-2015 09:30 | SV Capelle | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
T | 09-05-2015 09:00 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | Thuis | Caem, L. van… (+3) | |||
T | 28-10-2014 20:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | TSV NOAD 1 | 1-3 | |||
T | 23-08-2014 09:30 | Waalwijk Cup bij sv. Capelle | N.E.O.'25 B1 | ||||
T | 23-08-2014 09:30 | Waalwijk Cup bij R.W.B. | N.E.O.'25 C1 | ||||
T | 23-08-2014 09:30 | Waalwijk Cup bij Baardwijk | N.E.O.'25 D1 | ||||
T | 23-08-2014 09:30 | Waalwijk Cup bij S.S.C.'55 | N.E.O.'25 E1 | ||||
T | 23-08-2014 09:30 | Waalwijk Cup bij W.S.C. | N.E.O.'25 F1 | ||||
T | 23-08-2014 09:30 | N.E.O.'25 Kanjers | Waalwijk Cup bij N.E.O.'25 | Meijer, C.… (+1) | |||
T | 16-08-2014 11:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Waalwijk Cup bij NEO'25 | 3e plaats | |||
T | 15-08-2014 18:00 | N.E.O.'25 1 | Waalwijk Cup bij NEO'25 | 3e plaats |