Uitslagen

Seizoen:



  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 08-06-2019 14:30 SV Reeshof 3 NEO'25 3 L.A.H. (Luuk) Vermeulen 1 - 4
C 27-05-2019 19:45 ZIGO MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 A. (Alex) Fremerij 4 - 0
C 25-05-2019 14:30 SSC'55 1 NEO'25 1 N. (Nico) Opstraat 3 - 1
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Prinsenland 2 NEO'25 2 N.W.C. (Nico) Langbroek 2 - 6
C 25-05-2019 13:00 NEO'25 5 Boeimeer 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 25-05-2019 13:00 NEO'25 3 RWB 3 A. (Anton) Laros… (+1) 5 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:30 NEO'25 4 SSC'55 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 12:45 NEO'25 JO19-1 WSC JO19-3 E (Emiel) vd Hoven… (+1) 4 - 2
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Uno Animo JO17-2 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 25-05-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 T. (Tim) van Rooijen 3 - 0
C 25-05-2019 08:30 NEO'25 MO13-1 SC 't Zand MO13-2 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 0 - 4
C 25-05-2019 11:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 Wilhelmina JO13-2 M (Rene) de Bie… (+1) 2 - 8
C 25-05-2019 11:30 NEO'25 JO12-1 Jong Brabant JO12-4 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 5 - 0
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Waspik JO11-2 NEO'25 JO11-1 3 - 6
C 25-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren 3 - 8
C 25-05-2019 10:15 NEO'25 JO9-3 Blauw Wit'81 JO9-1G leider (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 25-05-2019 09:15 NEO'25 JO9-4M Rijen JO9-6M leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-05-2019 10:30 NEO'25 JO7-2 Waspik JO7-1 leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 23-05-2019 19:45 SV Capelle 4 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 23-05-2019 19:30 NEO'25 JO17-1 WSC JO17-5 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 1 - 1
C 22-05-2019 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 Ophemert VR1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 2 - 2
C 22-05-2019 19:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 SSC'55 MO15-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans 3 - 0
C 22-05-2019 18:30 TSC JO9-4M NEO'25 JO9-4M
C 18-05-2019 15:00 ONI 4 NEO'25 3 S. (Sjon) van Strien 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 14:30 NEO'25 1 RFC 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 18-05-2019 12:30 NEO'25 2 Tholense Boys 2 C.D. (Kees) van Gammeren 8 - 3
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Rijen 3 NEO'25 5 M. (Marco) Fischer 2 - 2
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 18-05-2019 14:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 SSC'55 MO17-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer… (+1) 2 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 J.C. (John) Klop 5 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Waspik MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 S. (Sepp) Snels 1 - 2
C 18-05-2019 10:00 VOAB JO12-3 NEO'25 JO12-1 T.P.J. (Tygo) Kastelijn 1 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 RWB JO11-2 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 7 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:00 NEO'25 MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 L. (Lucas) Paulides… (+1) 2 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 15-05-2019 19:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 Nemelaer MO17-1 T. (Toine) Bressers… (+1) 7 - 0
C 15-05-2019 19:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 ONI JO11-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans… (+1) 3 - 3
C 15-05-2019 18:30 Rijen JO9-6M NEO'25 JO9-4M
C 14-05-2019 20:00 NEO'25 5 DSE 3 E (Emiel) vd Hoven 12 - 0
C 11-05-2019 13:00 NEO'25 4 SV BLC 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Haaften 1 NEO'25 1 J.M. (Jan) IJpelaar 2 - 5
C 11-05-2019 12:00 De Fendert 2 NEO'25 2 J.P.C. (Jimmy) Beljaars 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:30 MVV'58 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 A. (Ad) van Schijndel 3 - 3
C 11-05-2019 15:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 Sarto JO19-4 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) van Leijsen 0 - 2
C 11-05-2019 12:45 SC 't Zand JO17-6 NEO'25 JO17-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans 6 - 0
C 11-05-2019 09:30 Nevelo MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 T. (Ton) Ermen 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 08:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 Waspik MO15-1 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 0 - 5
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Berkdijk JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 R. (Rick) van Loon 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 Bavel MO13-1 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel 0 - 0
C 11-05-2019 11:45 NEO'25 JO12-1 SV Reeshof JO12-3 L. (Lucas) Paulides 2 - 3
C 11-05-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 NEO'25 MO11-1 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:15 NEO'25 JO9-4M DESK JO9-4M A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-05-2019 19:00 VOAB JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-1
C 08-05-2019 19:30 DIA MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 R. (Ron) Slegers 4 - 2
C 08-05-2019 18:45 NEO'25 JO9-4M TSC JO9-4M leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 07-05-2019 20:00 VOAB 023 NEO'25 023
C 04-05-2019 15:00 NOAD'32 3 NEO'25 4 P.A.H. (Peter) van Kessel 4 - 1
C 04-05-2019 12:30 NEO'25 2 Altena 2 G. (Griedo) Bel 0 - 5
C 04-05-2019 15:00 Olympia'60 5 NEO'25 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
C 04-05-2019 15:00 NEO'25 3 SSC'55 5 E (Emiel) vd Hoven… (+1) 5 - 3
C 04-05-2019 14:30 NEO'25 VR1 SC Everstein VR1 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 6 - 1
C 04-05-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 NEO'25 JO19-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden 1 - 4
C 04-05-2019 12:45 NEO'25 MO17-1 Hilvaria MO17-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer… (+1) 4 - 1
C 04-05-2019 11:00 Uno Animo MO13-2 NEO'25 MO13-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 04-05-2019 10:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 L. (Lucas) Paulides… (+1) 2 - 4
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Were Di JO12-2 NEO'25 JO12-1 D. (Daan) van Houtert 2 - 1
C 04-05-2019 09:15 NEO'25 MO11-1 WSC MO11-2 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 2 - 3
C 04-05-2019 09:30 SV Capelle JO7-2 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 25-04-2019 19:45 NEO'25 5 Madese Boys 4 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 6 - 0
C 25-04-2019 afgelast SSC '55 vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 24-04-2019 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 ASH VR1 C.A. (Cees) van Noord… (+1) 4 - 0
C 20-04-2019 15:00 NEO'25 1 GDC 1 J.A. (Sjors) de Jong 1 - 4
C 20-04-2019 15:00 Olympia '60 vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 20-04-2019 14:30 Willem II 5 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 20-04-2019 12:30 NEO'25 VR1 Brakel VR1 E (Emiel) vd Hoven 2 - 3
C 20-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 1
C 20-04-2019 09:30 Hilvaria JO12-2 NEO'25 JO12-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 20-04-2019 11:00 NEO'25 MO11-1 FC Tilburg MO11-2 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 1 - 0
C 18-04-2019 20:00 NEO'25 4 GDC 4 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 0 - 1
C 17-04-2019 18:30 NEO'25 JO9-4M Terheijden JO9-3M
B 17-04-2019 18:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 2 - 14
C 16-04-2019 19:45 NEO'25 3 SCG'18 3 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 4
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Sparta'30 1 NEO'25 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Klundert 2 NEO'25 2 T.A. (Timo) van der Velden 2 - 0
C 13-04-2019 15:00 NEO'25 5 SCO 7 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 6 - 1
C 13-04-2019 15:00 NEO'25 vet. Molenschot vet. R. Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
C 13-04-2019 16:30 Blauw Wit'81 2 NEO'25 3 M.R.H. (Mark) Sewpersad 2 - 3
C 13-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 4 Rijen 2 J.H.M. (Hans) van der Geld 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:30 ASH VR1 NEO'25 VR1 C.A. (Cees) van Noord 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 TSV Gudok JO19-3 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) van Leijsen 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Hedel JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 B. (Bernard) Sleeman 5 - 1
C 13-04-2019 10:15 NEO'25 MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-2 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel 5 - 1
C 13-04-2019 11:45 NEO'25 JO12-1 Uno Animo JO12-2 L. (Lucas) Paulides 3 - 3
C 13-04-2019 08:30 Baardwijk MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 B.J.A. (Bas) van de Wiel 3 - 4
C 13-04-2019 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 NEO'25 JO11-1 T. (Tygo) Vermetten 2 - 2
C 10-04-2019 19:00 RFC MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 G.A.J. (Gerdwin) Jansen 2 - 1
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Rijen JO9-4 NEO'25 JO9-3 0-8
C 10-04-2019 18:30 NEO'25 JO9-1 SC 't Zand JO9-3G B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter)
C 10-04-2019 18:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 Emplina JO8-1 leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-04-2019 18:30 RWB JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
C 08-06-2019 14:30 SV Reeshof 3 NEO'25 3 L.A.H. (Luuk) Vermeulen 1 - 4
C 27-05-2019 19:45 ZIGO MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 A. (Alex) Fremerij 4 - 0
C 25-05-2019 14:30 SSC'55 1 NEO'25 1 N. (Nico) Opstraat 3 - 1
C 25-05-2019 12:00 Prinsenland 2 NEO'25 2 N.W.C. (Nico) Langbroek 2 - 6
C 25-05-2019 13:00 NEO'25 5 Boeimeer 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 5 - 2
C 25-05-2019 13:00 NEO'25 3 RWB 3 A. (Anton) Laros… (+1) 5 - 0
C 25-05-2019 12:30 NEO'25 4 SSC'55 6 Afgeschermd 2 - 1
C 25-05-2019 12:45 NEO'25 JO19-1 WSC JO19-3 E (Emiel) vd Hoven… (+1) 4 - 2
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Uno Animo JO17-2 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
C 25-05-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 T. (Tim) van Rooijen 3 - 0
C 25-05-2019 08:30 NEO'25 MO13-1 SC 't Zand MO13-2 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 0 - 4
C 25-05-2019 11:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 Wilhelmina JO13-2 M (Rene) de Bie… (+1) 2 - 8
C 25-05-2019 11:30 NEO'25 JO12-1 Jong Brabant JO12-4 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 5 - 0
C 25-05-2019 11:00 Waspik JO11-2 NEO'25 JO11-1 3 - 6
C 25-05-2019 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 J. (Jord) Kemmeren 3 - 8
C 25-05-2019 10:15 NEO'25 JO9-3 Blauw Wit'81 JO9-1G leider (Scheidsrechter) 1-4
C 25-05-2019 09:15 NEO'25 JO9-4M Rijen JO9-6M leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 25-05-2019 10:30 NEO'25 JO7-2 Waspik JO7-1 leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 23-05-2019 19:45 SV Capelle 4 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 23-05-2019 19:30 NEO'25 JO17-1 WSC JO17-5 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 1 - 1
C 22-05-2019 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 Ophemert VR1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 2 - 2
C 22-05-2019 19:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 SSC'55 MO15-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans 3 - 0
C 22-05-2019 18:30 TSC JO9-4M NEO'25 JO9-4M
C 18-05-2019 15:00 ONI 4 NEO'25 3 S. (Sjon) van Strien 0 - 3
C 18-05-2019 14:30 NEO'25 1 RFC 1 Afgeschermd 1 - 0
C 18-05-2019 12:30 NEO'25 2 Tholense Boys 2 C.D. (Kees) van Gammeren 8 - 3
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Rijen 3 NEO'25 5 M. (Marco) Fischer 2 - 2
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 4
C 18-05-2019 14:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 SSC'55 MO17-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer… (+1) 2 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:00 Wilhelmina'26 JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 J.C. (John) Klop 5 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:00 Waspik MO13-1 NEO'25 MO13-1 S. (Sepp) Snels 1 - 2
C 18-05-2019 10:00 VOAB JO12-3 NEO'25 JO12-1 T.P.J. (Tygo) Kastelijn 1 - 1
C 18-05-2019 09:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 RWB JO11-2 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 7 - 1
C 18-05-2019 11:00 NEO'25 MO11-1 Zwaluw VFC MO11-2 L. (Lucas) Paulides… (+1) 2 - 0
C 18-05-2019 09:45 NEO'25 JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2 leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 15-05-2019 19:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 Nemelaer MO17-1 T. (Toine) Bressers… (+1) 7 - 0
C 15-05-2019 19:00 NEO'25 JO11-1 ONI JO11-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans… (+1) 3 - 3
C 15-05-2019 18:30 Rijen JO9-6M NEO'25 JO9-4M
C 14-05-2019 20:00 NEO'25 5 DSE 3 E (Emiel) vd Hoven 12 - 0
C 11-05-2019 13:00 NEO'25 4 SV BLC 5 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 11-05-2019 14:30 Haaften 1 NEO'25 1 J.M. (Jan) IJpelaar 2 - 5
C 11-05-2019 12:00 De Fendert 2 NEO'25 2 J.P.C. (Jimmy) Beljaars 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:30 MVV'58 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 A. (Ad) van Schijndel 3 - 3
C 11-05-2019 15:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 Sarto JO19-4 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) van Leijsen 0 - 2
C 11-05-2019 12:45 SC 't Zand JO17-6 NEO'25 JO17-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans 6 - 0
C 11-05-2019 09:30 Nevelo MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 T. (Ton) Ermen 4 - 1
C 11-05-2019 08:30 NEO'25 MO15-1 Waspik MO15-1 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 0 - 5
C 11-05-2019 11:00 Berkdijk JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 R. (Rick) van Loon 2 - 1
C 11-05-2019 10:00 NEO'25 MO13-1 Bavel MO13-1 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel 0 - 0
C 11-05-2019 11:45 NEO'25 JO12-1 SV Reeshof JO12-3 L. (Lucas) Paulides 2 - 3
C 11-05-2019 08:30 OJC ROSMALEN MO11-2 NEO'25 MO11-1 6 - 1
C 11-05-2019 11:15 NEO'25 JO9-4M DESK JO9-4M A.v.d. Linden (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-05-2019 19:00 VOAB JO10-2 NEO'25 JO10-1
C 08-05-2019 19:30 DIA MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 R. (Ron) Slegers 4 - 2
C 08-05-2019 18:45 NEO'25 JO9-4M TSC JO9-4M leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 04-05-2019 15:00 NOAD'32 3 NEO'25 4 P.A.H. (Peter) van Kessel 4 - 1
C 04-05-2019 12:30 NEO'25 2 Altena 2 G. (Griedo) Bel 0 - 5
C 04-05-2019 15:00 Olympia'60 5 NEO'25 5 Afgeschermd 1 - 9
C 04-05-2019 15:00 NEO'25 3 SSC'55 5 E (Emiel) vd Hoven… (+1) 5 - 3
C 04-05-2019 14:30 NEO'25 VR1 SC Everstein VR1 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 6 - 1
C 04-05-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 NEO'25 JO19-1 J.P.A. (Jasper) van Beurden 1 - 4
C 04-05-2019 12:45 NEO'25 MO17-1 Hilvaria MO17-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer… (+1) 4 - 1
C 04-05-2019 11:00 Uno Animo MO13-2 NEO'25 MO13-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
C 04-05-2019 10:45 NEO'25 JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3 L. (Lucas) Paulides… (+1) 2 - 4
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Were Di JO12-2 NEO'25 JO12-1 D. (Daan) van Houtert 2 - 1
C 04-05-2019 09:15 NEO'25 MO11-1 WSC MO11-2 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 2 - 3
C 04-05-2019 09:30 SV Capelle JO7-2 NEO'25 JO7-1
C 25-04-2019 19:45 NEO'25 5 Madese Boys 4 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden… (+1) 6 - 0
C 25-04-2019 afgelast SSC '55 vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 24-04-2019 20:00 NEO'25 VR1 ASH VR1 C.A. (Cees) van Noord… (+1) 4 - 0
C 20-04-2019 15:00 NEO'25 1 GDC 1 J.A. (Sjors) de Jong 1 - 4
C 20-04-2019 15:00 Olympia '60 vet. NEO'25 vet.
C 20-04-2019 14:30 Willem II 5 NEO'25 4 Afgeschermd 3 - 3
C 20-04-2019 12:30 NEO'25 VR1 Brakel VR1 E (Emiel) vd Hoven 2 - 3
C 20-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 Oirschot Vooruit MO17-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 1
C 20-04-2019 09:30 Hilvaria JO12-2 NEO'25 JO12-1 Afgeschermd 6 - 2
C 20-04-2019 11:00 NEO'25 MO11-1 FC Tilburg MO11-2 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 1 - 0
C 18-04-2019 20:00 NEO'25 4 GDC 4 A. (Ad) v.d. Linden 0 - 1
C 17-04-2019 18:30 NEO'25 JO9-4M Terheijden JO9-3M
C 16-04-2019 19:45 NEO'25 3 SCG'18 3 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 0 - 4
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Sparta'30 1 NEO'25 1 Afgeschermd 0 - 3
C 13-04-2019 14:30 Klundert 2 NEO'25 2 T.A. (Timo) van der Velden 2 - 0
C 13-04-2019 15:00 NEO'25 5 SCO 7 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 6 - 1
C 13-04-2019 15:00 NEO'25 vet. Molenschot vet. R. Veenstra (Scheidsrechter)
C 13-04-2019 16:30 Blauw Wit'81 2 NEO'25 3 M.R.H. (Mark) Sewpersad 2 - 3
C 13-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 4 Rijen 2 J.H.M. (Hans) van der Geld 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 10:30 ASH VR1 NEO'25 VR1 C.A. (Cees) van Noord 1 - 3
C 13-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 TSV Gudok JO19-3 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) van Leijsen 3 - 0
C 13-04-2019 11:30 Hedel JO13-1 NEO'25 JO13-1 B. (Bernard) Sleeman 5 - 1
C 13-04-2019 10:15 NEO'25 MO13-1 WDS'19 MO13-2 J.U. (Jurgen) van Woensel 5 - 1
C 13-04-2019 11:45 NEO'25 JO12-1 Uno Animo JO12-2 L. (Lucas) Paulides 3 - 3
C 13-04-2019 08:30 Baardwijk MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 B.J.A. (Bas) van de Wiel 3 - 4
C 13-04-2019 09:45 Rijen JO11-6 NEO'25 JO11-1 T. (Tygo) Vermetten 2 - 2
C 10-04-2019 19:00 RFC MO15-1 NEO'25 MO15-1 G.A.J. (Gerdwin) Jansen 2 - 1
C 10-04-2019 18:30 Rijen JO9-4 NEO'25 JO9-3 0-8
C 10-04-2019 18:30 NEO'25 JO9-1 SC 't Zand JO9-3G B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter)
C 10-04-2019 18:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 Emplina JO8-1 leider (Scheidsrechter)
C 09-04-2019 18:30 RWB JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-2
C 06-04-2019 14:30 NEO'25 3 RFC 5 Afgeschermd… (+1) 4 - 0
C 06-04-2019 15:30 Gloria UC 2 NEO'25 4 J. (Jan) Raeijmaekers 3 - 2
Volgende

  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
B 17-04-2019 18:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO8-1 J.C. (Jaco) Meijer 2 - 14
B 23-02-2019 11:30 NEO'25 JO8-1 Boxtel JO8-1 Afgeschermd… (+1) 9 - 3
B 15-12-2018 13:00 TGG VR1 NEO'25 VR1 D. (Dilano) Kerste -
B 20-10-2018 12:30 NEO'25 VR1 Zwaluwe VR1 E (Emiel) vdHoven… (+1) 2 - 1
B 20-10-2018 14:30 SVSSS JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 A. (Adryo) Toorians 1 - 0
B 20-10-2018 11:00 NEO'25 JO13-1 WSC JO13-2 M. (Mark) v.Caem… (+1) 1 - 4
B 20-10-2018 10:30 NEO'25 JO10-2 VOAB JO10-5 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 4 - 4
B 20-10-2018 11:30 NEO'25 JO9-1 SV Capelle JO9-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans… (+1) 6 - 6
B 20-10-2018 10:15 Haarsteeg JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1 1 - 10
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Willem II 1 NEO'25 1 N. (Nico) Opstraat 1 - 6
B 15-09-2018 14:30 Madese Boys 5 NEO'25 3 Afgeschermd 1 - 7
B 15-09-2018 14:30 SSC'55 2 NEO'25 2 P. (Patrick) Brok 2 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:30 Willem II 6 NEO'25 5 P.C.M. (Peter) Naalden 3 - 2
B 15-09-2018 13:00 NEO'25 VR1 RWB VR1 J (Jan) Bax 7 - 2
B 15-09-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 Jong Brabant JO19-3 J.C.M. (Johan) van dePas 4 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:00 SSC'55 MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 J. (Joop) Hoefnagel 2 - 4
B 15-09-2018 13:00 WSJ JO17-1 NEO'25 JO17-1 C (Carlo) Broeks 3 - 3
B 15-09-2018 10:00 DESK JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1 8 - 4
B 15-09-2018 09:30 NEO'25 JO10-2 Uno Animo JO10-3 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans… (+1) 9 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:00 Dongen JO9-3 NEO'25 JO9-2 G.A.J. (Geoffrey) Twiss 12 - 3
B 15-09-2018 09:30 NEO'25 JO9-3 Dongen JO9-7 L. (Lars) deBruijn… (+1) 14 - 0
B 15-09-2018 10:30 NEO'25 JO9-1 Terheijden JO9-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 14 - 4
B 15-09-2018 10:00 Raamsdonk JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-4M Afgeschermd 34 - 1
B 15-09-2018 09:00 DESK JO8-2 NEO'25 JO8-1 1 - 23
B 12-09-2018 18:45 NEO'25 JO9-4M Dussense Boys JO9-1 B.J. (Bart) Timmermans 0 - 20
B 08-09-2018 17:00 NEO'25 1 DESK 1 J.M. (Jordi) Arendonk 0 - 3
B 08-09-2018 12:00 RFC 4 NEO'25 3 J. (Sjaak) Pruijssers 1 - 2
B 08-09-2018 14:30 NEO'25 2 DESK 2 N (Nicky) Ligtvoet… (+1) 1 - 5
B 08-09-2018 13:00 NEO'25 5 Zwaluw VFC 3 Afgeschermd 3 - 2
B 08-09-2018 11:15 NOAD'32 VR1 NEO'25 VR1 W. (Wim) van deVendel 4 - 4
B 08-09-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 SCG'18 JO19-3 A.J.A.G. (Albertjan) vanLeijsen 5 - 1
B 08-09-2018 13:10 DESK JO17-4 NEO'25 JO17-1 Afgeschermd 3 - 1
B 08-09-2018 11:00 NEO'25 MO17-1 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard MO17-1 Afgeschermd 2 - 4
B 08-09-2018 09:15 NEO'25 JO13-1 RWB JO13-2 Afgeschermd 4 - 1
B 08-09-2018 09:45 NEO'25 MO11-1 WSC MO11-1 R. (Robin) Rosenbrand 0 - 20
B 08-09-2018 10:00 NEO'25 JO10-1 WSC JO10-1 L. (Lars) v.Caem… (+1) 6 - 12
B 08-09-2018 11:00 Sarto JO9-7 NEO'25 JO9-3 Afgeschermd 12 - 3
B 08-09-2018 08:30 SSC'55 JO8-1 NEO'25 JO8-1 0 - 21
B 01-09-2018 17:00 RKDVC 1 NEO'25 1 J. (Jerry) Molenaar 3 - 0
B 01-09-2018 15:00 NEO'25 3 SCO 6 T (Tim) Ligtvoet… (+1) 2 - 4
B 01-09-2018 14:30 WSC 3 NEO'25 2 A. (Adri) vanDalen 0 - 4
B 01-09-2018 16:30 SVSSS 3 NEO'25 5 J (Joost) Verschuuren 5 - 0
B 01-09-2018 13:00 NEO'25 VR1 Sleeuwijk VR2 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) -
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Were Di JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 A. (Ad) vanHoek 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 09:45 NOAD'32 MO17-1 NEO'25 MO17-1 S. (Siegfried) deFijter 1 - 2
B 01-09-2018 11:30 NEO'25 JO17-1 WSC JO17-4 Afgeschermd… (+1) 1 - 11
B 01-09-2018 08:30 WSC JO13-3 NEO'25 JO13-1 Afgeschermd 1 - 8
B 01-09-2018 09:00 RKDVC MO11-1 NEO'25 MO11-1 Afgeschermd 4 - 2
B 01-09-2018 10:15 NEO'25 JO10-2 RKDVC JO10-4 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 7 - 5
B 01-09-2018 11:00 RWB JO10-1 NEO'25 JO10-1 1 - 7
B 01-09-2018 10:00 NEO'25 JO9-1 JEKA JO9-5G B.J. (Bart) Timmermans… (+1) 16 - 0
B 01-09-2018 08:30 SSC'55 JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-2 GJ (Gert-Jan) vanBaardwijk 12 - 2
B 01-09-2018 09:00 NEO'25 JO9-3 SC 't Zand JO9-7 L. (Lars) deBruijn… (+1) 6 - 9
B 01-09-2018 09:15 NEO'25 JO8-1 SCG'18 JO8-1 A. (Ad) v.d.Linden… (+1) 12 - 0


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
V 07-05-2019 20:00 VOAB 023 NEO'25 023
V 05-02-2019 20:00 NEO'25 1 OJC Rosmalen 1 J. van Mersbergen (Scheidsrechter)
V 02-02-2019 12:30 Wilhelmina'26 JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1
V 02-02-2019 10:30 NEO'25 JO9-2 NEO'25 JO9-3 leider (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 afgelast NEO'25 5 Baardwijk 2 E.v.d.Hoven (Scheidsrechter)
V 26-01-2019 15:00 Altena 1 NEO'25 1
V 26-01-2019 afgelast NEO'25 MO11-1 Madese Boys MO11-1 B. Timmermans (Scheidsrechter)
V 19-01-2019 11:00 NEO'25 VR1 trainen
V 19-01-2019 13:30 sv. Capelle JO9-1 NEO'25 JO9-1
V 19-01-2019 13:30 sv. Capelle JO7-1 NEO'25 JO7-1
V 17-01-2019 20:00 Uno Animo 2 NEO'25 2
V 10-01-2019 20:00 OVC'26 1 NEO'25 1
V 23-10-2018 20:00 NEO'25 023 Uno Animo 023 J. van Mersbergen (Scheidsrechter)
V 22-10-2018 19:00 NEO'25 JO17-1 Collingwood college JO17-1 A. van de Linden (Scheidsrechter)
V 18-09-2018 20:00 NEO'25 1 OVC'26 1 J. v. Mersbergen (Scheidsrechter) 2- 1
V 12-09-2018 18:45 Almkerk JO12-1 NEO'25 JO12-1
V 06-09-2018 20:00 NEO'25 2 TSVV Merlijn 1 J. van Mersbergen (Scheidsrechter)
V 28-08-2018 20:00 NEO'25 1 CHC/Orka 1 2-3
V 25-08-2018 11:45 sv. Capelle JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1


  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Uitslag Verslag
T 12-01-2019 11:30 Waalwijk Cup bij Baardwijk NEO'25 JO19-1
T 12-01-2019 12:00 waalwijk Cup bij RWB NEO'25 JO17-1
T 12-01-2019 09:50 waalwijk Cup bij sv. Capelle NEO'25 MO17-1
T 12-01-2019 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij SSC'55 NEO'25 MO15-1
T 12-01-2019 09:30 NEO'25 JO13-1 waalwijk Cup bij NEO'25
T 12-01-2019 14:00 Waalwijk Cup bij WSC NEO'25 MO13-1
T 12-01-2019 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij Waspik NEO'25 JO11-1
T 12-01-2019 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij RWB NEO'25 MO11-1
T 12-01-2019 09:30 waalwijk Cup bij sv. Capelle NEO'25 JO9-1
T 12-01-2019 09:30 Waalwijk Cup bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO7-1
T 05-01-2019 10:30 zaaltoernooi bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO9-1
T 05-01-2019 08:30 zaaltoernooi bij SSC'55 NEO'25 JO8-1
T 25-08-2018 12:30 Waalwijk Cup bij RWB NEO'25 1
T 25-08-2018 14:00 Waalwijk Cup bij RWB NEO'25 VR1
T 24-08-2018 19:00 Waalwijk Cup bij RWB NEO'25 1
T 23-08-2018 19:00 Waalwijk Cup bij RWB NEO'25 VR1



Terug naar boven