0277 Onder 9 competitie (voorjaar)
Pupillen - NEO'25 JO9-2
Teamleden
Spelers | |||||||
Raphael van der Linden | |||||||
Timo Nederveen | |||||||
Overige teamleden | |||||||
Rudy Nederveen | Leider |
Wedstrijdplanning
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Wedstrijdhistorie
Geen wedstrijden gevonden |
Datum | Thuis | Uit | Functionaris | Wedstrijd nr. | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 15-12-2018 10:00 | Emplina JO9-4 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 96721 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 09:00 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 96710 | 0-0 | ||
C | 01-12-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-4 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 96722 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 11:00 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | Emplina JO9-4 | 96714 | 0-0 | ||
C | 24-11-2018 10:30 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 96718 | 0-0 | ||
C | 17-11-2018 08:30 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 96706 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 96709 | 0-0 | ||
C | 10-11-2018 11:00 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 96717 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:45 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 96705 | 0-0 | ||
C | 03-11-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-4 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 96720 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | Emplina JO9-4 | 96704 | 0-0 | ||
C | 27-10-2018 09:00 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 96713 | 0-0 | ||
C | 20-10-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 96708 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | Olympia'60 JO9-3 | GDC JO9-2 | 59669 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | Oosterhout JO9-2G | Madese Boys JO9-3 | 57536 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO9-1 | ONI JO9-1 | 59486 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 09:55 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | SCO JO9-2 | 60096 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 10:00 | Right'Oh JO9-2 | SC 't Zand JO9-5 | 59060 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:30 | Emplina JO9-4 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | 96719 | 0-0 | ||
C | 13-10-2018 08:45 | RFC JO9-3 | Dongen JO9-5 | 58634 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 96712 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:15 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | Emplina JO9-4 | 96716 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | ONI JO9-1 | Olympia'60 JO9-3 | 57942 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 10:00 | Dongen JO9-5 | Oosterhout JO9-2G | 56989 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:30 | SCO JO9-2 | SSC'55 JO9-1 | 59484 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO9-5 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 57985 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | Madese Boys JO9-3 | RFC JO9-3 | 59957 | 0-0 | ||
C | 06-10-2018 09:00 | GDC JO9-2 | Right'Oh JO9-2 | 56775 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:45 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | Olympia'60 JO9-3 | 58601 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Madese Boys JO9-3 | SC 't Zand JO9-5 | 59269 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:45 | RFC JO9-3 | SCO JO9-2 | 58407 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | Oosterhout JO9-2G | GDC JO9-2 | 58250 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 10:00 | Right'Oh JO9-2 | SSC'55 JO9-1 | 57287 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:30 | Dongen JO9-5 | ONI JO9-1 | 57164 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 08:30 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | 96703 | 0-0 | ||
C | 29-09-2018 09:00 | Dussense Boys JO9-1 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | 96711 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | Olympia'60 JO9-3 | Right'Oh JO9-2 | 58984 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:15 | SCO JO9-2 | Dongen JO9-5 | 58044 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:45 | SC 't Zand JO9-5 | RFC JO9-3 | 60271 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 09:00 | GDC JO9-2 | Madese Boys JO9-3 | 60133 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:00 | ONI JO9-1 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 56524 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | Haarsteeg JO9-3 | Emplina JO9-4 | 96707 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 10:15 | Vlijmense Boys JO9-2G | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 96715 | 0-0 | ||
C | 22-09-2018 08:30 | SSC'55 JO9-1 | Oosterhout JO9-2G | 58363 | 0-0 |
Standen
Pos | team | Ws | W | G | V | Pnt | + | - | S | T |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSC'55 JO9-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Dongen JO9-3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
3 | NEO'25 JO9-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24 | -19 | 0 |