Afdrukken
0254 Onder 12 competitie (voorjaar)

Pupillen - NEO'25 JO12-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Timo Teuling Keeper      
Quinten Bogaers        
Siem van Dongen        
Moritz Klaasse        
Tao Mandemakers        
Nathan Paulides        
Daan Romers        
Sebas de Rooij        
 
Overige teamleden
Ben Horsten Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Wedstrijdhistorie

Geen wedstrijden gevonden
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Uitslag
C 25-05-2019 11:30 NEO'25 JO12-1 Jong Brabant JO12-4 121032 5-0
C 25-05-2019 10:45 FC Tilburg JO12-2 DESK JO12-2 119877 6-9
C 25-05-2019 10:15 SV Reeshof JO12-3 Were Di JO12-2 121256 6-0
C 25-05-2019 10:00 Sarto JO12-1 SC 't Zand JO12-2 121446 17-1
C 22-05-2019 19:00 Hilvaria JO12-2 SVSSS JO12-1 120695 4-1
C 20-05-2019 19:00 VOAB JO12-3 Hilvaria JO12-2 121187 0-8
C 18-05-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO12-1 SV Reeshof JO12-3 120607 2-8
C 18-05-2019 09:00 DESK JO12-2 Sarto JO12-1 120833 3-11
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Jong Brabant JO12-4 Hilvaria JO12-2 120502 4-2
C 18-05-2019 10:00 VOAB JO12-3 NEO'25 JO12-1 120442 1-1
C 18-05-2019 10:15 Were Di JO12-2 Uno Animo JO12-2 120459 6-3
C 18-05-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand JO12-2 FC Tilburg JO12-2 119949 8-3
C 11-05-2019 09:00 Uno Animo JO12-2 SVSSS JO12-1 120396 4-3
C 11-05-2019 11:45 NEO'25 JO12-1 SV Reeshof JO12-3 121339 2-3
C 11-05-2019 09:30 FC Tilburg JO12-2 Were Di JO12-2 120952 0-18
C 11-05-2019 08:45 Sarto JO12-1 VOAB JO12-3 119701 22-0
C 11-05-2019 12:45 Hilvaria JO12-2 DESK JO12-2 121245 6-7
C 11-05-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand JO12-2 Jong Brabant JO12-4 120048 6-5
C 04-05-2019 09:00 DESK JO12-2 SC 't Zand JO12-2 120859 4-6
C 04-05-2019 08:45 SV Reeshof JO12-3 Uno Animo JO12-2 119709 7-7
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Were Di JO12-2 NEO'25 JO12-1 121758 2-1
C 04-05-2019 10:15 Jong Brabant JO12-4 Sarto JO12-1 121255 0-15
C 20-04-2019 09:30 Hilvaria JO12-2 NEO'25 JO12-1 120456 6-2
C 20-04-2019 10:00 DESK JO12-2 SVSSS JO12-1 121511 3-2
C 17-04-2019 19:00 SV Reeshof JO12-3 FC Tilburg JO12-2 120887 14-4
C 13-04-2019 08:45 Sarto JO12-1 SVSSS JO12-1 120674 10-3
C 13-04-2019 09:00 FC Tilburg JO12-2 Jong Brabant JO12-4 121074 0-4
C 13-04-2019 09:00 DESK JO12-2 Were Di JO12-2 119761 1-7
C 13-04-2019 11:45 NEO'25 JO12-1 Uno Animo JO12-2 120613 3-3
C 13-04-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand JO12-2 VOAB JO12-3 119771 5-2
C 13-04-2019 09:00 Hilvaria JO12-2 SV Reeshof JO12-3 121423 2-10
C 06-04-2019 12:00 Were Di JO12-2 Sarto JO12-1 120141 2-7
C 06-04-2019 10:30 SV Reeshof JO12-3 SC 't Zand JO12-2 120134 9-0
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Jong Brabant JO12-4 DESK JO12-2 120167 4-11
C 06-04-2019 09:45 VOAB JO12-3 FC Tilburg JO12-2 119874 9-1
C 06-04-2019 09:00 Uno Animo JO12-2 Hilvaria JO12-2 119848 3-2
C 06-04-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO12-1 NEO'25 JO12-1 119846 2-1
C 30-03-2019 10:15 VOAB JO12-3 DESK JO12-2 120379 2-8
C 30-03-2019 10:30 NEO'25 JO12-1 SC 't Zand JO12-2 121115 0-4
C 30-03-2019 09:00 Uno Animo JO12-2 Jong Brabant JO12-4 120942 2-2
C 30-03-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO12-1 FC Tilburg JO12-2 120383 3-2
C 30-03-2019 10:00 Sarto JO12-1 Hilvaria JO12-2 119705 13-4
C 23-03-2019 10:15 Jong Brabant JO12-4 VOAB JO12-3 120409 1-5
C 23-03-2019 09:30 FC Tilburg JO12-2 NEO'25 JO12-1 121485 1-4
C 23-03-2019 11:15 SC 't Zand JO12-2 SVSSS JO12-1 121367 7-4
C 23-03-2019 09:00 DESK JO12-2 SV Reeshof JO12-3 121073 1-7
C 23-03-2019 08:45 Sarto JO12-1 Uno Animo JO12-2 120064 9-0
C 23-03-2019 09:00 Hilvaria JO12-2 Were Di JO12-2 120672 1-6
C 16-03-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO12-1 Were Di JO12-2 119843 2-8
C 16-03-2019 10:15 FC Tilburg JO12-2 Hilvaria JO12-2 119735 5-14
C 16-03-2019 10:30 SV Reeshof JO12-3 Sarto JO12-1 121694 5-0
C 09-03-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand JO12-2 Uno Animo JO12-2 120242 3-8
C 09-03-2019 13:00 Were Di JO12-2 VOAB JO12-3 121144 3-2
C 23-02-2019 10:15 Jong Brabant JO12-4 SV Reeshof JO12-3 120650 1-14
C 23-02-2019 10:00 Sarto JO12-1 FC Tilburg JO12-2 120713 15-3
C 23-02-2019 09:00 Uno Animo JO12-2 VOAB JO12-3 120022 11-1
C 16-02-2019 08:30 SVSSS JO12-1 VOAB JO12-3 120547 7-0
C 16-02-2019 09:00 Uno Animo JO12-2 DESK JO12-2 121453 3-5
C 16-02-2019 08:45 NEO'25 JO12-1 Sarto JO12-1 119887 2-7
C 16-02-2019 09:15 Hilvaria JO12-2 SC 't Zand JO12-2 120198 3-6
C 16-02-2019 13:00 Were Di JO12-2 Jong Brabant JO12-4 120024 16-1
C 09-02-2019 09:30 VOAB JO12-3 SV Reeshof JO12-3 120653 2-7
C 09-02-2019 10:15 Jong Brabant JO12-4 SVSSS JO12-1 119796 4-6
C 09-02-2019 10:00 SC 't Zand JO12-2 Were Di JO12-2 121294 5-5
C 09-02-2019 09:00 DESK JO12-2 NEO'25 JO12-1 120857 2-1
C 09-02-2019 09:30 FC Tilburg JO12-2 Uno Animo JO12-2 120488 9-4
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Uitslag
C 19-12-2018 19:00 Olympia'60 JO12-1 TSC JO12-2 48750 1-1
C 15-12-2018 08:30 TSC JO12-2 Right'Oh JO12-1 47322 4-3
C 15-12-2018 10:00 NEO'25 JO12-1 Bavel JO12-3 77366 0-0
C 15-12-2018 10:00 Irene'58 JO12-1 SV Reeshof JO12-3 47196 10-3
C 08-12-2018 12:00 PCP JO12-1 Olympia'60 JO12-1 101946 2-2
C 08-12-2018 08:30 TSC JO12-2 SV Reeshof JO12-3 47308 0-0
C 08-12-2018 11:30 Be Ready Jo12-1G Raamsdonk JO12-1 46888 6-5
C 08-12-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO12-6 Irene'58 JO12-1 48422 1-14
C 08-12-2018 11:00 Right'Oh JO12-1 DESK JO12-2 47526 2-11
C 01-12-2018 11:00 Raamsdonk JO12-1 PCP JO12-1 101945 8-1
C 01-12-2018 08:30 Irene'58 JO12-1 TSC JO12-2 47379 13-3
C 01-12-2018 08:45 Bavel JO12-3 Right'Oh JO12-1 48756 7-1
C 01-12-2018 09:00 Olympia'60 JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-6 47093 1-7
C 01-12-2018 10:30 SV Reeshof JO12-3 NEO'25 JO12-1 77360 2-3
C 01-12-2018 09:00 DESK JO12-2 Be Ready Jo12-1G 47788 5-5
C 24-11-2018 08:30 TSC JO12-2 TSV Gudok JO12-6 48286 1-6
C 24-11-2018 09:00 DESK JO12-2 Irene'58 JO12-1 47992 2-5
C 24-11-2018 11:00 Right'Oh JO12-1 Raamsdonk JO12-1 47407 0-7
C 24-11-2018 12:00 PCP JO12-1 Bavel JO12-3 101944 1-2
C 24-11-2018 11:30 Be Ready Jo12-1G SV Reeshof JO12-3 48949 2-2
C 24-11-2018 11:15 NEO'25 JO12-1 Olympia'60 JO12-1 77365 0-1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 PCP JO12-1 Be Ready Jo12-1G 101943 4-1
C 17-11-2018 11:00 Raamsdonk JO12-1 NEO'25 JO12-1 77358 3-1
C 17-11-2018 10:30 SV Reeshof JO12-3 DESK JO12-2 48265 3-9
C 17-11-2018 12:45 Bavel JO12-3 Irene'58 JO12-1 46999 2-5
C 17-11-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO12-6 Right'Oh JO12-1 47692 6-3
C 10-11-2018 08:30 Irene'58 JO12-1 Raamsdonk JO12-1 46942 8-2
C 10-11-2018 08:30 TSC JO12-2 PCP JO12-1 101942 4-4
C 10-11-2018 11:00 Right'Oh JO12-1 SV Reeshof JO12-3 48315 2-9
C 10-11-2018 10:30 NEO'25 JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-6 77364 2-0
C 10-11-2018 09:00 DESK JO12-2 Bavel JO12-3 47266 9-8
C 10-11-2018 11:30 Be Ready Jo12-1G Olympia'60 JO12-1 48930 8-2
C 03-11-2018 12:00 PCP JO12-1 Irene'58 JO12-1 101941 1-5
C 03-11-2018 11:30 Be Ready Jo12-1G Right'Oh JO12-1 48782 9-2
C 03-11-2018 11:00 NEO'25 JO12-1 DESK JO12-2 77363 2-2
C 03-11-2018 09:00 Olympia'60 JO12-1 Bavel JO12-3 48770 2-4
C 03-11-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO12-6 SV Reeshof JO12-3 48421 1-6
C 03-11-2018 08:30 TSC JO12-2 Raamsdonk JO12-1 48682 2-8
C 27-10-2018 08:30 Irene'58 JO12-1 Be Ready Jo12-1G 47879 12-2
C 27-10-2018 10:30 SV Reeshof JO12-3 Olympia'60 JO12-1 48829 5-4
C 27-10-2018 11:00 Raamsdonk JO12-1 TSV Gudok JO12-6 47932 12-2
C 27-10-2018 08:45 Bavel JO12-3 TSC JO12-2 47111 10-0
C 27-10-2018 11:00 Right'Oh JO12-1 NEO'25 JO12-1 77356 2-6
C 27-10-2018 09:00 DESK JO12-2 PCP JO12-1 101940 4-3
C 24-10-2018 19:15 Be Ready Jo12-1G Bavel JO12-3 48724 9-4
C 22-10-2018 19:00 Olympia'60 JO12-1 Irene'58 JO12-1 47034 0-13
C 20-10-2018 09:45 TSV Gudok JO12-6 PCP JO12-1 101937 3-7
C 13-10-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO12-6 DESK JO12-2 47160 1-6
C 13-10-2018 10:30 SV Reeshof JO12-3 Raamsdonk JO12-1 47781 2-3
C 13-10-2018 10:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 NEO'25 JO12-1 96062 0-0
C 13-10-2018 12:00 PCP JO12-1 NEO'25 JO12-1 101939 6-1
C 06-10-2018 09:00 NEO'25 JO12-1 Be Ready Jo12-1G 77362 2-4
C 06-10-2018 11:00 Right'Oh JO12-1 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 96061 0-0
C 06-10-2018 11:00 Right'Oh JO12-1 PCP JO12-1 101938 0-6
C 06-10-2018 09:30 Bavel JO12-3 TSV Gudok JO12-6 46911 11-0
C 06-10-2018 11:00 Raamsdonk JO12-1 Olympia'60 JO12-1 48324 8-3
C 06-10-2018 09:00 DESK JO12-2 TSC JO12-2 48059 2-2
C 29-09-2018 08:30 Irene'58 JO12-1 NEO'25 JO12-1 77357 13-0
C 29-09-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO12-6 SSC'55 JO12-1 48098 0-0
C 29-09-2018 08:55 TSC JO12-2 Be Ready Jo12-1G 47838 1-11
C 29-09-2018 08:45 SV Reeshof JO12-3 Bavel JO12-3 47870 6-2
C 29-09-2018 09:00 Olympia'60 JO12-1 Right'Oh JO12-1 47629 11-4
C 29-09-2018 08:30 TSV Gudok JO12-6 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 96060 0-0
C 29-09-2018 11:00 Raamsdonk JO12-1 DESK JO12-2 47961 4-4
C 22-09-2018 08:30 SSC'55 JO12-1 SV Reeshof JO12-3 48077 0-0
C 22-09-2018 10:30 Nivo Sparta JO12-4 SV Reeshof JO12-3 96059 0-0
C 22-09-2018 11:00 NEO'25 JO12-1 TSC JO12-2 77361 3-6
C 22-09-2018 11:00 Right'Oh JO12-1 Irene'58 JO12-1 48675 2-10
C 22-09-2018 09:00 DESK JO12-2 Olympia'60 JO12-1 48643 7-3
C 22-09-2018 08:45 Bavel JO12-3 Raamsdonk JO12-1 48942 0-5
C 22-09-2018 11:30 Be Ready Jo12-1G TSV Gudok JO12-6 47583 12-0

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SV Reeshof JO12-3 11 10 1 0 31 90 21 69 0
2 Sarto JO12-1 11 10 0 1 30 126 23 103 0
3 Were Di JO12-2 11 8 1 2 25 73 29 44 0
4 SC 't Zand JO12-2 11 7 1 3 22 51 60 -9 0
5 DESK JO12-2 11 7 0 4 21 54 55 -1 0
6 Uno Animo JO12-2 11 4 3 4 15 48 50 -2 0
7 Hilvaria JO12-2 11 4 0 7 12 52 57 -5 0
8 SVSSS JO12-1 11 4 0 7 12 35 51 -16 0
9 NEO'25 JO12-1 11 2 2 7 8 22 31 -9 0
10 VOAB JO12-3 11 2 1 8 7 24 74 -50 0
11 Jong Brabant JO12-4 11 2 1 8 7 26 82 -56 0
12 FC Tilburg JO12-2 11 1 0 10 3 34 102 -68 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Irene'58 JO12-1 11 11 0 0 33 108 18 90 0
2 Raamsdonk JO12-1 11 8 1 2 25 65 29 36 0
3 Be Ready Jo12-1G 11 7 2 2 23 69 39 30 0
4 DESK JO12-2 11 6 4 1 22 61 38 23 0
5 Bavel JO12-3 10 5 0 5 15 50 38 12 0
6 PCP JO12-1 10 4 2 4 14 35 30 5 0
7 SV Reeshof JO12-3 9 4 1 4 13 38 36 2 0
8 NEO'25 JO12-1 10 3 1 6 10 20 39 -19 0
9 TSC JO12-2 10 2 3 5 9 24 61 -37 0
10 TSV Gudok JO12-6 11 3 0 8 9 27 75 -48 0
11 Olympia'60 JO12-1 11 2 2 7 8 30 59 -29 0
12 Right'Oh JO12-1 11 0 0 11 0 21 86 -65 0

Training

Berichten



Powered by