Afdrukken
0227 Onder 19 competitie (voorjaar)

Junioren - NEO'25 JO19-1

Teamleden

Spelers
Andre Faro Keeper      
Manosch Bär        
Tomas Beerens        
Lars de Bruijn        
Dennis de Jonge        
Ivan Konings        
 
Overige teamleden
Ad van Hoek Leider/Trainer
Wouter Konings Leider/Trainer

Wedstrijdplanning

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Wedstrijdhistorie

Geen wedstrijden gevonden
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Uitslag
C 01-06-2019 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G RKDVC JO19-3 108594 0-0
C 28-05-2019 19:00 DVVC JO19-1 Dongen JO19-3 108362 4-2
C 25-05-2019 14:00 Dongen JO19-3 Berkdijk JO19-1G 107363 2-2
C 25-05-2019 14:45 TSV Gudok JO19-3 Uno Animo JO19-2 107582 2-1
C 25-05-2019 12:45 NEO'25 JO19-1 WSC JO19-3 108882 4-2
C 25-05-2019 11:00 SCO JO19-2 OVV'67 JO19-1 108439 3-1
C 25-05-2019 16:30 Sarto JO19-4 RKDVC JO19-3 107815 1-0
C 23-05-2019 19:15 SCO JO19-2 Uno Animo JO19-2 108415 0-3
C 18-05-2019 12:40 WSC JO19-3 DVVC JO19-1 108512 5-1
C 18-05-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 Berkdijk JO19-1G 107849 2-2
C 18-05-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 TSV Gudok JO19-3 107598 7-2
C 18-05-2019 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 108945 1-4
C 18-05-2019 15:00 Dongen JO19-3 Sarto JO19-4 107523 3-3
C 11-05-2019 14:30 DVVC JO19-1 DESK JO19-2 107964 0-0
C 11-05-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 WSC JO19-3 107952 0-8
C 11-05-2019 15:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 Sarto JO19-4 108641 0-2
C 11-05-2019 14:45 TSV Gudok JO19-3 Dongen JO19-3 108264 8-2
C 04-05-2019 12:30 WSC JO19-3 SCO JO19-2 107225 6-1
C 04-05-2019 14:45 Sarto JO19-4 TSV Gudok JO19-3 107451 2-4
C 04-05-2019 13:00 DESK JO19-2 OVV'67 JO19-1 108260 0-0
C 04-05-2019 13:00 Uno Animo JO19-2 DVVC JO19-1 107778 4-1
C 04-05-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 NEO'25 JO19-1 108767 1-4
C 24-04-2019 20:00 TSV Gudok JO19-3 WSC JO19-3 108478 5-3
C 20-04-2019 12:30 WSC JO19-3 DESK JO19-2 107799 0-0
C 20-04-2019 11:00 Sarto JO19-4 SCO JO19-2 108361 8-1
C 13-04-2019 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G WSC JO19-3 107326 4-3
C 13-04-2019 14:30 DVVC JO19-1 Sarto JO19-4 108460 0-2
C 13-04-2019 11:15 SCO JO19-2 Dongen JO19-3 108184 2-4
C 13-04-2019 13:00 DESK JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 108073 0-0
C 13-04-2019 13:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 TSV Gudok JO19-3 107678 3-0
C 13-04-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 Uno Animo JO19-2 108256 2-3
C 10-04-2019 19:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G DVVC JO19-1 107670 1-7
C 06-04-2019 15:00 Dongen JO19-3 NEO'25 JO19-1 107355 3-1
C 06-04-2019 14:45 TSV Gudok JO19-3 DVVC JO19-1 108036 1-1
C 06-04-2019 14:45 Sarto JO19-4 OVV'67 JO19-1 107765 3-1
C 06-04-2019 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 Berkdijk JO19-1G 108983 3-2
C 06-04-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 SCO JO19-2 108789 5-0
C 30-03-2019 14:00 SCO JO19-2 Berkdijk JO19-1G 107278 1-1
C 30-03-2019 14:30 WSC JO19-3 Sarto JO19-4 107923 0-8
C 30-03-2019 15:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 OVV'67 JO19-1 107437 5-0
C 30-03-2019 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 DESK JO19-2 107895 2-2
C 30-03-2019 14:30 Dongen JO19-3 RKDVC JO19-3 108472 0-3
C 23-03-2019 12:30 WSC JO19-3 Uno Animo JO19-2 107248 0-4
C 23-03-2019 13:00 DESK JO19-2 Sarto JO19-4 108959 0-2
C 23-03-2019 11:00 SCO JO19-2 TSV Gudok JO19-3 108749 2-3
C 23-03-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 Dongen JO19-3 108390 2-4
C 23-03-2019 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G NEO'25 JO19-1 107277 1-6
C 23-03-2019 14:30 DVVC JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 108423 2-2
C 09-03-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 TSV Gudok JO19-3 108887 3-8
C 09-03-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Uno Animo JO19-2 107463 2-1
C 09-03-2019 14:30 DVVC JO19-1 NEO'25 JO19-1 108143 3-2
C 23-02-2019 13:00 DESK JO19-2 Dongen JO19-3 107862 1-3
C 16-02-2019 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 WSC JO19-3 107896 5-0
C 16-02-2019 13:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 SCO JO19-2 107714 2-0
C 16-02-2019 14:30 DVVC JO19-1 OVV'67 JO19-1 108645 5-0
C 16-02-2019 14:45 Sarto JO19-4 Berkdijk JO19-1G 107376 6-0
C 16-02-2019 14:45 TSV Gudok JO19-3 DESK JO19-2 107276 1-2
C 16-02-2019 15:15 Dongen JO19-3 Uno Animo JO19-2 108419 3-1
C 09-02-2019 14:30 WSC JO19-3 Dongen JO19-3 108958 3-5
C 09-02-2019 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 Sarto JO19-4 107216 2-4
C 09-02-2019 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G TSV Gudok JO19-3 108104 3-1
C 09-02-2019 13:30 OVV'67 JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 107770 1-4
C 09-02-2019 13:00 DESK JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 108827 3-1
C 09-02-2019 11:00 SCO JO19-2 DVVC JO19-1 107303 1-1
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Uitslag
C 15-12-2018 14:45 VOAB JO19-4 Uno Animo JO19-2 34003 5-3
C 15-12-2018 13:00 NEO'25 JO19-1 Baardwijk JO19-2 34302 5-1
C 08-12-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Berkdijk JO19-1G 33126 4-1
C 08-12-2018 14:00 FC Drunen JO19-1 Baardwijk JO19-2 32783 7-0
C 08-12-2018 11:00 SCO JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 32745 0-8
C 08-12-2018 14:45 DESK JO19-3 Uno Animo JO19-2 93379 0-0
C 01-12-2018 11:45 NEO'25 JO19-1 FC Drunen JO19-1 33446 3-4
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Baardwijk JO19-2 VOAB JO19-4 33539 3-3
C 01-12-2018 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 SCO JO19-2 33848 0-0
C 01-12-2018 12:00 WSC JO19-4 DESK JO19-3 93378 0-5
C 27-11-2018 20:00 FC Drunen JO19-1 SCO JO19-2 34502 5-1
C 24-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 WSC JO19-4 32935 5-1
C 24-11-2018 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G NEO'25 JO19-1 34386 0-0
C 17-11-2018 11:00 SCO JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 32910 1-5
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Baardwijk JO19-2 Berkdijk JO19-1G 32973 3-0
C 17-11-2018 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 FC Drunen JO19-1 33523 0-2
C 17-11-2018 14:30 WSC JO19-4 VOAB JO19-4 33042 1-0
C 10-11-2018 14:45 VOAB JO19-4 SCO JO19-2 33110 6-1
C 10-11-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 Baardwijk JO19-2 34200 7-0
C 10-11-2018 14:00 FC Drunen JO19-1 DESK JO19-3 93377 3-0
C 10-11-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 WSC JO19-4 34363 0-2
C 03-11-2018 14:45 DESK JO19-3 NEO'25 JO19-1 93376 2-2
C 03-11-2018 14:45 VOAB JO19-4 Berkdijk JO19-1G 34173 5-2
C 03-11-2018 14:00 FC Drunen JO19-1 WSC JO19-4 34063 4-1
C 03-11-2018 11:00 SCO JO19-2 Baardwijk JO19-2 32851 0-0
C 27-10-2018 14:30 WSC JO19-4 SCO JO19-2 34397 5-2
C 27-10-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 VOAB JO19-4 32981 11-3
C 27-10-2018 14:30 Baardwijk JO19-2 Uno Animo JO19-2 33791 1-3
C 27-10-2018 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G DESK JO19-3 93375 0-1
C 20-10-2018 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G Uno Animo JO19-2 33551 0-3
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Baardwijk JO19-2 WSC JO19-4 34359 3-2
C 13-10-2018 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 34550 3-2
C 13-10-2018 14:00 FC Drunen JO19-1 RKDVC JO19-3 33381 3-0
C 13-10-2018 11:00 SCO JO19-2 Berkdijk JO19-1G 34117 4-1
C 13-10-2018 14:45 DESK JO19-3 VOAB JO19-4 93374 3-3
C 06-10-2018 14:00 Berkdijk JO19-1G FC Drunen JO19-1 33254 1-1
C 06-10-2018 14:30 WSC JO19-4 Uno Animo JO19-2 33777 1-3
C 06-10-2018 14:45 FC Tilburg JO19-4 SCO JO19-2 32998 0-0
C 06-10-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 DESK JO19-3 93373 2-2
C 29-09-2018 11:00 SCO JO19-2 DESK JO19-3 93372 2-2
C 29-09-2018 14:45 NEO'25 JO19-1 VOAB JO19-4 34010 7-0
C 29-09-2018 14:30 WSC JO19-4 Berkdijk JO19-1G 34033 1-1
C 29-09-2018 14:30 Baardwijk JO19-2 FC Tilburg JO19-4 32746 0-0
C 29-09-2018 14:30 Uno Animo JO19-2 RKDVC JO19-3 32996 0-6
C 22-09-2018 14:45 VOAB JO19-4 FC Drunen JO19-1 33255 1-5
C 22-09-2018 14:45 FC Tilburg JO19-4 WSC JO19-4 32952 0-0
C 22-09-2018 14:30 RKDVC JO19-3 NEO'25 JO19-1 33535 2-3
C 22-09-2018 14:45 DESK JO19-3 Baardwijk JO19-2 93371 6-1
  Datum Thuis Uit Functionaris Wedstrijd nr. Uitslag
B 20-10-2018 14:30 SVSSS JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 102602 1-0
B 15-09-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 Jong Brabant JO19-3 4048 4-0
B 15-09-2018 15:00 SCG'18 JO19-3 Were Di JO19-2 3916 2-4
B 08-09-2018 12:30 NEO'25 JO19-1 SCG'18 JO19-3 4152 5-1
B 08-09-2018 14:45 Jong Brabant JO19-3 Were Di JO19-2 4492 2-3
B 01-09-2018 14:30 Were Di JO19-2 NEO'25 JO19-1 4523 1-7
B 01-09-2018 15:00 SCG'18 JO19-3 Jong Brabant JO19-3 4037 3-1

Standen

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 Sarto JO19-4 10 8 1 1 25 39 11 28 0
2 NEO'25 JO19-1 10 7 0 3 21 31 13 18 0
3 RKDVC JO19-3 9 6 1 2 19 29 11 18 0
4 TSV Gudok JO19-3 10 6 1 3 19 34 27 7 0
5 Dongen JO19-3 10 5 2 3 17 28 29 -1 0
6 DVVC JO19-1 10 4 3 3 15 25 20 5 0
7 Uno Animo JO19-2 10 5 0 5 15 23 20 3 0
8 Berkdijk JO19-1G 9 2 3 4 9 16 31 -15 0
9 WSC JO19-3 10 3 0 7 9 30 37 -7 0
10 SCO JO19-2 10 1 2 7 5 11 34 -23 0
11 OVV'67 JO19-1 10 0 1 9 1 12 45 -33 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 FC Drunen JO19-1 9 8 1 0 25 34 7 27 0
2 RKDVC JO19-3 9 6 1 2 19 42 14 28 0
3 NEO'25 JO19-1 8 4 1 3 13 30 14 16 0
4 DESK JO19-3 8 3 4 1 13 21 13 8 0
5 Uno Animo JO19-2 8 4 1 3 13 15 17 -2 0
6 VOAB JO19-4 9 3 2 4 11 26 36 -10 0
7 WSC JO19-4 9 3 1 5 10 14 23 -9 0
8 Baardwijk JO19-2 8 2 1 5 7 12 33 -21 0
9 Berkdijk JO19-1G 7 0 2 5 2 5 18 -13 0
10 SCO JO19-2 7 0 2 5 2 7 31 -24 0

Pos team Ws W G V Pnt + - S T
1 SVSSS JO19-2 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 0
2 NEO'25 JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 0

Training

Berichten



Powered by