0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve
Senioren - NEO'25 4
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Bas van Boxtel | |||||||
Patrick Chabot | |||||||
Albert Crielaard | |||||||
Martijn van Dongen | |||||||
Peter van Dongen | |||||||
Gert-Jan de Haas | |||||||
Ali Hasan | |||||||
Twan v.d. Heuvel | |||||||
Ivan Hey | |||||||
Kees Keetels | |||||||
Stephan Kuijsten | |||||||
Jeffrey v.d. Linden | |||||||
Martijn van Strien | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Peter van Dongen | Leider | ||||||
Peter van Dongen | Coördinator |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 23-05-2020 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | Willem II 5 | 70000 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 16:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | NEO'25 4 | 68301 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 15:00 | SSC'55 7 | SV Reeshof 7 | 70611 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | RWB 3 | 70323 | 0-0 | ||
C | 23-05-2020 14:30 | FC Tilburg 3 | PCP 2 | 68713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 12:30 | NEO'25 4 | Olympia'60 4 | 68855 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 16:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | Willem II 5 | 71236 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 11:00 | PCP 2 | SSC'55 7 | 67607 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 16:00 | SV Reeshof 7 | FC Tilburg 3 | 67964 | 0-0 | ||
C | 16-05-2020 14:30 | RWB 3 | SCO 6 | 70930 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 14:30 | FC Tilburg 3 | RWB 3 | 69407 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 12:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | SCO 6 | 70990 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 15:00 | SSC'55 7 | SV Capelle 4 | 65949 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 16:00 | SV Reeshof 7 | NEO'25 4 | 67670 | 0-0 | ||
C | 09-05-2020 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | PCP 2 | 66507 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 12:30 | NEO'25 4 | Willem II 5 | 69416 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | SV Reeshof 7 | 70366 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | PCP 2 | 69395 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:30 | FC Tilburg 3 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 67191 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-04-2020 14:45 | SCO 6 | SSC'55 7 | 69843 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 12:30 | NEO'25 4 | FC Tilburg 3 | 69346 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 11:00 | PCP 2 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 71652 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | RWB 3 | Olympia'60 4 | 66677 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 14:30 | Willem II 5 | SV Capelle 4 | 69970 | 0-0 | ||
C | 04-04-2020 15:45 | SV Reeshof 7 | SCO 6 | 71559 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | NEO'25 4 | 65839 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:30 | FC Tilburg 3 | Willem II 5 | 71104 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 14:45 | SCO 6 | PCP 2 | 71582 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 15:00 | SSC'55 7 | RWB 3 | 71001 | 0-0 | ||
C | 28-03-2020 16:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | SV Reeshof 7 | 70465 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 14:30 | SSC'55 7 | Willem II 5 | 67892 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 14:45 | SCO 6 | NEO'25 4 | 67423 | 0-0 | ||
C | 21-03-2020 14:30 | RWB 3 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 67709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 11:00 | PCP 2 | NEO'25 4 | 66610 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:00 | SV Reeshof 7 | Willem II 5 | 68017 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | SCO 6 | 65827 | 0-0 | ||
C | 14-03-2020 14:30 | SSC'55 7 | Olympia'60 4 | 65581 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 11:30 | NEO'25 4 | SSC'55 7 | 70621 | 1-4 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | SCO 6 | 65851 | 4-2 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | Willem II 5 | PCP 2 | 68273 | 0-3 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 14:30 | FC Tilburg 3 | SV Capelle 4 | 66499 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-03-2020 16:00 | SV Reeshof 7 | RWB 3 | 71535 | 0-4 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | FC Tilburg 3 | 71380 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-02-2020 12:30 | NEO'25 4 | PCP 2 | 71120 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 11:00 | PCP 2 | SV Reeshof 7 | 71181 | 5-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | RWB 3 | Willem II 5 | 67529 | 1-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | Olympia'60 4 | 65802 | 0-2 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | WSJ 2 | NEO'25 4 | 67172 | 0-0 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:45 | SCO 6 | FC Tilburg 3 | 70303 | 0-4 | ||
C | 15-02-2020 14:30 | SSC'55 7 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 69039 | 1-4 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:30 | PCP 2 | WSJ 2 | 67678 | 0-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 12:30 | NEO'25 4 | RWB 3 | 69959 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | Willem II 5 | SCO 6 | 69552 | 2-1 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | Olympia'60 4 | 71401 | 3-0 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 14:30 | FC Tilburg 3 | SSC'55 7 | 71230 | 0-2 | ||
C | 08-02-2020 15:45 | SV Reeshof 7 | SV Capelle 4 | 67938 | 1-3 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 69768 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | WSJ 2 | SV Reeshof 7 | 68725 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 14:30 | RWB 3 | PCP 2 | 67947 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-02-2020 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | FC Tilburg 3 | 67583 | 1-2 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 14:45 | SCO 6 | SV Reeshof 7 | 68211 | 1-3 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | NEO'25 4 | 66122 | 1-5 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | SSC'55 7 | 66760 | 1-0 | ||
C | 25-01-2020 14:30 | WSJ 2 | RWB 3 | 67946 | 0-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 11:00 | PCP 2 | SCO 6 | 66185 | 2-0 | ||
C | 18-01-2020 14:15 | FC Tilburg 3 | NEO'25 4 | 70170 | 5-0 | ||
C | 14-12-2019 12:00 | PCP 2 | SV Capelle 4 | 65806 | 3-1 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 15:45 | SV Reeshof 7 | SSC'55 7 | 67074 | 3-2 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 14:30 | Willem II 5 | Olympia'60 4 | 68469 | 0-0 | ||
C | 07-12-2019 12:45 | NEO'25 4 | SV Capelle 4 | 71588 | 4-2 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 12:30 | SSC'55 7 | WSJ 2 | 66168 | 5-5 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | RWB 3 | 69807 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 13:00 | SV Capelle 4 | Willem II 5 | 70882 | 2-1 | ||
C | 30-11-2019 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | PCP 2 | 67188 | 2-2 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 11:00 | PCP 2 | FC Tilburg 3 | 68328 | 4-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 12:30 | NEO'25 4 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 70597 | 0-4 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | Willem II 5 | SV Reeshof 7 | 69896 | 2-0 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | RWB 3 | SSC'55 7 | 68964 | 0-3 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:30 | WSJ 2 | Olympia'60 4 | 71404 | 3-1 | ||
C | 23-11-2019 14:45 | SCO 6 | SV Capelle 4 | 69379 | 2-4 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:45 | NEO'25 4 | WSJ 2 | 65887 | 4-1 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:30 | Willem II 5 | RWB 3 | 68673 | 2-2 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg 3 | SCO 6 | 65979 | 6-0 | ||
C | 16-11-2019 12:30 | SV Reeshof 7 | Olympia'60 4 | 71076 | 1-4 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 12:30 | SSC'55 7 | FC Tilburg 3 | 70017 | 3-5 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 68117 | 1-2 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | WSJ 2 | PCP 2 | 70365 | 6-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | SV Reeshof 7 | 66276 | 9-3 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:30 | RWB 3 | NEO'25 4 | 66317 | 1-1 | ||
C | 09-11-2019 14:45 | SCO 6 | Willem II 5 | 69242 | 0-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | SSC'55 7 | 65831 | 2-4 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | WSJ 2 | SCO 6 | 68298 | 6-2 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | RWB 3 | SV Capelle 4 | 66416 | 1-0 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 14:30 | Willem II 5 | FC Tilburg 3 | 67386 | 1-7 | ||
C | 02-11-2019 15:45 | SV Reeshof 7 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 66174 | 3-5 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 11:00 | PCP 2 | Olympia'60 4 | 68407 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 12:45 | SCO 6 | RWB 3 | 69566 | 2-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | WSJ 2 | 67245 | 3-1 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:30 | Willem II 5 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 69094 | 0-3 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg 3 | SV Reeshof 7 | 68381 | 3-0 | ||
C | 26-10-2019 15:00 | SSC'55 7 | NEO'25 4 | 65577 | 1-3 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 11:00 | PCP 2 | Willem II 5 | 66621 | 8-1 | ||
C | 19-10-2019 14:45 | SCO 6 | Olympia'60 4 | 69205 | 3-4 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 13:00 | Olympia'60 4 | SV Capelle 4 | 71192 | 4-1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:00 | WSJ 2 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 67151 | 0-5 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:30 | RWB 3 | FC Tilburg 3 | 68917 | 0-1 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 14:30 | Willem II 5 | NEO'25 4 | 66084 | 3-7 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 15:00 | SSC'55 7 | SCO 6 | 67798 | 1-0 | ||
C | 12-10-2019 12:00 | SV Reeshof 7 | PCP 2 | 71335 | 3-7 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | SSC'55 7 | 65797 | 3-2 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | NEO'25 4 | SV Reeshof 7 | 66823 | 3-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | RWB 3 | 66183 | 8-1 | ||
C | 05-10-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg 3 | WSJ 2 | 67987 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:00 | WSJ 2 | Willem II 5 | 65654 | 6-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | RWB 3 | SV Reeshof 7 | 70553 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:30 | SV Capelle 4 | FC Tilburg 3 | 69526 | 2-2 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 14:45 | SCO 6 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 68294 | 2-10 | ||
C | 28-09-2019 15:00 | SSC'55 7 | PCP 2 | 70468 | 0-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 11:00 | PCP 2 | RWB 3 | 66916 | 2-3 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 16:30 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | SV Capelle 4 | 67271 | 4-2 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 15:45 | SV Reeshof 7 | WSJ 2 | 69614 | 0-4 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:45 | FC Tilburg 3 | Olympia'60 4 | 68754 | 7-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 14:30 | Willem II 5 | SSC'55 7 | 70745 | 2-1 | ||
C | 21-09-2019 12:30 | NEO'25 4 | SCO 6 | 71315 | 7-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blauw Wit'81 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 46 | 12 | 34 | 0 |
2 | PCP 2 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 44 | 11 | 33 | 0 |
3 | FC Tilburg 3 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 45 | 15 | 30 | 0 |
4 | NEO'25 4 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 34 | 25 | 9 | 0 |
5 | Olympia'60 4 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 0 |
6 | Willem II 5 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 35 | -17 | 0 |
7 | SV Capelle 4 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 0 |
8 | SSC'55 7 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 0 |
9 | RWB 3 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 0 |
10 | SV Reeshof 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 0 |
11 | SCO 6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 0 |
Training
Wekelijkse trainingen
dag | tijd | veld | kleedkamer | type | periode | status | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
donderdag | 20:00 - 21:30 | Team training | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trainingsdagen
|